Monday 6th December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Monday 6th December 2010

Race No. 1Mtd12:05PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1VICTORY AHEAD44764W Portelli (Rockbank)
2BULLICOURT RHYS4T478G R Hansen (Daisy Hill)
3VENOM BITE36733S Mannion (Anakie)
4ALL INN SARA66435D P O’Mara (Rushworth)
5CAITLYN MAY65245P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
6KRISBAR SPARK28655W Hooke (Huntly)
7COLERAINE MISS62872B M Rogers (Coleraine)
8SERINA JAY82324P Sant (Werribee)
9SEATTLE SIYAN64634A J Ferguson (Girgarre)
10HIGHLAND’S MEL46R S Piesik (Heathcote)
Race No. 2Merryfields Kennels12:22PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS MADCAP37533G Mannion (Anakie)
2PURE ARTEMIS65546S Hooke (Huntly)
3CLOVIS36233G W Connell (Harston)
4WALKING BLUE67873G Couldridge (Newstead)
5WHERE’S TONTO24667A R Harding (Hamilton)
6WALDEN BEAUTY67786W Portelli (Rockbank)
7MARK RED75365P Sant (Werribee)
8COPELAND GAZE38A R Symons (Huntly)
9MY LITTLE BONNIE32C Micallef (Sunshine)
10HOT EFFORT82432R C Dunne (St Albans)
Race No. 3Winning Edge Lasers12:40PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SURF WITCH22437C Medcraft (Costerfield)
2METICULOUS FIX68773G Collison (Wangaratta)
3SWAN LAKE45756W L Connell (Harston)
4BOWSTREET FALCON48W Donlon (Burnbank)
5BIANCO BLONDEE73B M Rogers (Coleraine)
6BLACK BOZ32525B D Bunworth (Casterton)
7HIGHRIDING KATE87283S L Thomas (Sandon)
8BROADY GIRL472G Mannion (Anakie)
9ATLAS APACHE27548L E Cookson (Junortoun)
10MY MUSE54557T R Shovan (Healesville)
Race No. 4Hotondo Homes12:56PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FLASHLIGHT16321B J Crouch (Meadow Heights)
2MATES FOREVER37587B J Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
3CHILDERIC66731W L Connell (Harston)
4EXFORD FURY43567B Mcintyre (Exford)
5FASTER THAN YOU31645R Morgan (Heathcote)
6JUNIOR DADDY66464P Sant (Werribee)
7ATLAS SUPREME24331L E Cookson (Junortoun)
8PIMLICO ROAD14756N P Walsh (Tullamarine)
9FIRE LORD8155J Formosa (Heathcote)
10BOSSY BETTY42628M J Cowling (Kew)
Race No. 5Warehouse Sales01:14PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 545 Metres at Bendigo Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HELLO HOTLIPS44535B J Stephens (Tooborac)
2THAT’S CHARLIE53863B J Reid (Lovely Banks)
3FIRING FIRST47522A G Inglis (Sailors Gully)
4CEE CEE RAIDER75424S L Quinlan (Coolaroo)
5ELEGANT JOSH63852J Uglietta (Yan Yean)
6GRAN TORINO4F478J Formosa (Heathcote)
7TACIT SKYE16356D L Jarvis (Westmeadows)
8ONE WHEEL33453P M Boots (Merrigum)
9PURE BITTER75647C J Capuano (Heathcote)
10LUVIA LAD57534G Couldridge (Newstead)
Race No. 6Big Dog Racing Supplements01:32PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KID APACHE76233D L Jarvis (Westmeadows)
2QUICK VISION64651W L Connell (Harston)
3SALEGREYS BARRY21411S L Quinlan (Coolaroo)
4CHARGE ME32671G R Hansen (Daisy Hill)
5REPERTOIRE22376R Snelling (Taradale)
6TAT SURPRISE18576R L Durward (Tatura)
7JAY’S BIG DADDY22175J L Scott (Gisborne South)
8MILD SHANNON68538S Carswell (Elmore)
9DAZZLE DOT16467J M Torr (Eaglehawk)
10SMOKIN’ SLAYER44236M Wallworth (Gisborne South)
Race No. 7Mcivor Rd Veterinary Centre01:49PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 545 Metres at Bendigo Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BOOMA GO GO62658G Couldridge (Newstead)
2UNO BRINNEY13466T Baker (Kilmore)
3YES DARLING87477A R Harding (Hamilton)
4CLASSY HERITAGE25167Y J Downing (Junortoun)
5GLEN HUGIEY21767H Bonderenko (Tallygaroopna)
6REDLINE TASK78321W L Miller (Skipton)
7BUBSY GIRL58721T W Gottsche (Healesville)
8BEACH WITCH48657K Quinn (Cundare)
9VOLCANO BUDDY27785M W Davis (Altona Green)
10HOT HILLBILLY66668P J Frost (Heathcote)
Race No. 8Topcat Video02:07PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BUDEFUL66778G P Brereton (Eaglehawk)
2JACK’S POWER41836D J Carswell (Elmore)
3LOU LOU BOY46862R Bibic (Bendigo North)
4CLASSIC BONANZA67588R J Tolson (Maryborough)
5WEONA VELOCITY36517S Taylor (Keilor East)
6TIZZA FLYER36852B Ender (St Albans)
7MANDY MILNE8851B J Milne (Kilmore)
8JAIMANDY EMILY63665P P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
9DEALER’S CHOICE25314L Forte (Campbellfield)
10BOWSTREET KATY17847W Donlon (Burnbank)
Race No. 9Jetset02:24PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SAM WINCHESTER37744A Stewart (Melton)
2GRANDATE25453K Quinn (Cundare)
3JALANA BABE76875G M Laurie (Talbot)
4OH PEDROF8887A R Harding (Hamilton)
5TUBB’S ANGEL67544D Tallentyre (Lara)
6REGAL COMMAND22787A Spiteri (St Albans)
7HELGA8T538R Boehm (Tooradin)
8BLACK HOUND64761P Sant (Werribee)
9MURCHISON STREET67778G W Connell (Harston)
10ELLA MARY33536P J Frost (Heathcote)
Race No. 10Railway Station Hotel02:42PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DIMAGGIO34767P J Frost (Heathcote)
2RENOVATING44833J M Torr (Eaglehawk)
3TASSIE BEAR34358M F White (Maryborough)
4PUCKER UP62175B J Stephens (Tooborac)
5RAINBOW SERPENT47778S L Thomas (Sandon)
6RIND SUPREME3413N P Walsh (Tullamarine)
7BULLICOURT NORM13188W E Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8CARE LASS24774B A Davis (Lalor)
9WHERE’S LAUREN87676D Lyons (Sunshine)
10CELTIC FANTASY51185M Barry (Longwood)
Race No. 11Central Trophies And Gifts03:00PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 430 Metres at Bendigo Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BAD FELLA LUI67386L Forte (Campbellfield)
2CURLY WOOF64366G Mannion (Anakie)
3LIVELY PEDRO18718C Micallef (Sunshine)
4JIMMY ELITE54114B Ender (St Albans)
5MOO12F75M K Groom (Longwood)
6KARJANO73724R Bibic (Bendigo North)
7CARLOMAN27556W L Connell (Harston)
8FIRE’S GONE WILD63132J Formosa (Heathcote)
9JUST JOHN7641K J Hunt (Eaglehawk)
10KID OTMAR54446P J Frost (Heathcote)