Sunday, 28 September 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat (Q) – Sunday, 28 September 2014

Race No. 1Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING JESSICA (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2HARCOURTS JOE [M]5FSTDS Bauer (Lovely Banks)
4MAXIMUM SHERA [M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6SUPERLINER [M]533FSHC Hudson (Creswick)
8LYNLAW TED [M]52867FSTDN Perkins (Romsey)
Race No. 2Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAXIMUM MADDY [M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2ALL TUCKER [M]3FSTDP Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
4SPRING CANDY (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6BLACK INK [M]FSHD Massina (Golden Square)
8TREADSTONE CAIN [M]57FSHP Abela (Parwan)
Race No. 3Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHY NOT GOLD [M]52747FSHW Gray (Wendouree)
2CRACKERJACK MAX [M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4SPRING CRYSTAL (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6CRYSTAL CAMEO [M]5FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8WALK AWAY [M]53278NBTJ Forbes (Newport)
Race No. 4Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUAYDA [M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2RIVERDALE ELLIE [M]35246NBTI Green (Little River)
4OUR BETTY BOO [M]F3NBTP Wadden (Darley)
6CLARETOWN ZOE [M]FSHP Griffen (Claretown)
8SPRING BETSY (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 5Ht 59:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNCOOL ALBERT [M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2LED BALLOON [M]64FSHM Grima (Devon Meadows)
4SPRING CHOICE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6LUCY BABE [M]FSHJ Adlam (Cardinia)
8SARDIA [M]57736NBTP Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
Race No. 6Ht 69:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING GOGOLAC (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2MISS PETROVA [M]45FSHW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
4SPRING TRAIN (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6LEKTRA KIRKY [M]887FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8CODEX (NSW)[M]6NBTT Deglaitis (Moolap)
Race No. 7Ht 79:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHY NOT LIAM [M]27448FSHW Gray (Wendouree)
2ROETHLISBERGER (NSW)[M]63343FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4SPRING HOPE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6COCO SAVI (NSW)[M]87757FSHJ Hardy (Maryborough)
8CLARETOWN MAE [M]FSHP Griffen (Claretown)
Race No. 8Ht 89:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING ESTELLE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2ORANGE KATIE [M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4MAN TRAPPA [M]58FSTDK Ashton (Charlton)
6PANIC STATION [M]545FSHM Grima (Devon Meadows)
8ERNIE OLD [M]42FFSHL Morshead (Barongarook)
Race No. 9Ht 99:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAD BOY BRUTUS [M]747NBTK Breen (Lake Bolac)
2SPRING CLOVER (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4WHO’S THAT CHAP [M]FSHS Van berkel (Torquay)
6DYNA HERA (NSW)[M]2T574FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8SPRING MILLIE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 10Ht 109:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEARFUL AMY (SA)[M]387NBTK Daisley (Lismore)
2SPRING TIARA (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4BOMBORA FLASH [M]FSHJ Frusher (Lara)
6MAXIMUM CHEZ [M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8LEKTRA CYCLONE [M]47855FSTDA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 11Ht 119:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING RATE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2HE THROWS BOMBS (NSW)[M]3433FSHC Treherne (Lara)
4KAILEY BALE (NSW)[M]5363FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5SHINTARO WARRIOR [M]8FSHW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
7DARK BULLET [M]42866NBTG Bromley (Bendigo)
8CRACKERJACK BURN [M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 12Ht 129:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR PADDY BOY [M]FSHP Wadden (Darley)
2WESTMEAD MOUSE [M]FSHT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
4SPRING GRACE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5LEKTRA BARTEL [M]57636FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
7SNEEZES [M]FSHD Massina (Golden Square)
8SPRING JURY (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 13Ht 139:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING COLLETE (NSW)[M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2SOMEBODY’S IMAGE [M]7T768NBTH Gates (St Albans)
4NOELA’S DREAM [M]FSHJ Frusher (Lara)
5MALCOLM WHO [M]FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
7GOLDEN PANTHER [M]66547NBTB Reid (Lovely Banks)
8LEKTRA COIN [M]42665FSTDA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 14Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONTANE [M]64368FSHA Taylor (Sailors Gully)
2DARK TANTRA [M]FSHB Jacobs (Carisbrook)
4OUTLAW SPENCER (NSW)[M]FSHM Bird (Colac)
6LITTLE WRECKER [M]37NBTT Breen (Snake Valley)
8CRAZY SHIRL [M]FSHF Meyer (Maryborough)
Race No. 15Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET MANTRA [M]5NBTK Ashton (Charlton)
2KILTY MISS [M]FSHS Coates (St Albans Park)
4SAMURAI SPIKE [M]64876NBTB Jacobs (Carisbrook)
6KUSCHY’S KRYPTO [M]FSHR Proctor (Westmere)
8MOUYONG JIMMY [M]6861822.91(Q)(6)W Duniam (Little River)
Race No. 16Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACK’S KING [M]86PTNBTK Quinn (Cundare)
2CHIEF WINSLOW [M]FSHR Proctor (Westmere)
4GOT THE PICTURE [M]FSHA Chapple (Exford)
6MAKAMAN [M]FSHB Ryan (Werribee)
8LYNLAW OLLIE [M]45NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
Race No. 17Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK AND LOUD [M]FSHP Burley (Wattle Glen)
2COSMIC ALI (QLD)[M]18524FSTDI Vigor (Anakie)
4SHOWTIME CHEVI [M]FSHE Vigor (Anakie)
6TIGER CHIEN [M]FSHM Kusznir (Taylors Lakes)
8RIVERDALE DAISY [M]8NBTI Green (Little River)
Race No. 18Ht 59:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS JOCEE MAC [M]73FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
2SON TANTRA [M]34875FSHJ Perkins (Romsey)
4NODDY’S KNOCKA [M]557NBTF Meyer (Maryborough)
6ROXY POP [M]7FSHA Taylor (Sailors Gully)
8KOSMIK KING [M]FSHW Miller (Skipton)
Race No. 19Ht 69:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARLAMO [M]442FSHM Ryan (Boronia)
2WOW WOW LADY [M]FSHP Bartlett (Bamawm)
4TOMMY WINSLOW [M]FSHR Proctor (Westmere)
6RUGALL [M]FSHB Briffa (Coolaroo)
8HOTLIPS MATILDA [M]45537NBTB Stephens (Tooborac)
Race No. 20Ht 79:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRUMPY ANTIQUE [M]73FSHD Ryan (Boronia)
2MEGA GENE [M]FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
4LIZZIBEE [M]FSHV Giles (Bamawm)
6FLAMENCO STEALTH (NSW)[M]FSHD Bunn (Tylden)
8BEKIM ECHO [M]FSHC Dyett (Lara)
Race No. 21Ht 89:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CIMARRON WINSLOW [M]FSHR Proctor (Westmere)
2CLARETOWN JAK [M]FSHK Miller (Skipton)
4AWESOME PREMIER [M]FSHM Salvatore (Greensborough)
5BLOSS’S BLUFFING [M]FSHA Mills (Tooradin)
7ALL BOLTS [M]FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
8LARAPINTA LASS [M]FSHB Ryan (Werribee)
Race No. 22Ht 99:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUMFIELD [M]FSHM Gilders (Invermay)
2BRADLEY’S ANGEL [M]FSHM Ryan (Boronia)
4SELYNYA KEV [M]FSHS Coates (St Albans Park)
5NOONE STREET [M]55NBTD Bunn (Tylden)
7VERBAL WARNING [M]FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
8BOMBORA STORM [M]FSHJ Frusher (Lara)
Race No. 23Ht 109:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUTRAGEOUS OLLIE [M]FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
2FLYIN’ LES FERGI [M]FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
4DOWNLOAD [M]25334NBTL Franklin (Willaura)
5BLOSS’S BLITZEN [M]FSHA Mills (Tooradin)
7DARK DALLIANCE (SA)[M]28NBTA Daisley (Lismore)
8FUTURIST (QLD)[M]26454NBTK Chivell (Sunbury)