Friday 11th January 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For 11th January 2013

Race No. 1Tattsbet04:14PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LASHING JUANNEFSHA L Anderson (Mangalore)
2ARNHEM WARRIORFSHA P Bullock (Exeter)
3HIGH ON OCTANE25542NBTL W Brazendale (New Norfolk)
4CAZROY CRUISERFSHJ M Bannon (Beaconsfield)
5ACTION BOLTFSHR S Walker (Bagdad)
6CAPETOWN ELUSIVE57358NBTJ A Stamford (Westbury)
7DILSTON NUGGET44355NBTN H Allison (Dilston)
8OPEN HOME67477NBTI Callinan (Rokeby)
9MAURIE BABA56NBTL M Luttrell (Moonah)
10FAMILY AFFAIR87NBTE G Devine (Glenorchy)
Race No. 2Tattsbet04:34PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’ DOVE73NBTK L Gregory (Bagdad)
2YAPPIN’ JACKFSHM B Stringer (Brighton)
3DILSTON TINKA22FSTDN H Allison (Dilston)
4GOLLYWARREN62422NBTN J Howard (Richmond)
5COSMIC SECRET72542NBTJ A Stamford (Westbury)
6HYPO HOLLYFSHL W Brazendale (New Norfolk)
7HOLD ON PREMIER6172PFSHE J Thomas (Invermay)
8FUNKY TERMANATERFSHA S Walker (Bagdad)
9BUCKLE UP CHALKY45775NBTK J Cocks (Bridgewater)
10TAKE UP CRASH776FSTDA P Bullock (Exeter)
Race No. 3Tattsbet04:58PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE HAWAII34336NBTD T Oldham (New Town)
2ARNHEM CASHFSHA P Bullock (Exeter)
3BUCKLE UP ARVO82732NBTJ M Bannon (Beaconsfield)
4TIC TAC THOMAS63362NBTP M Dalton (St Leonards)
5BAIN’S LANE34126FSHR H Post (Perth)
6 LADYFSHA Hirst (Dromedary)
7CHINATOWN BESS83363NBTG P Townsend (Huonville)
8UKULELE ROCKER38832NBTD L Wood (Whitemore)
9KATH’S SPARK43586NBTJ E Wilton (Brighton)
10RIVERDANCE BO43678NBTS A Stennings (Glenorchy)
Race No. 4Tattsbet05:14PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNORING NORA368FSHA P Bullock (Exeter)
2UKULELE KID4FSHD L Wood (Whitemore)
3DILSTON KNOCKA77462NBTN H Allison (Dilston)
4NO DAMAGE75867FSHM V Strickland (Bracknell)
5MISS VINTAGE65287FSHL H Barker (Carrick)
6PROVEN MURPHEEFSHP H Hili (Loira)
7BROOKLYN CRUISERFSHL W Brazendale (New Norfolk)
8HI LYN88837FSHD W Turner (Karoola)
9TIPPETT TO ME6NBTI Callinan (Rokeby)
10SHANLYN JOHNNO55NBTG Moate (Moonah)
Race No. 5Tattsbet05:34PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEY TO ENFIELDFSHG L Barber (Richmond)
2HAVELOCK CHIEF64526NBTS G Whitney (Brighton)
3BEARVILLE TICFSHP J Hall (Old Beach)
4VAILFSHM G Louth (Flowery Gully)
5BELL OH MOSS3FSHR S Walker (Bagdad)
6GAELIC GLORY34634NBTN J Howard (Richmond)
7LASHING BOLTFSHA L Anderson (Mangalore)
8MASSEY FERGASONFSHL W Brazendale (New Norfolk)
9TAKE UP JIM76778NBTA P Bullock (Exeter)
10BEARVILLE LASS53767NBTG Allford (Railton)
Race No. 6Tattsbet05:54PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LILY ROCKETFSHR K Ransley (Brighton)
2GOOD OLE MAD22582FSHJ M Bannon (Beaconsfield)
3SIR BUDDYFSHR L Gourlay (Collinsvale)
4BOUTIQUE BEAUTY35FSHP M Dalton (St Leonards)
5HOLD ON COUPEFSHE J Thomas (Invermay)
6SILENT TALENTFSHA S Walker (Bagdad)
7NOOEE’S LAD3274NBTB Deverell (Penguin)
8RUN JETTA RUN57772NBTA P Bullock (Exeter)
9BUB’S CHANCE88885NBTG P Townsend (Huonville)
10SOFIA GRACE776NBTP J Hall (Old Beach)
Race No. 7Tattsbet06:18PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FSHA S Walker (Bagdad)
2STYLISH RILEYFSHA V Dawson (Relbia)
3STREET TALKF2557FSHL M Luttrell (Moonah)
4LITTLE MUPPETFSHL W Brazendale (New Norfolk)
5MIGHTY SERIOUSFSHE J Thomas (Invermay)
6DREAM CHOICEFSHE A Medhurst (Brighton)
7DOMENIC’S DOVEFSHW D Smith (Mangalore)
8PACY MADONNA66836FSHJ M Bannon (Beaconsfield)
9AT WHIRLS END87566NBTA P Bullock (Exeter)
10SCHUTZENGL35444NBTG L Mace (Sheffield)
Race No. 8Tattsbet06:34PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WYNBURN POWERFSHS D Bryan (Wynyard)
2GO FIVE84744NBTD L Wood (Whitemore)
3PALOOKA43822FSHB Deverell (Penguin)
4SHOTGUN WILLYFSHK L Gregory (Bagdad)
5GEE WHIZ GRANFSHL W Brazendale (New Norfolk)
6JAMELLA MISS267FSHS R Fenton (Bagdad)
7STEAMBOATFSHM G Louth (Flowery Gully)
8FRANKLIN SUN26443FSHM Rossendell (Richmond)
9OCEAN’S TWELVE67664NBTP J Pearce (Bagdad)
10WHIRLS OF CHAOS67575NBTA P Bullock (Exeter)
Race No. 9Tattsbet06:57PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KELLIE’S FORTUNE4435NBTJ Barwick (Magra)
2MISS KAYFSHJ S Davies (Old Beach)
3MONAHAN MOONY67365NBTB D Smith (Bagdad)
4COSMIC RAY86523NBTJ A Stamford (Westbury)
5STYLISH PHIL86FSHA V Dawson (Relbia)
6GEORGIUSFSHS T O’Brien (Colebrook)
7KNOCKA LEFTYFSHE J Thomas (Invermay)
8BOOZE ANTHONY243FSHJ Pringle (Zeehan)
9NEWLY37763NBTA P Bullock (Exeter)
10BANDIT’S REVENGE66555NBTG P Townsend (Huonville)
Race No. 10Tattsbet07:14PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROMA VISTA24284NBTB Large (Rhyndaston)
2BUZZA THE PUNTER23788NBTK E Nichols (Broadmarsh)
3GEE WHIZ HIRDYFSHL W Brazendale (New Norfolk)
4GO SUSH27FSHE J Thomas (Invermay)
5OLIVER TWISTFSHD W Turner (Karoola)
6TAKE UP MAGGIE64483NBTA P Bullock (Exeter)
7LADY EVEFSHR K Ransley (Brighton)
8MELISSA GAYEFSHE A Medhurst (Brighton)
9LOCKNANE HARRY5778NBTI Callinan (Rokeby)
10SHANLYN NORMAN6NBTG Moate (Moonah)
Race No. 11Tattsbet07:32PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IT’S THE ONE72788NBTJ E Miley (Orielton)
2VOLCANO48245NBTB V Gordon (Black Hills)
3FOREST SHOPFSHL W Brazendale (New Norfolk)
4PADDY O’MALLEYFSHW D Smith (Mangalore)
5UKULELE ROY4FSHD L Wood (Whitemore)
6HINDSIGHTFSHM B Stringer (Brighton)
7HELLO BENNYFSHM Rossendell (Richmond)
8WYNBURN TOKENFSHS D Bryan (Wynyard)
9HI BELLA47462NBTD W Turner (Karoola)
10BLINKING BECKY5482NBTA P Bullock (Exeter)
Race No. 12Tattsbet07:49PM (TAStime)
Open N/P event over 461 Metres at Hobart Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RULLA MOON58FSHI L Watkins (Latrobe)
2DIRECT SONICFSHE A Medhurst (Brighton)
3TAKE UP BEN88342NBTA P Bullock (Exeter)
4BEARVILLE JACKFSHP J Hall (Old Beach)
5LASHING JACKFSHJ E Miley (Orielton)
6COLORADO COAL5FSHA S Walker (Bagdad)
7MR. SNOWFLAKE53646NBTP M Dalton (St Leonards)
8LASHING ROSE64626NBTA L Anderson (Mangalore)
9COUNTING MONEY8NBTB C Pursell (Brighton)
10COSMIC DIAMOND22577NBTS A Martin (Rosevale)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments