Tuesday 7th December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne Quali – Tuesday 7th December 2010

Race No. 1Ht1 **kennelling 5.45pm-6.30pm06:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WILD TANTRUMV A Cotton (Elaine)
2SWANKY PATH6G S Jennings (Cranbourne)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4VARIANCE53534J Jarkis (Seville)
5TIGER MARTIN28457T E Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7BLUNT LEE43346R Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)
8RHYNO HOFFMAN52323G J Davis (Cowes)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ASTON JAMESL H Harris (Somerville)
2SUSAN PENMAN6A P Connolly (Knoxfield)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4OH WHERE62876R N Eades (Seaford)
5WARATAH72627V P Gay (Hastings)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7WHY NOT CHER22523G Carter (Devon Meadows)
8ELITE AJAY2374R J Partington (Pearcedale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LEKTRA LOU22334M K Lloyd (Anakie)
2BRADBURY57356A Keating (Frankston North)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4DOLLS HOUSED W Knocker (Langwarrin)
5JUST LIKE MAGIC45265J D Perkins (Romsey)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MR. VAN34228J Van-Konynenburg (Devon Meadows)
8SLIGHTLY WILD733M S Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PRINCE KNOCKAJ Chippendale (Cranbourne)
2PLUM CAKE32566P J Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4IZZY’S GIRL43D G Crawford (Pearcedale)
5CONFUSING5665A Kent (Wantirna)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7EMPIRE STAR47422V P Gay (Hastings)
8INSERTER22435C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Ht506:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1REECE’S RAMPAGER355L H Harris (Somerville)
2CALLAHAN57122M Chilcott (Iona)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4MRS. MCGAIGUS6846FH P Taylor (Langwarrin)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6LITTLE COUGAR41475P D Colthup (Cranbourne)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8NIRRA MEGK Lloyd (Anakie)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Ht606:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NO MORE BIZZ448F E Alister (Cranbourne South)
2WILD TEASEV A Cotton (Elaine)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BLACK TRACTION58753M F Wilson (Narre Warren)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6ARVO’S MOLLY33455M A Delbridge (Balliang)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8LEKTRA LASS23528G S Paez (Athlone)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Ht706:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHIMICHANGA5N L Mcrae (Clyde)
2RUBYRENE36444W A Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BRONZE STAR13435Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6WHY NOT BAZ41855G Carter (Devon Meadows)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8HE’S A HITMAN444C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***