Monday 24th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Monday 24th May 2010
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1OFFICE GOSSIP58S Creighton (Stradbroke)
2OVER CLOCKED35764H A Wetzels (Seymour)
3LOTSA LATTE7G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
4HANG FRANKY245B J Rogan (Strathfieldsaye)
5LIL MISS IVYR Henness (Heathcote)
6SHE'S GOT LEGS74586G R Edwards (Broadford)
7BLACK HOUND24347P Sant (Werribee)
8MISS TRANSFORMER66T85L Salievski (Mill Park)
9SHANLYN SPIKE2788L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
10ZOLTINA JAY5J Barbara (Pascoe Vale)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FOUR WAY FEARG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
2JESSIE'S GEM43533C R Cooper (Lockwood South)
3CRUISING JENNY75477K Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
4WAR SPRITE28L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
5BIG JILL76737J P Tolson (Adelaide Lead)
6KNOX FLYER45458G R Edwards (Broadford)
7QUESTION MARK346J Worsfold (Girgarre)
8ALL RUMOR67G M Newman (Corop)
9MISS MARTINEER38B E Bridge (Inglewood)
10MARK RED32F44P Sant (Werribee)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PATRIOTIC CHORE44545M K Groom (Longwood)
2ANOTHER TOUCH68576G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
3HAPPY VIN84453V J Sait (Charlton)
4SOLID IN DEFENCE46574J Formosa (Heathcote)
5LOVE OF PARIS78342C J Capuano (Heathcote)
6GABLE FOX55458E M King (Sulky)
7SENNI BEAU24385W F Innes (Buninyong)
8MISS BONNIE54256B L Haby (Koyuga)
9MY LITTLE SAL76827G Rossin (Regent)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JACK'S POWERD J Carswell (Horsham)
2LUCKY KOBYBOYN6723H A Wetzels (Seymour)
3ROZEHILL TAMMY588D F Gehan (Stawell)
4ROCKET ROZ2B J Rogan (Strathfieldsaye)
5SUNDAY DREAMS5633J Worsfold (Girgarre)
6SHOVAN BEST28486D A Shovan (Adelaide Lead)
7PITSTOP DIAMOND535G R Edwards (Broadford)
8JUST MADNESSP C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
9REGAL ALAN6T748B A Jacobs (Maiden Gully)
10WHITE BLOSSOM3773FL H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SLEEVES66488P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
2MISTER SWISH444F6L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
3BULLICOURT OMEN33366G R Edwards (Broadford)
4SANCTIFIED32632J Formosa (Heathcote)
5FASTER THAN YOU81188R Morgan (Heathcote)
6BLACK VANADIUM38752H A Wetzels (Seymour)
7FAST FORWARD38874B Groom (Longwood)
8CONNEMARA STAR23447J Maye (Drysdale)
9COOL MOVEMENT74346M Cahill (Gisborne)
10PHANTOM FOX44787M L Blake (White Hills)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1UNO VIN87278V J Sait (Charlton)
2WHERE'S COTCHIN67247B R Burns (Werribee)
3INDI OCTANE77835D C R Field (Werribee)
4HUEY SAGE66417P J Dunlevey (Cohuna)
5PRETENTIOUS77367B L Ryan (Werribee)
6GLENDALE WASTREL71671J Formosa (Heathcote)
7FIRM HANDSHAKE28877C J Capuano (Heathcote)
8DINGO67156B Ender (St Albans)
9QUICK RAPIDS58753W B Duniam (Little River)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EAGLE BAY47368K D Finn (Warrnambool)
2FOUR FURY78878G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
3LAVROS AUSSIE17645P Akathiotis (Reservoir)
4MOUYONG SAM44855W B Duniam (Little River)
5FLAG OF DIABLO53136S L Thomas (Sandon)
6TRINA SAGE76511P J Dunlevey (Cohuna)
7WAKE UP WABBIT36477C R Cooper (Lockwood South)
8SLIPAWAY SPIDER57265E M King (Sulky)
9LADY OSLO56688M Pigatto (Glenroy)
10KARLOFF57326J Formosa (Heathcote)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WYNDHAM GRACE82762E J Barsby (Werribee)
2MICHAEL YAWN73878M L Blake (White Hills)
3BEAR ENFORCER13J Barbara (Pascoe Vale)
4UNDER THE SHADE85643G Lemin (Axedale)
5POTATO6768TA J Ferguson (Girgarre)
6CRUISY BAZZ371T3J Formosa (Heathcote)
7LITTLE MISS MARY45667M Cahill (Gisborne)
8LA BELLE SAL34666H C Siakew (Golden Square)
9STYLISH DAYMO66253D L Jarvis (Westmeadows)
10SIR SHADY GROVE13646D A Crocker (Strathfieldsaye)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NAUGHTY PRINCE5W M Gent (Braybrook)
2MISS DIVINITY87576H A Wetzels (Seymour)
3DROOPY'S MONARO41266M Pigatto (Glenroy)
4WHITE HAZE42664B J Duffy (Ballan)
5EVA ROSE58S Carswell (Horsham)
6HOT HALLE67316G Lemin (Axedale)
7EVENING ECHO6J Worsfold (Girgarre)
8PROVEN CAPRI48545J A Mccoll (Hepburn Springs)
9POWER OF WORDS71478D F Gehan (Stawell)
10SERINA JAY27754P Sant (Werribee)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GO WILD HOPE37774M Cahill (Gisborne)
2FAST BOND56878L J Condon (Rockbank)
3SMALL PRESENCE38226D Furey (Lockwood South)
4AQUALANE87648F Matthyssen (Red Lion)
5SIR TASTIC68767G J Bromley (Epsom)
6BARON SAMEDI54657D W Jones (Haddon)
7JERSEY BOY61588B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
8POMMIE PRINCESS65658J Formosa (Heathcote)
9QUICK RAPIDS58753W B Duniam (Little River)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JIMMY ELITE36253B Ender (St Albans)
2SUSAN MAREE85384L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
3BOOMA BLISTER76772G Couldridge (Newstead.)
4GRANDATE57666E M King (Sulky)
5MOO341M K Groom (Longwood)
6RAGING POWER87565H A Wetzels (Seymour)
7CHICKO VIN84863V J Sait (Charlton)
8IMA TORPEDO48678C J Capuano (Heathcote)
9RAPID RIVER65354W B Duniam (Little River)
10COOL AS DADDY78844C R Cooper (Lockwood South)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NIGHT CHARMER31T48L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
2MILITANT MISS18145G Lemin (Axedale)
3BARELEN GLENNO87686C R Cooper (Lockwood South)
4DIAL TRIPLE ZERO76765B Ender (St Albans)
5RESTLESS REETA34477N G Burns (Rushworth)
6DEB'S GIRL82547J A Capuano (Pyalong)
7PEDRO ROSE71336J Sultana (Altona West)
8MISS FURIOUS17757H A Wetzels (Seymour)
9WYNDHAM SHIRAZ14551N P Ryan (Werribee)
10NOTHING UNUSUAL58176S Reardon (Seymour)