Wednesday, 20 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Wednesday, 20 July 2016

Race No. 13bo 93.5 Fm3:02 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CULLQUIN NIKKI [M]376FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
2OLD BLACK BETTY [M]2728FSHS Payne (Melton)
3KHIMKI [M]8653NBTB Pell (Toolleen)
4OLLIE AZTEC [M]71383FSHK Ashton (Charlton)
5RAY RAY RETURNS [M]66687NBTP Patterson (Bet Bet)
6WILORA (NSW)[M]53642NBTC Newman (Chiltern)
7KATIE ALOUETTE [M]62766NBTP Patterson (Bet Bet)
8VELOCE [M]85346FSHT Salter (Crowlands)
9CHOPSTICK WALRUS [M]Res.42667NBTC Russell (Kyabram)
10RUBY RADS [M]Res.27355NBTW Donlon (Burnbank)
Race No. 2Topcat Video Productions3:17 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STEAMY UNPLUGGED [M]563NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
2SPEEDCAR SKIP [M]82452NBTD Jarvis (Westmeadows)
3MEPUNGA FOCUS [M]744FSHG Webb (White Hills)
4KOORI TESS [M]465FSHP Cullie (Rushworth)
5GENERAL REMUS [M]33266NBTB Hiscock (Long Gully)
6SUPER RICKY [M]65654NBTS Gibilisco (Lockwood South)
7BIG ROO DREW [M]464FSHZ Aleksov (Brookfield)
8SIENNA’S LILLY [M]46FSHR Morgan (Argyle)
9LOOK’S LIKE TOM (NSW)[M]Res.477NBTA Debattista (Toolleen)
10DEANO’S SMIDGE [M]Res.477FSTDW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
Race No. 3Railway Station Hotel3:32 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLESS ‘EM ALL [7]74331FSHS Jack (Dalmore)
2PETENTIM [7]66778NBTP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
3TILLS HENRY [7]4157NBTJ Thomson (Boolite)
4FESTY BALE (NSW)[7]18556FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
5KRAKEN BETTY [7]7857724.31(5)K Eyles (Murchison)
6KEZZY’S DIAMOND (NSW)[7]32714FSHR Hodgson (Axedale)
7TOSS [7]1254724.36(5)H Wetzels (Seymour)
8AIR COMMANDO [7]57126NBTD Boots (Merrigum)
9KRAKEN TILDA [7]Res.17578FSHK Eyles (Murchison)
10JAYDED MIA [7]Res.85888NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
Race No. 4K9 Racers Syndication3:47 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BURST OF MAGIC [7]4667828.96(4)J Azzopardi (Huntly)
2DELTA MISS [7]77845NBTS Gibson (Harcourt)
3JERSEY [7]62444FSTDS Gibson (Harcourt)
4MR. AGRO [7]7668529.06(7)K Ashton (Charlton)
5HOREY’S GIRL [7]54758NBTP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
6HOT CHARCOAL [7]52416NBTC Russell (Kyabram)
7FRED’S MY NAME [7]24481NBTA Ferguson (Girgarre)
8CULLQUIN FRANK [7]4333128.79(3)S Quinlan (Rushworth)
9CALEN (NSW)[7]Res.1666428.91(5)C Newman (Chiltern)
Race No. 5Southern Cross Austereo4:02 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROLL ‘EM MAGGIE [5]8768824.22(7)J Formosa (Heathcote)
2WOOMERA [5]5863724.14(5)C Newman (Chiltern)
3SEE HIM RUN [5]4372624.12(3)S Smith (Kurunjang)
4SMOOTH SILVER (NSW)[5]F3F6824.05(1)J Formosa (Heathcote)
5BOLONEY CLUB [5]3765724.17(1)J Abela (Echuca)
6IT’S AN ILLUSION [5]2875123.94(8)K Repia (Long Gully)
7SUNDAY SIPPER [5]2385424.19(1)P Dunlevey (Cohuna)
8GALLOPING ASHLEY [5]1416824.33(5)B Iredale (Pearcedale)
9DERBY MAGIC [5]Res.2742824.16(6)M Teresi (Maiden Gully)
10COWBOY JURY (SA)[5]Res.2157624.16(1)J Formosa (Heathcote)
Race No. 6Diamond Vision Photography4:22 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPARKLETINI (NSW)[5]4368828.77(5)F Carbone (Inglewood)
2MERLOT MAGIC [5]43415NBTS Waycott (Springhurst)
3LITTLE HOREY’S [5]56331FSTDT Fernandes (Tragowel)
4LADY SILVER [5]8685428.26(2)N Gost (Little River)
5VENOM TORQUE [5]53515FSHN Mcmenamin (Thurgoona)
6SLIPAWAY SIMBA [5]55586NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
7BEFORE MY TIME [5]31323NBTS Carswell (Elmore)
8ALL INN TOGETHER [5]1237128.62(4)T Duncan (Harston)
9JELLYBEAN JESS [5]Res.33265NBTR Fisher (Lara)
10WISE HARRY [5]Res.8742528.36(1)T Fernandes (Tragowel)
Race No. 7Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic4:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLAMOROUS CHEECH [5]6177724.18(8)D Torr (Myers Flat)
2ME NAME’S NELSON [5]4463724.35(8)M Ellis (Nathalia)
3CARRARA LAD [5]65655NBTK Ashton (Charlton)
4ZAMBORA DYNAMO (NSW)[5]83857FSHG Lanigan (Swan Hill)
5BASHFUL BABE (NSW)[5]46542NBTG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
6VANDERVILLE [5]8571224.41(2)M Ellis (Nathalia)
7EMI’S BOY BADGER [5]26444NBTH Melville (Beveridge)
8LOLLIE LIVEWIRE [5]8354324.24(2)M Ellis (Nathalia)
9CERBERUS [5]Res.8566524.12(2)A Xerri (Caroline Springs)
10PARISIAN MAGIC (NSW)[5]Res.82874NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
Race No. 8Chasers Function Centre5:10 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARDY CHIEF [5]3355128.73(1)S Donlon (Burnbank)
2MCTHUMPA [5]3633628.43(7)H Taylor (Langwarrin)
3JOHN’S MAGIC [5]85555FSTDC Russell (Kyabram)
4SPRITELY BOY (NSW)[5]5227528.58(1)W Kirk (Melton West)
5ALL INN AMY [5]4546128.14(2)T Duncan (Harston)
6ROLL ‘EM SHARKY [5]8546228.53(3)J Formosa (Heathcote)
7EL CHAPO [5]7376528.45(3)J Torr (Myers Flat)
8CRAVE [5]4355328.20(3)H Eyles (Murchison)
9AREJAY BELLE [5]Res.71454NBTL Iredale (Pearcedale)
10MISS MYRA (NSW)[5]Res.5623628.36(8)R Camilleri (Lara)
Race No. 9Spudregis.com.au (1-2 Wins)5:29 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Restricted Win event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLD ZEBB [6]5745828.61(2)J Mangion (Numurkah)
2HULA HUSTLER [7]35433FSHB Iredale (Pearcedale)
3HEARTBREAK HERMY [7]34375FSTDK Eyles (Murchison)
4LA FLAIR [7]86282NBTR Hodgson (Axedale)
5ATTA FLASH [6]56846NBTP Boots (Merrigum)
6BINKY BALE (NSW)[7]25421FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
7MARMASETTE [7]55856NBTB Milne (Kilmore)
8LOOSE UNIT (SA)[6]8473528.51(4)J Cooper (Lethbridge)
9MANX CZAR [6]Res.4325828.61(3)G Lemin (Axedale)
10CALEN (NSW)[7]Res.1666428.91(5)C Newman (Chiltern)
Race No. 10Southern Cross Ten5:46 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST JATT [7]3654624.73(8)C Glen (Tennyson)
2WHIPSTICK CHLOE [7]63444NBTC Jackson (Neilborough)
3CULLQUIN ROCKY [7]28336NBTP Cullie (Rushworth)
4AVATAR STORM [7]28834NBTD Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
5SODIDEE [7]2626724.57(4)A Rocke (Broadford)
6VANDERVILLE GIRL [7]25542NBTM Ellis (Nathalia)
7MR. BANKS (NSW)[7]48654NBTN Bukowski (Flowerdale)
8LABOOMBA [7]73655NBTR Glen (Birchip)
9PURE SACRIFICE [7]Res.73655NBTM Edwards (Broadford)
10OBAMA FLYER (NSW)[7]Res.78215NBTC Croft (Heathcote)
Race No. 11Goldfields Catering6:09 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEMON CHICKEN [6]57886NBTS Drummond (Heathcote)
2MISTEL ALLEN (NSW)[6]63361NBTF Matthyssen (Red Lion)
3VANDERVILLE LADY [6]17283NBTM Ellis (Nathalia)
4HEARTBREAK LOVE [6]52545NBTS Dervish (Lancaster)
5TOMMY LONGSTRIDE [6]7511824.31(4)G Edwards (Broadford)
6CEE YA MATE (NSW)[6]44182FSTDB Abela (Echuca)
7DIYAS [6]13633NBTS Gibson (Harcourt)
8POWER SENSATION [6]7424124.35(1)A Blake (White Hills)
9LINDA’S GIFT [6]Res.6136424.64(2)E Barsby (Werribee)
10OUR SPIRIT [6]Res.55548NBTD Shovan (Inglewood)
Race No. 12Bendigo Advertiser6:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOWTH [5]8465524.26(5)J Walker (Arcadia South)
2FANCY BOUNCE (NSW)[5]4584124.36(8)N Burns (Rushworth)
3PATRIOTIC STAR [5]1534724.14(1)A Debattista (Toolleen)
4CULLQUIN ANNIE [5]74161NBTD Long (Eaglehawk)
5TWO POINTOVER [5]1168724.49(8)H Wetzels (Seymour)
6CARLANNA SHARNA [5]4753624.45(2)R Stephens (Maryborough)
7VANDERVILLE KID [5]4785324.33(6)M Ellis (Nathalia)
8OBLADI OBLADA [5]8223224.55(7)M Repia (Long Gully)
9MAHOGANY DIAMOND [5]Res.1425724.34(2)K Quinn (Cundare)
10MISS GEORGIA MAY [5]Res.78575NBTP Frost (Heathcote)