Friday, 11 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Friday, 11 November 2016

Race No. 1Grv Vic Bred Maiden Series S/f13:22 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Semi Final event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CETTE TO DANCE [M]85384NBTA Warton (Elliminyt)
2HIT THE RUNWAY [M]282NBTA Langton (Anakie)
3JAMBA LAD [M]72222NBTA Symons (Goornong)
4SISCO RASCAL [M]74243NBTJ Galea (Lara)
5CRACKERJACK KACK [7]3128.80(6)J Cooper (Lethbridge)
6ASTON CHANEL [M]22363NBTP Abela (Parwan)
7DOYEN RULER [M]83264NBTB Mcintyre (Exford)
8ZELEMAR BOMBA [7]64127.94(2)R Crawford (Pearcedale)
9JORADDI [M]Res.71475NBTM Marshall (Pentland Hills)
10LOUIE LASAGNA [M]Res.5NBTD Burnett (Little River)
Race No. 2Grv Vic Bred Maiden Series S/f23:37 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Semi Final event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIG FIFTY FIVE [7]8444128.51(7)A Langton (Anakie)
2CADALORA [7]128.38(5)I Garland (Longlea)
3STRENGTH TO WYN [M]82632NBTJ Chilcott (Heathcote)
4CRACKERJACK JAKE [M]13NBTJ Cooper (Lethbridge)
5BOY GEORGE [M]62522NBTA Langton (Anakie)
6OUR TURBO BOY [M]474NBTJ Britton (Anakie)
7MY LILLY [M]8233NBTL Shingles (Eden Park)
8TRIUM [M]64847NBTA Warton (Elliminyt)
9PODIUM EXPRESS [M]Res.68356NBTB Kinder (Girgarre)
10BALLISTIC BEAUTY [M]Res.65NBTP Smith (Pascoe Vale South)
Race No. 3K9 Racers Syndication3:57 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING LADY (NSW)[6]64214FSHS Ralph (Tooradin)
2LIL’ MISS BANJO [7]1F153FSTDB Seymour (Woodvale)
3LADY ISABELLA [6]76317FSHM Meyer (Bromley)
4BONTE (NSW)[6]21232FSTDA Debattista (Toolleen)
5ZIPPING MOSS (NSW)[7]24516FSHS Ralph (Tooradin)
6PROVISION [7]44522NBTP Smoor (Durham Ox)
7BLACKPOOL SHAZ (NSW)[6]17331FSTDA Kenyon (Corio)
8AGED BADLY (NSW)[7]1828.62(6)B Harley (Axedale)
9CURNOW [6]Res.8441728.74(2)B Kinder (Girgarre)
10ZIPPING LUNA (NSW)[7]Res.34441FSHA Lauterboom (Tooradin)
Race No. 4Goldfields Catering (1-7 Wins)4:22 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win event over 660 metres at Bendigo Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAKE [6]56566NBTF Hand (Seymour)
2POCKET QUEEN [7]6343538.81(6)M Nolan (Devon Meadows)
3UMIKO BALE (NSW)[5]27442NBTR Hayes (Toolleen)
4LOOSE UNIT (SA)[5]17728NBTJ Cooper (Lethbridge)
6WINDSOR PRIZE [5]71221FSTDB Seymour (Woodvale)
7LILY LATIEF [5]8751638.42(5)D O’mara (Rushworth)
8BAMBA LAM BARNEY (NSW)[4]2152537.91(3)B Mills (Baddaginnie)
Race No. 5Go! Bendigo4:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZINZAN BROOKE (QLD)[5]11413FSHB Ennis (Lara)
2SWAZZA’S ROCKET [5]3442624.36(3)M Meyer (Bromley)
3RICKETY GATE [5]4317423.71(3)L Anstee (Huntly)
4SHANLYN PERCY [5]12321FSHA Lauterboom (Tooradin)
5HEAD WRECK (NSW)[5]11122FSTDA Azzopardi (Myrniong)
6BOMBER LANE [5]44261NBTM Carter (Kialla)
7WHO TOOK JOHNY (NSW)[5]44153FSHA Debattista (Toolleen)
8BERT’S SPECIAL (NSW)[5]12712NBTG Berry (North Lismore)
9SEE HIM RUN [5]Res.2222824.12(3)A Marum (Corop)
10BUNDARRA MAGIC (NSW)[5]Res.34473NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
Race No. 6Bendigo Advertiser4:58 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMEA [5]37337NBTS Daniliuk (Sunbury)
2BUCKY BOY (NSW)[5]53365NBTA Debattista (Toolleen)
3GELWIX [4]7311728.25(5)C Jackson (Neilborough)
4JAYCEE PLUMB [4]7176528.24(1)K Repia (Long Gully)
5MYSTERIZE (NSW)[5]31416NBTA Azzopardi (Myrniong)
6MISS VANE [5]42326FSTDB Klemke (Heathcote)
7SUNDAY SIPPER [5]21531NBTP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
8EMIO BALE (NSW)[5]55433NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
9BEKELE (NSW)[5]Res.3534128.91(3)S Mcdonnell (Brookfield)
10MAXIMUM MAK [5]Res.48184FSTDM Hirtzel (Elaine)
Race No. 7Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic5:19 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARE YOU (NSW)[5]1315FFSTDE Hamilton (Invergordon)
2CALL ME SWIFT (NSW)[5]2128623.92(4)W Hansen (Daisy Hill)
3NATTY ALLEN (NSW)[5]25523FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
4BENLURA [5]4111323.96(1)A Debattista (Toolleen)
5PAULA MECHELLE [5]4263824.07(4)W Robertson (Barnawartha)
6LADY JUAR [5]5116624.09(1)M Niele (Berringa)
7ICENI OUTLAW (NSW)[5]83552NBTS Gray (Broken Hill)
8TROV’S GEM [5]37461NBTB Kantzidis (Bundoora)
9EMILY’S KITTY (NSW)[5]Res.51423NBTA Norris (Sunshine)
10MISTER CAMPO (NSW)[5]Res.17652NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
Race No. 8Chasers Function Centre5:37 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARLON [5]7125323.86(4)M Fearnley (Yinnar)
2MIGHTY SPRITE [5]34321NBTA Lauterboom (Tooradin)
3DARRA ASH [4]6545124.05(2)A George (Darraweit Guim)
4LOCHINVAR KORS (NSW)[5]72233FSTDA Kenyon (Corio)
5DYNASTY GURU [4]6153624.57(1)P Frost (Heathcote)
6POCKET KINGS [5]7418824.17(1)A Marum (Corop)
7RED LIGHT RUNNER [5]6127423.83(5)D Weightman (Dean)
8IMA LONELY BOY (QLD)[5]533T1NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
9HOREY’S PAL [5]Res.5115624.28(1)P Dunlevey (Cohuna)
10ZAHRA BELLA [5]Res.3621524.09(3)G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
Race No. 93bo 93.5 Fm5:57 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCK’S EXPRESS (NSW)[7]13377FSHB Kinder (Girgarre)
2SWIFTLY SWIFT [7]17NBTW Robertson (Barnawartha)
3AUDACIOUS MICKAN [7]86142FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
4BILLY LID [7]31FSHE Keene (Long Gully)
5OUTA MANILA (NSW)[7]51FSHD Long (Eaglehawk)
6BLACKPOOL CHUCK (NSW)[7]321FSHL Kenyon (Corio)
7ROGER’S IN TOWN (NSW)[7]21328FSHM Carter (Kialla)
8PODIUM BABE [7]37341FSHJ Thomson (Boolite)
9SWIFT RUBY [7]Res.1358624.20(4)W Robertson (Barnawartha)
10DESPERATE PETE [7]Res.168P8NBTW Robertson (Barnawartha)
Race No. 10Gem Bendigo6:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAZZLE’S BOY [5]28673NBTD Weightman (Dean)
2BIG COL PROSSER (NSW)[5]35326NBTG Lemin (Axedale)
3IRISH MOMENT (NSW)[5]33846FSTDJ Barbara (Exford)
4ALLEN OPTIC (NSW)[5]22246FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
5RED TONE [5]54416NBTG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
6IMA BIG UNIT [5]5116228.54(4)R Camilleri (Lara)
7HEARTBREAK HERMY [5]26358NBTK Eyles (Murchison)
8DAINTREE ALICE [5]67287NBTR Dunne (St Albans)
9IRON ANDA [5]Res.2641828.37(1)T Salpigtidis (Plenty)
10ASTON MONDO [5]Res.68263FSHP Abela (Parwan)
Race No. 11Southern Cross Austereo6:38 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL MISS GIGGLES [6]4188124.52(6)G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
2ACE MARLOW (NSW)[6]15124.07(4)T Gray (Broken Hill)
3STILL WE BELIEVE (NSW)[6]7514324.61(8)J Barbara (Exford)
4LETTUCE HOLD ON [6]6356724.03(5)J Davis (Melton West)
5WILD JOSH (NSW)[6]23211FSHD Holmes (Blind Bight)
6TAI CHI MINI [6]47284NBTT Sharp (Melton West)
7MR PERFECT (NSW)[6]32372NBTA Richardson (Bushfield)
8EUREKA OSTI (NSW)[6]1418FSHM Niele (Berringa)
9LAGOON MIST (NSW)[6]Res.71474NBTS Abela (Lockwood)
10CLEAR SENSE [6]Res.46786NBTG Berry (North Lismore)
Race No. 12Railway Station Hotel6:58 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY HAWKE [5]7125124.32(1)R Hayes (Toolleen)
2PATCH LANE [5]56181NBTL Kenyon (Corio)
3MAXIMUM MADDY [5]75862NBTI Robinson (Avoca)
4RADIANT ROSE [5]1672124.23(1)S Wetzels (Seymour)
5IMA TOMAHAWK [5]2427F24.37(6)A Norris (Sunshine)
6TAMILE LASS [5]17423NBTC Rose (Epping)
7ONYA ELSA [5]2125324.63(5)M Meyer (Bromley)
8DUBOVKA [5]1185224.13(6)B Pell (Toolleen)
9PURE SACRIFICE [5]Res.1455324.32(5)M Salvatore (Plenty)
10SHANLYN PIPPIN [5]Res.25688FSHS Ralph (Tooradin)