Monday, 12 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat – Monday, 12 December 2016

Race No. 1Brendan Dodd Signs11:52 AM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHABAY LARAY (NSW)[M]67837NBTR Brittain (Maidstone)
2KENTUCKY SUN (SA)[M]164FSTDM Bowerman (Raglan)
3FAST FREDDIE [M]25631FSTDP Hammerstein (Ararat)
4SHIEKA [M]FSHP Inguanti (Elliminyt)
5BENNY BOY MAGIC [M]FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
6AVATAR XENA [M]67FSHJ La rosa (Seymour)
7PLATINUM POWER [M]FSHA Marum (Corop)
8FULL OF CHARM (QLD)[M]FSHZ Aleksov (Brookfield)
9HIGHFIELD MURPH [M]Res.4FSHN Tait (Wangaratta)
10RAPANA (NSW)[M]Res.2423FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
Race No. 2Lynette’s Florist12:10 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOORNDOO LASS [M]88NBTM Lowe (Woorndoo)
2JUST A PEANUT [M]42337NBTL Mitchell (Teesdale)
3GOLDEN DELISH [M]FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
4MAY TELL [M]23285NBTM Nash (Little River)
5STEPPIN’ OUT [M]5FSHD Torr (Myers Flat)
6AWESOME FRECKLES [M]357NBTM Meyer (Bromley)
7KATLIN [M]FSHJ Karamatic (Lara)
8GO CLOSE [M]37888FSTDR Tolson (Maryborough)
9MINOR HICCUP [M]Res.67667NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
10COSMIC FORTUNE [M]Res.76355FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
Race No. 3Eureka Concrete12:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARVATI PATIL [M]66564NBTD Cook (Alfredton)
2BUNDY PRINCESS [M]7FSHJ Torr (Myers Flat)
3CORLEONE [M]FSHG Williams (Melton)
4SENNI RICHARD [M]5272622.80(Q)(8)W Innes (Buninyong)
5RIVERDALE PADDY [M]55NBTI Green (Little River)
6KEV’S FANTASY [M]FSHN Carthew (Newcomb)
7WHO TOLD RONNIE [M]FSHM Lloyd (Anakie)
8EL GRAND PEPE [M]4FSHM Nash (Little River)
9IT IS DONE [M]Res.5FSHG Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
10POP’S A WIZARD [M]Res.387TNBTS Donlon (Burnbank)
Race No. 4Mega Merch Rural & Pet12:45 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN ZERO (NSW)[M]FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
2CATWEASEL [M]58245FSTDS Wetzels (Seymour)
3MERV BALE (NSW)[M]FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
4DASHING MOMENTS [M]F486FSTDJ Sharp (Lara)
5MAXIMUM JOAN [M]2473FSHA Courts (Lara)
6TIME BANDIT (QLD)[M]764FSTDJ Karamatic (Lara)
7REGIS MOMENT (NSW)[M]644FSHR Dunne (St Albans)
8LARA’S LAMENT [M]83447NBTP Lowe (Woorndoo)
9BOLAC BABE (SA)[M]Res.P3683NBTK Breen (Lake Bolac)
10SPRING TOP [M]Res.75885NBTS Gibilisco (Lockwood South)
Race No. 5Energis Smart Energy Solutions1:02 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZOENAH’S LEGACY (NSW)[M]FSHD Aleksov (Brookfield)
2JET HAWK [M]23563NBTG Johnston (Bet Bet)
3PHOEBE ALLEN (NSW)[M]754FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
4BANJO BARBIE [M]2752FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
5MARNIE BALE (NSW)[M]7857FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
6MARVELETTE [M]64747NBTG White (Mount Helen)
7SUMMERTRON [M]83858NBTP Inguanti (Elliminyt)
8JAYGEE SPRINTER [M]867FSHA Marum (Corop)
9BARB ALLEN (NSW)[M]Res.142FSTDR Camilleri (Lara)
10BARON DESTINI [M]Res.37553NBTJ Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
Race No. 6Topcat Video1:22 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NICK BALE (NSW)[M]7FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
2JULY ALLEN (NSW)[M]33FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
3BELLINI MARTINI [M]68353FSTDK Brooks (Rupanyup)
4ROYAL SOLO [M]2856NBTS Bull (Snake Valley)
5CORDITE ALERT [M]54337NBTP Osborn (Bungador)
6CONCRETE LEVEL [M]57682NBTA Marum (Corop)
7FACE TO FACE [M]FSHW Donlon (Burnbank)
8CAMPARI LAD [M]35673NBTJ Higgins (Linton)
9MISTER LIMBO [M]Res.65464NBTL Desmond (Waubra)
10OPALIA BALE (NSW)[M]Res.3FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
Race No. 7Latrobe Street Mega Meats1:44 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN ROBBIE (NSW)[M]FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
2KENO BALE (NSW)[M]487NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
3DOUBLE INDEMNITY [M]63736FSHB Baxter (Murtoa)
4CORINGEL EBONY [M]FSHJ Higgins (Linton)
5BRADY BONES [M]F7NBTL Mitchell (Teesdale)
6CHERYL’S BOY (NSW)[M]55575NBTJ Rennie (Beeac)
7MILLY’S CHOICE [M]4556FSHJ Weir-smith (Dooen)
8DESTINI RICARDO [M]62524NBTE Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
9DON’T TRUST [M]Res.374FSHP Ellul (Noble Park North)
10LOCERYL [M]Res.5FSHJ Burch (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 8Lil Dickie2:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 545 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALL ME LOULOU [M]32F77NBTR Stephens (Maryborough)
2WEATHER ALLEN (NSW)[M]63FSTDR Camilleri (Lara)
3HIGHFIELD BONES [M]67364NBTN Tait (Wangaratta)
4TABBELLA (SA)[M]45546FSTDK Goodwin (Winslow)
5CINDY LASS [M]77253NBTT Salter (Crowlands)
6FLICK SOME CASH (NSW)[M]464FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
7JARVIS JET [M]54645NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
8STILL IN PLAY [M]77524FSHM Gray (Mount Cottrell)
9RAPID LILY (NSW)[M]Res.66465NBTP Rowan (Warrnambool)
10ACOLA RIMFIRE (NSW)[M]Res.27253NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
Race No. 9Bottle-o2:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAHJONG RULE [M]FSHD Keanelly (Marong)
2UNKNOWN ENTITY (NSW)[M]FSHZ Aleksov (Brookfield)
3JUDY BALE (NSW)[M]54FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
4MISTY HAWKE [M]4FSHP Desmond (Waubra)
5MY GIRL BELENA [M]3643525.93(Q)(6)N Partridge (Carranballac)
6CHEZZY ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
7HYPNOTIC TRANCE [M]34FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
8DIVINO [M]3FSHB Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
9TONK’S TREASURE [M]Res.85FSHD Good (Skipton)
10DESTINI CHARGER [M]Res.34456NBTJ Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
Race No. 10Strides Function Centre2:44 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN VETER (NSW)[M]56FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
2FANTASY SKYE (NSW)[M]FSHV Inguanti (Gnotuk)
3DASHING DOC [M]46FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
4MAGENTA GOLD [M]FSHR Minarelli (Devon Meadows)
5JENNA BALE (NSW)[M]253FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
6TRIBAL FUSION (QLD)[M]FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
7NINNIE ALLEN (NSW)[M]65FSTDR Camilleri (Lara)
8MELISSA LEE [M]26285FSHJ Fowler (Curlewis)
9RUNAWAY JACK [M]Res.288NBTS Donlon (Burnbank)
10XENU BALE (NSW)[M]Res.74FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
Race No. 11Watch Grvextra On You Tube3:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESTINI LAREDO [M]FSHJ Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
2JUST LIKE DIDDA [M]FSHJ Karamatic (Lara)
3CRACKERJACK GLEN [M]585FSHA Courts (Lara)
4MISS SKYE HIGH (NSW)[M]77477FSTDB Gray (Mount Cottrell)
5BUCA DOLL [M]8FSHJ Torr (Myers Flat)
6STAR DOUGLAS [M]FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
7RUSTY ONE [M]FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
8WILLIAM CABANG (NSW)[M]FSHG Berry (North Lismore)
9MONICA STAR [M]Res.44251NBTC Stanton (Clunes)
10VECTIS FALCON (SA)[M]Res.757FSHJ O’neill (Horsham)
Race No. 12Tab Rewards3:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELENA SURF [M]56854NBTN Partridge (Carranballac)
2STAR SHOWER [M]FSHJ Fowler (Curlewis)
3RIVERDALE COCKY [M]FSHI Green (Little River)
4MAJOR BLAST [M]4818622.69(Q)(5)B Hodgson (Smythesdale)
5CRUMPS LIL ANGEL [M]666FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
6SECRET NUMBER [M]5712222.41(Q)(4)D Carr (Mininera)
7NASHER [M]FSHB King (Mincha)
8QUICK PAWS BOLAC [M]FSHA Harding (Hamilton)
9ELLIE’S BLUE [M]Res.47665NBTJ Rennie (Beeac)
10SUNSET ANGEL [M]Res.75FSHP Brouwer (Branxholme)