Sunday 14th December 2008


1. Mixed 4/5 12:33pm 319m
1. 33531 NAVAHO LANE 18.42
2. 86513 EXPRESS CONQUEST ——
3. 14362 NYASALAND BLUE 18.37
4. 23483 MISSING PIECES 18.50
5. 63621 JABBA BALE 18.35
6. 23741 SURFS UP SAV 18.38
7. 54312 LAST WHITE HOPE ——
8. 31611 NICKO BALE ——
9. 87514 MISS PANDA (Res.) ——
10. 74136 WEDDING KISS (Res.) ——

2. Maiden 12:53pm 319m
1. BENARA JOE ——
2. 26585 CORZIP ——
3. 73364 ROYAL SOLDIER ——
4. BLUE OLIVIA ——
5. 51253 BOY TO GLORY ——
6. 56837 MIGHT BE JET ——
7. 28 THONG GONE ——
8. DOMINATRIX ——
9. 52436 INHALOR (Res.) ——
10. 46 HELLO DOTTIE (Res.) ——

3. Maiden 1:13pm 416m
1. STELLAR BABE ——
2. 32232 POPPA GEORGE ——
3. BLACK POOL BOY ——
4. 14227 ROSE O’GRADY ——
5. 1 GYPSY ROSE TEE ——
6. 12514 EBERT ——
7. 43423 DE LAM ——
8. 5 JYPROCK KID ——
9. 73533 MIDNIGHT TIDE (Res.) ——
10. 725 CONFETTI LAD (Res.) ——

4. Maiden 1:33pm 536m
1. 47757 BONNY CAZZ ——
2. 42771 LARAPPIN MONARCH ——
3. 58636 BEECHWOOD PRIDE ——
4. 68485 MY SHENANIGANS ——
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 77662 WRANGLER RUSTY ——
7. 85513 SPATZ ——
8. 42476 LODGINGS ——
.
.

5. Graduation 1:53pm 416m
1. 15115 NO BRAKE BLAKE ——
2. 24322 COORDINATE ——
3. 75836 SEVEN YEAR ITCH ——
4. 112 MAJOR CARNAGE 24.45
5. 74163 DIAMOND FLEUR ——
6. 76746 PSYCHO SISTER ——
7. 27351 BAHLOO FLASH 24.66
8. 67863 AVALEEN BALE ——
9. 36784 FRUITY BOND (Res.) ——
10. 45668 MOE SOUTH (Res.) ——

6. Grade 5 No Penalty 2:13pm 416m
1ST LEG EXT DBL
1. 35743 JERICHO BALE ——
2. 76545 STELLAR RED 24.22
3. 36772 MANGERTON ACE ——
4. 22675 BAHLOO RAIDER ——
5. 62556 BOMBER BANDIT ——
6. 28538 ALATEA BALE 24.17
7. F6723 VICTA COOPER ——
8. 51511 STREET STAR ——
9. 56516 SKEDADDLING (Res.) ——
.

7. Mixed 4/5 2:33pm 416m
2ND LEG EXT DBL
1. 11722 LUCKY GIRL 24.03
2. 31466 PROVEN DIVA 24.09
3. 71161 ZAY MOCCO ——
4. 14764 JAGA BALE ——
5. 51861 HOMER’S THE MAN ——
6. 66633 TORRENTIAL REIGN 24.16
7. 46111 ELWYN BALE 24.47
8. 21114 CLANG 24.37
9. 56516 SKEDADDLING (Res.) ——
.

8. Graduation 2:53pm 536m
1ST LEG QUAD
1. 34826 HI FI MISS ——
2. 15583 CHOP BLUEY ——
3. 57646 BIG BENSON ——
4. 44764 LONE TEAR ——
5. 65274 ROSIER ——
6. 54157 GREAT NEWS 32.00
7. 45337 TARA BALE ——
8. 71381 APACHE JACK 32.88
9. 56516 SKEDADDLING (Res.) 31.63
10. 62755 ODNOC DOTTY (Res.) ——

9. Free For All 3:12pm 536m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE
1. 17526 FEAR TREV ——
2. 12523 FIRESIDE JET 31.37
3. 11264 MARLOO 31.16
4. 31424 CAUSEWAY 31.30
5. 47478 WEALER DEALER ——
6. 72445 LITTLE LOOPER 30.94
7. 26812 UNO’S SHADOW 31.31
8. 67135 KIOLA BALE ——
9. 67776 MR LATTE (Res.) ——
.

10. Grade 5 3:32pm 536m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL
1. 73321 MAJIKAT 31.76
2. 66432 WHO’S SURFING ——
3. 12553 HOME JAMES 31.40
4. 14374 VERY COOL ——
5. 157F2 MOLLIE’S REWARD ——
6. 62113 GYPSY’S CONQUEST 31.48
7. 36541 SILENT GROOVER 31.80
8. 43344 HILLMARK BALE ——
9. 67135 KIOLA BALE (Res.) ——
10. 58785 VICTA SPOT (Res.) ——

11. Grade 5 3:51pm 536m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL
1. 23258 CHAPPY’S PUZZLE 31.52
2. 56317 PEA WE 31.36
3. 27576 BLIZZARD JACK ——
4. 76647 AQUANITA BALE ——
5. 87676 PERPETUAL REIGN ——
6. 58785 VICTA SPOT ——
7. 22158 SAINT BINGA 31.75
8. 23368 NELSON COUNTY ——
9. 67776 MR LATTE (Res.) ——