Wednesday, 27 January 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Wednesday, 27 January 2016

Race No. 1Greyhound Lovers On Facebook2:49 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVATAR BILLY [M]56354FSHD Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
2OCARINA (NSW)[M]23274NBTD Pell (Toolleen)
3PHIL THE PURSE [M]53224NBTJ Campbell (Anakie)
4SCOTTA BE QUICK [M]T7FSHM Mcguire (Raglan)
5DIYAS [M]717FSHS Gibson (Harcourt)
6AVATAR HELGA [M]FSHJ La rosa (Seymour)
7BUNNY MAGNET [M]T6888FSHB Philippe (Kilmore)
8SNIPPYLISS [M]FSHG Johnston (Bet Bet)
9JUST TOOIE [M]Res.73248FSHD Gehan (Stawell)
10HURRY UP CHIEF [M]Res.545NBTG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
Race No. 2Diamond Vision Photography3:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARCUS DAKING (NSW)[M]FSHG Campbell (Anakie)
2SARLSBURY GIRL [M]4NBTS Mckenzie (Bendigo)
3SALUTE THE WOLF (NSW)[M]68245NBTB Pell (Toolleen)
4ARCTIC WINTER [M]86565NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
5VANDERVILLE LADY [M]28464FSHM Ellis (Nathalia)
6JUST JATT [M]86624NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
7CROVAX [M]FSHS Wetzels (Seymour)
8RAM RAIDER [M]7FSHD Sheridan (Talbot)
9CLOVALLEY LOUIE [M]Res.7FSHW Connell (Harston)
10CAPE SHIRAZ [M]Res.8TNBTP Ellis (Heathcote)
Race No. 3Southern Cross Austereo3:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT EBONY [M]67745FSHN Gates (St Albans)
2SON OF NAHWEE [M]65266FSHJ La rosa (Seymour)
3CRAZY DAYZ [M]43563FSHR Hodgson (Axedale)
4MR. PEDANTIC [M]FSHN Koutsourakis (Pearcedale)
5SNOW BOMBER [M]88464FSHG Green (Lethbridge)
6MR. AGRO [M]FSHK Ashton (Charlton)
7JANRAY ANOLAJEAN [M]48F7NBTJ Walker (Arcadia South)
8GEE ME UP (NSW)[M]38FSHG Paull (Faraday)
9VIOLET BLUE (NSW)[M]Res.FFSHC Newman (Chiltern)
10JUST TOOIE [M]Res.73248FSHD Gehan (Stawell)
Race No. 4K9 Racers Syndication3:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAINTREE ALICE [M]47FSHR Matthews (Arcadia South)
2SEABROOK OSCAR [M]46FSHC Stanton (Clunes)
3GO SPEAROSS [M]23447NBTS Berriman (Ballarat East)
4LANA LASS [M]57NBTS Mckenzie (Bendigo)
5RINGADINGDING (NSW)[M]5FSHG Campbell (Anakie)
6LOTS OF TROUBLE [M]FSHC Jackson (Neilborough)
7ROSIE’S GIFT [M]FSHD Sheridan (Talbot)
8VANDERVILLE KID [M]25867NBTM Ellis (Nathalia)
9SENNI SOCKS [M]Res.73878FSHT Daaboul (Williamstown)
10IMMO COM [M]Res.51546FSHB Chapman (St Albans)
Race No. 5Goldfields Catering4:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKIN’ RIRI [M]46568NBTN Mason (Euroa)
2ALBY’S SHADOW [M]53637NBTD Carswell (Elmore)
3FRENCH FIZ [M]6625NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
4RINGLOCK QUEEN [M]78667NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
5AKINFENWA [M]FSHK Jordan (Little River)
6BALLOON D’OR (NSW)[M]48785NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
7LOOSEY JABNA [M]6NBTD Long (Eaglehawk)
8CALEN (NSW)[M]FSHC Newman (Chiltern)
9CHABAY LARAY (NSW)[M]Res.3546NBTT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
10AZZA [M]Res.44636NBTN Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 6Sure As @ Stud4:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAHINCH (GA)[M]64244FSHR Matthews (Arcadia South)
2BUGATTI LARGER (NSW)[M]64486NBTB Brown (Axedale)
3AVATAR YAPPA [M]76636NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
4MITCH’S DELIGHT [M]FSHR Wilkinson (Pyalong)
5MANX CZAR [M]8NBTG Lemin (Axedale)
6BEKLANA [M]FSHA Debattista (Toolleen)
7JANRAY REVENGE [M]76755NBTJ Walker (Arcadia South)
8BIG BOLD BOOMER [M]87584NBTL Medcraft (Point Cook)
9BURNSIDE CHARLIE [M]Res.34475FSHW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
10COOL DUDE ROY [M]Res.86586FSHB Knight (Shepparton)
Race No. 7Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic4:49 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GYPSY BEE [M]48776NBTS Melville (Beveridge)
2CLOVALLEY JAZZ [M]8NBTW Connell (Harston)
3LADY DEMACRETIS (NSW)[M]55FSHM Hynes (Anakie)
4ULTIMATE BILLY [M]7FSHC Medcraft (Yarrawonga)
5HOWTH [M]6F825FSHJ Walker (Arcadia South)
6BLUE AND COOL [M]FSHJ Caulfield (Pyramid Hill)
7AVATAR SPIRIT [M]7735NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
8KRAKEN ZURI [M]65576NBTK Eyles (Murchison)
9CATWEASEL [M]Res.2FSHS Wetzels (Seymour)
10VINCENT’S FURY [M]Res.54516NBTD Baker (Golden Square)
Race No. 8Chasers Function Centre5:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARCUP OLLIE [M]27746NBTW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
2MINNESOTA [M]5FSHB Pell (Toolleen)
3MINI MORGO [M]66434NBTD Baker (Golden Square)
4MAJESTIC LOMAR [M]78676FSTDC Medcraft (Yarrawonga)
5TURAMI [M]FSHA Debattista (Toolleen)
6GYPSY GAZZA [M]87FSTDS Melville (Beveridge)
7KUMANI [M]FSHA Debattista (Toolleen)
8BOROUGH BLACK (QLD)[M]246FSTDB Lock (Eaglehawk)
9BURNSIDE CHARLIE [M]Res.34475FSHW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
10COOL DUDE ROY [M]Res.86586FSHB Knight (Shepparton)
Race No. 9Railway Station Hotel5:29 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUTHWOOD MAX [M]64345NBTC Stanton (Clunes)
2VON SCHNITZEL [M]24323NBTC Taylor (Neilborough)
3MERCY ME [M]26625FSHD Gehan (Stawell)
4STELLAR IMPACT [M]58FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
5ULTIMATE PADDY [M]2NBTK Bentley (Yarrawonga)
6BORIS WINSLOW [M]54886NBTR Proctor (Westmere)
7CHARLIE THREE [M]3444NBTV Giles (Bamawm)
8HAMMER HAWKE [M]FSHR Ellis (Heathcote)
9QUICK COLLISION (NSW)[M]Res.23NBTC Newman (Chiltern)
10SUPER DUPER GAL [M]Res.86256NBTS Wetzels (Seymour)
Race No. 10Paddy Whacker @ Stud5:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KATIE ALOUETTE [M]26577NBTP Patterson (Bet Bet)
2QUEEN ELSA [M]77886NBTH Gates (St Albans)
3SWIFT BUNNY (NSW)[M]68325NBTD O’mara (Rushworth)
4WHIPSTICK SID [M]FSHC Jackson (Neilborough)
5TOP THE MARKET [M]7NBTS Mckenzie (Bendigo)
6INSTRUMENTAL RED (NSW)[M]4674FNBTM Ellis (Nathalia)
7MAROON BLITZ (QLD)[M]22NBTG Jose (Catani)
8DOONE MISS [M]3875NBTH Melville (Beveridge)
9AZZA [M]Res.44636NBTN Gates (St Albans)
10PAY THE BOO [M]Res.4FSHJ Toye (Ararat)
Race No. 11Bendigo Advertiser6:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLOVALLEY ARNIE [M]8885NBTG Connell (Harston)
2PRETTY CRAZY [M]86578NBTH Gates (St Albans)
3WILORA (NSW)[M]FSHC Newman (Chiltern)
4GANGSTER JATT [M]22885NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
5TOSS [M]827FSHH Wetzels (Seymour)
6ROSIE’S REBEL [M]7FSHD Sheridan (Talbot)
7BEV’S GIRL [M]5FSHN Mason (Euroa)
8ARCHDEMON [M]86FSHW Birkner (Alexandra)
9BEFORE MY TIME [M]Res.25226NBTS Carswell (Elmore)
10CATWEASEL [M]Res.2FSHS Wetzels (Seymour)
Race No. 12Spudregis.com.au6:28 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAMURAI SKY [M]7FSHS Carswell (Elmore)
2FLICK FLASH [M]5323FSHP Hooper (Toolleen)
3RENE’S MEMORY (NSW)[M]27345NBTR Hayes (Toolleen)
4BLONDE YAPPA [M]67FSHW Elson (Seymour)
5HENRY DANGER [M]87868NBTH Wetzels (Seymour)
6GUNNABE TRYING [M]FSHJ Mangion (Numurkah)
7VANDERVILLE GIRL [M]34657FSHM Ellis (Nathalia)
8EXPLOSIVE TIGER (NSW)[M]87877FSHN Mason (Euroa)
9CLOVALLEY LOUIE [M]Res.7FSHW Connell (Harston)
10DARK CORGI [M]Res.74767NBTB Jacobs (Carisbrook)