Wednesday, 20 January 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Wednesday, 20 January 2016

Race No. 1Southern Cross Ten3:47 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL NOISE [M]8468FSHB Hare (Greendale)
2WHITE ABOUT NOW [M]74727FSHJ Davis (Melton West)
3RENE’S MEMORY (NSW)[M]27345NBTR Hayes (Toolleen)
4CHABAY LARAY (NSW)[M]3546NBTT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
5IT’S BURGER TIME [M]78654NBTT Monaghan (Blakeville)
6AZZA [M]44636NBTN Gates (St Albans)
7DIYAS [M]717FSHS Gibson (Harcourt)
8SALUTE THE WOLF (NSW)[M]68245NBTB Pell (Toolleen)
9LANA LASS [M]Res.57NBTS Mckenzie (Bendigo)
10ALL INN READY [M]Res.26378NBTT Duncan (Harston)
Race No. 2Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic4:11 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARLEY DOLLAR [M]54334FSHT Monaghan (Blakeville)
2SPOT THE BOATS [M]4825FNBTC Davis (Melton West)
3BRAZEN ESCAPE [M]46FSHJ Guy (Horsham)
4GYPSY GAZZA [M]87FSTDS Melville (Beveridge)
5BRAZEN BLUE [M]878FSHJ Guy (Horsham)
6AVATAR YAPPA [M]27663NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
7CRAZY DAYZ [M]43563FSHR Hodgson (Axedale)
8GENERAL REMUS [M]346NBTB Hiscock (Long Gully)
9ARCUP OLLIE [M]Res.27746NBTW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
10MINI MORGO [M]Res.66434NBTD Baker (Golden Square)
Race No. 3Diamond Vision Photography4:27 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONTERRA MISS [M]81485NBTF Carbone (Inglewood)
2OCARINA (NSW)[M]23274NBTD Pell (Toolleen)
3FANCY BOUNCE (NSW)[M]776NBTN Burns (Rushworth)
4VINCENT’S FURY [M]54516NBTD Baker (Golden Square)
5STORM CHIEF [M]52NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
6PRETTY CRAZY [M]86578NBTH Gates (St Albans)
7DODGE THE COP [M]33728NBTD Batten (Dixons Creek)
8RAMROD [M]576FSHW Hooke (Huntly)
9LANA LASS [M]Res.57NBTS Mckenzie (Bendigo)
10BUGATTI LARGER (NSW)[M]Res.64486NBTB Brown (Axedale)
Race No. 4Bendigo Advertiser4:51 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENNI SOCKS [M]73878FSHT Daaboul (Williamstown)
2ACT THE GOAT [M]F88FSHT Monaghan (Blakeville)
3CHARLIE THREE [M]3444NBTV Giles (Bamawm)
4FRENCH FIZ [M]6625NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
5I’M MAD [M]32235NBTB Hare (Greendale)
6DAME OREGANO [M]83FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
7BRAZEN FOOL [M]F672NBTJ Guy (Horsham)
8MIDNIGHT EBONY [M]67745FSHN Gates (St Albans)
9ALL INN READY [M]Res.26378NBTT Duncan (Harston)
10BUGATTI LARGER (NSW)[M]Res.64486NBTB Brown (Axedale)
Race No. 53bo 93.5 Fm (1-2 Wins)5:07 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Restricted Win event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STETSON LANE [7]55651NBTP Dundon (Finley)
2GREYSYND TURBO [7]63612NBTJ Chilcott (Heathcote)
3NATARI [7]1647628.32(8)K Hunt (Eaglehawk)
4SWEET CHLOE [6]6627128.93(5)S Mallia (Lalor)
5FLYIN’ LES FERGI [7]36477NBTR Tolson (Maryborough)
6BENNY’S PROMISE [7]76313FSHT Monaghan (Blakeville)
7BURST OF MAGIC [7]4657228.96(4)J Azzopardi (Huntly)
8DARLEY MILLIONS [7]6446129.07(3)T Monaghan (Blakeville)
9LABOOMBA [7]Res.55675NBTR Glen (Birchip)
10JACK’S PICK [7]Res.36656NBTB Hiscock (Long Gully)
Race No. 6Railway Station Hotel5:31 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DERBY GHOST [5]5478624.77(4)M Teresi (Maiden Gully)
2KIFINTI [5]6445724.46(3)R Fisher (Lara)
3ALLEN NEMO (NSW)[5]35657FSHB Fothergill (Numurkah)
4GAUDI [5]2466824.22(2)K Ashton (Charlton)
5FAWN PURSUIT [5]63677NBTM O’malley (Toolern Vale)
6ALL INN BLACK [5]44773NBTT Duncan (Harston)
7TERRORIZER [5]3343624.05(1)J La rosa (Seymour)
8IRISH DOWN UNDER [5]757F724.02(4)N Burns (Rushworth)
9ALL INN KY [5]Res.31F3724.32(4)T Duncan (Harston)
10HEZ GOT NITRO [5]Res.44825NBTK Eyles (Murchison)
Race No. 7Southern Cross Austereo5:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IT’S AN ILLUSION [5]6841824.29(8)M Repia (Long Gully)
2TERRA VERDE [5]46744NBTK Farr (Horsham)
3SUNDAY SIPPER [5]4526624.19(1)P Dunlevey (Cohuna)
4DIANE’S LASS [5]6486824.43(5)G Williamson (Marong)
5PARIS ROUBAIX [5]5167724.43(6)S Hooke (Huntly)
6CHANTILLY MAGIC [5]87843NBTS Drummond (Heathcote)
7STOP SENORING (NSW)[5]83518FSHG Lemin (Axedale)
8LEAH BELENA [5]6578224.44(8)N Partridge (Carranballac)
9GO LAKERS GO [5]Res.1732624.61(8)P Patterson (Bet Bet)
10ALL INN KY [5]Res.31F3724.32(4)T Duncan (Harston)
Race No. 8Chasers Function Centre6:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VELOCITY ALICE (QLD)[5]3286728.73(1)W Donlon (Burnbank)
2MR. STEALER [5]3814528.48(2)S Drummond (Heathcote)
3MY NAME’S DEBBIE [5]7426328.29(1)D Burkett (Girgarre)
4DUNDAS BOY [5]4723528.58(8)E Keene (Long Gully)
5HIGH HOPES [5]2735528.52(5)A Whitehead (Harcourt)
6DYNA DRAMA (NSW)[5]35733NBTB Fothergill (Numurkah)
7STETSON QUAMBY (NSW)[5]8273F28.63(3)M Teresi (Maiden Gully)
8BARN A SHAKIN [5]65457NBTK Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
9CARRARA LAD [5]Res.7775FNBTK Ashton (Charlton)
10ALL BOLTS [5]Res.1254828.56(1)R Tolson (Maryborough)
Race No. 9K9 Racers Syndication6:28 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINNIE JAY [7]48548NBTD Jarvis (Westmeadows)
2AXEL BOY [7]45217FSHT Monaghan (Blakeville)
3MISS SIM [7]34621NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
4BERNMAR STRIKER [7]6281FSHJ La rosa (Seymour)
5LITTLE MISS SIN [7]5476724.81(1)R Tolson (Maryborough)
6JERSEY [7]1662424.48(2)S Gibson (Harcourt)
7BEE FOZZIO [7]741FSHB Fothergill (Numurkah)
8DIRT SHIFTER [7]77886NBTP Dundon (Finley)
9DELTA MISS [7]Res.55176NBTS Gibson (Harcourt)
10LITTLE HOREY’S [7]Res.281824.42(8)T Fernandes (Tragowel)
Race No. 10Goldfields Catering6:45 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DORTMUNDER [7]543F424.79(2)J Torr (Myers Flat)
2MAD THINKER (NSW)[7]22878FSHA Whitehead (Harcourt)
3PAULA’S DELIGHT [7]82454NBTP Macklin (Kialla West)
4REMY BALE (NSW)[7]44286NBTD Burkett (Girgarre)
5COURTING TIME (NSW)[7]77862NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
6EMI’S BOY BADGER [7]67772NBTH Melville (Beveridge)
7MIRACLE MAGGIE [7]67764NBTK Jones (Sebastopol)
8OMAMORI [7]73788NBTD Eddy (Kialla West)
9ALL INN TOGETHER [7]Res.5234424.50(2)T Duncan (Harston)
10ROSIE BRONX (NSW)[7]Res.22266NBTT Jacques (Strathfieldsaye)
Race No. 11Topcat Video Productions7:04 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOLONEY CLUB [6]5455324.17(1)J Abela (Echuca)
2IRON SIDE [6]7444424.64(2)S Donlon (Burnbank)
3MAXIMUM STRIKE [6]1486824.39(4)C Russell (Kyabram)
4SUN SCREAM [6]16855NBTR Rowe (Horsham)
5OBLADI OBLADA [6]5886424.55(7)K Repia (Long Gully)
6DEE SUMMER [6]71347NBTA Mooney (Amherst)
7MIJ MERRY [6]4261424.39(2)G Edwards (Broadford)
8KATIE RIOT [6]81767NBTH Gates (St Albans)
9TREVS PRIDE [6]Res.63767NBTB Milne (Kilmore)
10SURFING MINNIE [6]Res.74868NBTM Salvatore (Greensborough)
Race No. 12Spudregis.com.au7:24 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEOAK MARNIE [5]82776NBTD Burkett (Girgarre)
2VEETEE HAVOC [5]41152NBTS Quinlan (Rushworth)
3SUPER HOT (NSW)[5]7546323.96(8)N Jarvis (Bendigo)
4ARGYLE DIAMOND [5]7F64624.28(1)K Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
5ZELEMAR LEAP [5]2754424.22(7)J Torr (Myers Flat)
6HARDY’S ME MUM [5]6587424.21(4)W Donlon (Burnbank)
7TAKE THE CHANCE [5]2886724.32(7)A Spiteri (St Albans)
8VALENTINE BELLE (NSW)[5]6788724.37(5)M Teresi (Maiden Gully)
9GO LAKERS GO [5]Res.1732624.61(8)P Patterson (Bet Bet)
10HEZ GOT NITRO [5]Res.44825NBTK Eyles (Murchison)