Monday, 10 June 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne – Monday, 10 June 2013

Race No. 1Rapidvite Q.final4:07 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Quali Final event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $440 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAKKI RIPPER [M]118.29(Q)(2)-4/6/13B Sands (Narre Warren)
2SHIRDALE RUBY [M]5118.30(Q)(6)-4/6/13P Andrews (Traralgon)
3HOUSE RULES [M]118.29(Q)(7)-4/6/13C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4MISS GEE UNIT [M]527118.41(Q)(4)-4/6/13H Mcadam (Diamond Creek)
5TWISTED KAOS [M]117.92(Q)(5)-4/6/13R Shiells (Diamond Creek)
6ABIT LATE (QLD)[M]4526118.31(Q)(6)-4/6/13G Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
7KORWEINGUBOORA (NSW)[M]2613118.17(Q)(8)-4/6/13S Trim (Devon Meadows)
8BODY SLAMMER (NSW)[M]6118.28(Q)(6)-4/6/13A Courts (Heidelberg West)
9WHERE TO IVY [M]Res.T4118.54(Q)(2)-4/6/13W Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
10BLIND BURRA (NSW)[M]Res.6746118.57(Q)(2)-4/6/13D Hermon (Kilsyth South)
Race No. 2Kingston Trophies Ht14:31 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAYDEN’S MICKEY [M]FSHP Kelly (Longwarry)
2TUCKY’S PORTRAIT [M]5FSTDG Tuck (Pakenham)
3SIENNA BEST [M]73566NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
4BURNLEY FOX [M]5FSHG Jose (Catani)
5DEWANA CHEQUE [M]FSHM Dewan (Carrum Downs)
6DASH OF OCTANE [M]66438NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
7HEART OF THUNDER [M]74367FSHA Rendina (Lara)
8BALLY BARBIE [M]FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
9NOT LIKE PAPA [M]Res.25878NBTC Cortese (Hampton Park)
10BELLA MIKADO [M]Res.88675NBTM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
Race No. 3Winning Post Supplies Ht24:47 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SURFING BEAR [M]12674NBTR Colpoys (Bass)
2MAGIC FIRE (NSW)[M]3754FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
3PRINCESS PIE (TAS)[M]85873FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
4ROCKIN’ JOSIE [M]642FSHV Borg (Hoppers Crossing)
5STAY FRESH [M]4742NBTK Brew (Edithvale)
6FLEETING GLORY [M]FSHK Chalker (Pearcedale)
7MOUYONG KIMMY [M]56NBTW Duniam (Little River)
8VIOLET PASS [M]27487NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
9NOT LIKE PAPA [M]Res.25878NBTC Cortese (Hampton Park)
10BELLA MIKADO [M]Res.88675NBTM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
Race No. 4Karingal Hub Tab Ht35:08 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARGO STREET [M]43855NBTE Lloyd (Anakie)
2SPECIAL CRYSTAL (NSW)[M]7252FSHR Whitford (Yarram)
3PEDRO’S VINEYARD [M]54434FSHM Chilcott (Heathcote)
4CLOVER LEAF [M]25468FSHR Ferris (Tyabb)
5SHEZA BIT RICH [M]46573NBTJ Peterson (Morwell)
6MOUYONG MADISON [M]8NBTW Duniam (Little River)
7BLACK FARNOGUE [M]73365FSHG Tatti (Devon Meadows)
8BALLY BESSIE [M]65526NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
9NOT LIKE PAPA [M]Res.25878NBTC Cortese (Hampton Park)
10BELLA MIKADO [M]Res.88675NBTM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
Race No. 5Go Distance Racing5:27 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 699 metres at Cranbourne Of $6,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,205 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA GREY [5]6P773FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2DASHING RED (NSW)[5]75441NBTM Fox (Newport)
3TURKOGLU [5]31338FSTDB Iredale (Pearcedale)
4AEROPLANE EDDIE [5]21121FSHB Ennis (Lara)
5CHIC SHIRAZ [5]46631NBTG Burke (Keysborough)
6MAJOR LEAGUE (NSW)[5]13512FSHJ Ennis (Lara)
7MADDISON DEE [5]22327NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
8DE SHI VON [5]12141NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 6Peninsula Dry Cleaners Final (gobis)5:46 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Final event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $4,580 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,500 2nd: $720 3rd: $360 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRIMA ROSETTA [5]13262NBTM Sottile (Cranbourne)
2BLISTERING SANDS [5]8677230.43(8)-1/10/12J Clay (Lang Lang)
3JIMMY TWO HATS (NSW)[4]6828131.01(7)-3/6/13E Lloyd (Anakie)
4ALLEN MAKOTO (NSW)[4]3271130.41(2)-3/6/13M Delbridge (Balliang)
5LOLLY BALE (NSW)[4]3341130.59(1)-3/6/13M Delbridge (Balliang)
6COOL MIKADO [4]2545130.97(8)-3/6/13M Barber (Hoddles Creek)
7DYNA SANDY (NSW)[4]7321130.46(2)-3/6/13M Delbridge (Balliang)
8MILLARD (NSW)[5]76262NBTE Lloyd (Anakie)
9DESIRE SMURFETTE [5]Res.13231.18(8)-6/5/13H Karamatic (Lara)
10JOJO JUNIOR [5]Res.3356230.78(6)-10/12/12C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 7Go Distance Racing6:06 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 699 metres at Cranbourne Of $6,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,205 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORD HUDSON (QLD)[5]37555FSHR Lane (Traralgon)
2EVIE JANE [5]44445FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
3GALLOPING BETSY [5]1FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
4LET’S GO TENBY [5]6667242.44(4)-27/8/12J Paterson (Tenby Point)
5BLACK ADAMIS [5]11456FSHB Crawford (Cranbourne)
6ABIT COOLER (QLD)[5]37325NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
7WOT PRICE FAGAN [5]65236NBTG Allen (Darnum)
8HAVE A DIP [5]6764442.59(2)-15/10/12S Thomas (Junction Village)
Race No. 8Top Cat Video6:28 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIMONOVA [4]7468630.43(3)-10/12/12W Duniam (Little River)
2TAKE IT HOME [5]43553NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
3YODA BALE (NSW)[5]31675FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4JOHNNY RINGO (NSW)[4]3744530.53(6)-23/4/12J Ennis (Lara)
5LEKTRA RADIANT [4]34743FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
6MY BELLA ME [4]4666530.91(7)-11/3/13C Cortese (Hampton Park)
7DEWANA SIENNA [4]2843731.01(1)-18/6/12M Dewan (Carrum Downs)
8SURF MAIL [4]1414130.23(2)-15/4/13D Mcdonald (Devon Meadows)
9FAWN CHOW [5]Res.7577731.08(Q)(8)-1/5/12K Mccann (Rosebud West)
10TUCKY’S RUNNER [5]Res.88888NBTG Tuck (Pakenham)
Race No. 9Ram Security6:49 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRICKIE’S CHICK [5]54431NBTG Wood (Warragul)
2JAY JAY MIKADO [5]65411NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
3IZZY ALLEN (NSW)[5]1FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4IZACK BALE (NSW)[5]1FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5CARR’S COLLIDE [5]7218530.89(8)-4/2/13J Carr (Pearcedale)
6OVER THE TOP [5]1330.41(5)-25/3/13D Holmes (Blind Bight)
7CHARLOTTE BELLE [5]13657NBTG Tatti (Devon Meadows)
8NELIRIAN [5]23145NBTN Rilen (Nilma North)
9AUDACITY MISS [5]Res.66856NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
10PEDANTIC BABE [5]Res.7665730.80(2)-7/11/11B Morse (Cranbourne)
Race No. 10Star News Group7:04 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GISELLE BALE (NSW)[5]45456FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
2LASTING EFFECT [5]37467FSHN Tait (Wangaratta)
3ALLEN NATE (NSW)[5]77411FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
4BRINDLE POGO [5]4444530.49(6)-18/3/13S Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
5DAREGO [5]1512231.08(7)-28/11/11S Toner (Garfield)
6VELOCEMENTE [5]16143FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
7URANA GALORE (NSW)[5]32224NBTM Mallia-magri (Lara)
8SNOW CHARISMA [5]3465630.83(8)-28/1/13C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9FAWN CHOW [5]Res.7577731.08(Q)(8)-1/5/12K Mccann (Rosebud West)
10TUCKY’S RUNNER [5]Res.88888NBTG Tuck (Pakenham)
Race No. 11Virbac Animal Health7:26 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALL ME SCARY [5]33166NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
2HOT GAME (QLD)[5]2715831.10(8)-13/5/13C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
3OLLIEMAX [5]5471430.92(4)-18/3/13N Rilen (Nilma North)
4HE’S SENSITIVE [5]53338NBTH Clarke (Buln Buln)
5MAKEEDA [5]45167NBTM Braithwaite (Moe)
6TATTY FIELDS [5]33487NBTM Puleio (Mulgrave)
7PARKFIELD PIRATE [5]45234NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
8CHAPARDEUR [5]85235NBTJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
9AUDACITY MISS [5]Res.66856NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
10PEDANTIC BABE [5]Res.7665730.80(2)-7/11/11B Morse (Cranbourne)