Wednesday, 10 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Wednesday, 10 February 2016

Race No. 1Diamond Vision Photography3:28 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ULTIMATE PADDY [M]2723NBTK Bentley (Yarrawonga)
2HEINEKEN GIRL (SA)[M]64728NBTT Matthyssen (Talbot)
3CHARLIE THREE [M]44433NBTV Giles (Bamawm)
4QUEEN ELMA [M]57784NBTJ Olsen (Reservoir)
5LANA LASS [M]575NBTS Mckenzie (Bendigo)
6DAINTREE ALICE [M]4722NBTR Matthews (Arcadia South)
7ONTO JATT [M]63685FSHG Singh (Lake Boga)
8HOREY’S GIRL [M]52FF8NBTP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
9KRAKEN ZURI [M]Res.55765NBTK Eyles (Murchison)
10GANGSTER JATT [M]Res.85267NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
Race No. 23bo 93.5 Fm3:45 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONYA JATT [M]66375FSHN Tapp (Lake Boga)
2MINI MORGO [M]43445NBTD Baker (Golden Square)
3MANX CZAR [M]864NBTG Lemin (Axedale)
4MILITANT MAN [M]748FSHA Moro (Kangaroo Flat)
6IMMO COM [M]54633NBTB Chapman (St Albans)
7ULTIMATE BILLY [M]7644NBTC Medcraft (Yarrawonga)
8MILITANT CHIEF [M]63FSTDK Hunt (Eaglehawk)
Race No. 3Southern Cross Austereo4:05 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVATAR BILLY [M]35425NBTD Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
2INSTRUMENTAL RED (NSW)[M]674F7NBTM Ellis (Nathalia)
3JUST JATT [M]24584NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
4DAME OREGANO [M]83FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
5FANCY BOUNCE (NSW)[M]77663NBTN Burns (Rushworth)
6GALMIST [M]3267FSHS Collyer (Mount Camel)
7HEADROX (NSW)[M]2252FSHV Roz (Connewarre)
8JUMPED BAIL [M]558FSHJ Olsen (Reservoir)
9BLONDE YAPPA [M]Res.6734NBTW Elson (Seymour)
10SWIFT BUNNY (NSW)[M]Res.32535NBTD O’mara (Rushworth)
Race No. 4Bendigo Advertiser4:25 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VANDERVILLE KID [7]8671524.58(8)M Ellis (Nathalia)
2FRENCH FIZ [7]6251524.28(3)J La rosa (Seymour)
3NEV TIME [7]1465FSHS Tyley (Wallan)
4PEDALLING PETE [7]8FF6124.43(6)R Fisher (Lara)
5TOSS [7]827124.36(5)H Wetzels (Seymour)
6PETE’S TIIMEY [7]2545824.41(7)P Dunlevey (Cohuna)
7ATTA FLASH [7]74315NBTP Boots (Merrigum)
8LITTLE HOREY’S [7]281824.42(8)T Fernandes (Tragowel)
9HOTLIPS MATILDA [7]Res.27435NBTB Stephens (Tooborac)
10SAILING ALE [7]Res.83556NBTA Blake (White Hills)
Race No. 5K9 Racers Syndication (1-2 Wins)4:45 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Restricted Win event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLIPAWAY JENIFER [6]54377NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
2ALL INN TOGETHER [7]34463NBTT Duncan (Harston)
3FLYIN’ LES FERGI [7]64772NBTR Tolson (Maryborough)
4BIG BLUE CHIC [7]83746NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
5MY DOLLY MOLLY [7]6345128.79(2)R Fisher (Lara)
6DELTA MISS [7]17656NBTS Gibson (Harcourt)
7YARAMUNDI DOMINO (SA)[6]37117FSHV Roz (Connewarre)
8SHAKE [6]61182NBTF Hand (Seymour)
9TREVS PRIDE [6]Res.3767528.71(3)B Milne (Kilmore)
10ASA ELLWOOD (NSW)[6]Res.55558FSTDI Hopper (Hoppers Crossing)
Race No. 6Southern Cross Ten5:05 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVELY LIZZIE [5]1237723.92(3)S Tyley (Wallan)
2BLACK VELCRO [5]5F682FSTDG Rigg (Girgarre)
3ALL INN KY [5]F376724.32(4)T Duncan (Harston)
4ALL INN BLACK [5]47733NBTT Duncan (Harston)
5WOWZA LEE [5]57446NBTB Kinder (Girgarre)
6TERRORIZER [5]4366124.05(1)J La rosa (Seymour)
7KIFINTI [5]4457324.46(3)R Fisher (Lara)
8IRISH DOWN UNDER [5]57F7124.02(4)N Burns (Rushworth)
9DERBY GHOST [5]Res.4786824.77(4)M Teresi (Maiden Gully)
10PLANETMAN (NSW)[5]Res.4817424.23(8)C Stanton (Clunes)
Race No. 7Spudregis.com.au5:25 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TERRA VERDE [5]67443NBTK Farr (Horsham)
2SOUTHWOOD LLOYD [5]5435624.34(3)C Stanton (Clunes)
3LOLLIE LIVEWIRE [5]7583524.24(2)M Ellis (Nathalia)
4SILVER ROCKSTAR (NSW)[5]27674NBTB Stephens (Tooborac)
5BOJACK KAHN (NSW)[5]5684624.20(3)S Donlon (Burnbank)
6SUNDAY SIPPER [5]4526624.19(1)P Dunlevey (Cohuna)
7DIANE’S LASS [5]6486824.43(5)G Williamson (Marong)
8JEMLEE [5]27772NBTP Patterson (Bet Bet)
9TAT DUKE [5]Res.65287NBTB Parker (Tatura)
10BEN WIGAN [5]Res.37545NBTM Jones (Sebastopol)
Race No. 8Chasers Function Centre5:45 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARDY CHIEF [5]42842NBTS Donlon (Burnbank)
2KHANDI KHANDI [5]4634528.77(2)M Ellis (Nathalia)
3VELOCITY ALICE (QLD)[5]8677328.73(1)W Donlon (Burnbank)
4WOOMERA [5]57433NBTC Newman (Chiltern)
5NITRO PRINCESS [5]7765728.38(3)C Russell (Kyabram)
6PASON SANDER [5]4475228.41(8)S Donlon (Burnbank)
7ME NAME’S NELSON [5]7722528.59(7)M Ellis (Nathalia)
8ALL INN AFRICA [5]24638NBTT Duncan (Harston)
9ZIPPING NOEL (NSW)[5]Res.7785T28.38(8)R Matthews (Arcadia South)
10MY NAME’S DEBBIE [5]Res.6351728.29(1)D Burkett (Girgarre)
Race No. 9Goldfields Catering6:03 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISTEL ALLEN (NSW)[7]56453NBTF Matthyssen (Red Lion)
2KOLORA TESS [7]62568NBTC Stanton (Clunes)
3DUTCH SCHULTZ [7]3356424.45(4)D Jarvis (Westmeadows)
4FIERY UNIVERSE (NSW)[7]14736FSHN Walsh (Tullamarine)
5KIWI INVASION [7]25463NBTR Fisher (Lara)
6OUR SPIRIT [7]66786NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
7BLURTON [7]88542NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
8PAPER CUTS [7]31246NBTP Smoor (Durham Ox)
9HOTLIPS MATILDA [7]Res.27435NBTB Stephens (Tooborac)
10SAILING ALE [7]Res.83556NBTA Blake (White Hills)
Race No. 10Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic6:25 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANAZOO [7]41424.60(1)A Inglis (Myers Flat)
2FOREVER LOVED [7]3553724.44(5)C Jackson (Neilborough)
3STEVRON AUTOS [7]417FSHJ Olsen (Reservoir)
4CRYMELON NUGGET [7]56778NBTI Bibby (Warracknabeal)
5AVATAR SPIRIT [7]3523124.39(2)J La rosa (Seymour)
6IROQUOIS SOULJAH [7]45886NBTK Eddy (Undera)
7LUCY BOOTS [7]6313824.95(1)V Giles (Bamawm)
8JUST TOOIE [7]2481224.41(4)D Gehan (Stawell)
9HOTLIPS MATILDA [7]Res.27435NBTB Stephens (Tooborac)
10SAILING ALE [7]Res.83556NBTA Blake (White Hills)
Race No. 11Topcat Video Productions6:42 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARMISH [6]76454NBTK Lingard (Kilmore)
2STARBRIGHT SOLAR [6]87632FSHD Gehan (Stawell)
3MAD BEKIM [6]77673NBTP Smoor (Durham Ox)
4FATBOY LINC [6]7757324.85(3)P Frost (Heathcote)
5MELOS GIRLFRIEND [6]63523NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
6KITBOOLOU GUTSO (NSW)[6]83651FSHV Roz (Connewarre)
7PROMISE LAND [6]27775FSHP Desmond (Waubra)
8MAXIMUM STRIKE [6]8687224.39(4)C Russell (Kyabram)
9BLUE LABEL [6]Res.7875524.56(2)D Leathan (Maryborough)
10NORTHERN GHOST [6]Res.42584NBTP Glover (Numurkah)
Race No. 12Sure As @ Stud7:02 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOUCH OF FROST [5]16318FSHR Brook (Elliminyt)
2SLIPAWAY ROBBIE [5]1722324.40(6)K Quinn (Cundare)
3FURIOUS JACK [5]1543224.35(1)C Stanton (Clunes)
4HOT CHILTERN [5]65586NBTC Newman (Chiltern)
5KALIMNA SPRITE [5]52783FSTDK Eyles (Murchison)
6GO LAKERS GO [5]2648624.61(8)P Patterson (Bet Bet)
7BARONESS TIPPY [5]8464824.53(4)G Lemin (Axedale)
8MANX PHAROS (SA)[5]8276624.47(2)R Hodgson (Axedale)
9JESS DELIGHT [5]Res.24118NBTD Warburton (Tatura)
10IMPRESSIVE LEVY [5]Res.3148824.20(3)B Milne (Kilmore)