Tuesday 8th February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne Quali – Tuesday 8th February 2011

Race No. 1Ht1 **kennelling Time 5.45pm-6.30pm06:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1AMAZING SAINT62565J Carr (Devon Meadows)
2IZZY’S GIRL86553D G Crawford (Pearcedale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4PURE POVERTY56476R J Toomey (Briagolong)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6BRINDLE BOLTA37G C Bennett (Devon Meadows)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8RODDY FIELDSE R Watt (Dandenong South)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EASY PEASY2D R Dean (Nyora)
2MRS. MCGAIGUS61437H P Taylor (Langwarrin)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4MISS MYSTERIOUS52884M J Riley (Langwarrin)
5PARKSTONE VISTA7G C Bennett (Devon Meadows)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7PHIL LE CHEF73446C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8MASTER HUGH8N P Boyd (Pearcedale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KATIE IMLACH48J Imlach (Pearcedale)
2HIPPY PRINCESS6R J Inger (Seaton)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4GOLDEN BLUEY4426S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6KINGSTON SKY67352M L Williams (Noble Park)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8YANKIE BULLIONG C Bennett (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SPRING SIZZLER7N P Boyd (Pearcedale)
2BELRON CATH66563I M Partington (Pearcedale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4MRS. FREEZE868S W Jack (Dalmore)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6MATTY’S GIFTB F Dewan (Edithvale)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8LOOKS LIKE MISTY86737J Carr (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Ht106:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MINNIE CRU74437T G J Currie (Chadstone)
2JUST VISITINGG Debono (Lang Lang)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4NOSE AROUND3C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6GLEN ABBEY FRAN36626R D Conway (Bunyip)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8MELODY34848M Aiken (Wattle Glen)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TIME SHIFT73475D A Jones (Frankston South)
2MR. WHISTLER32546J Carr (Devon Meadows)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4RUBYRENE44434W A Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6MY GIRL SPIC27624D H Dawson (Crossover)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8GOLDEN BLOSSOM64447S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SIABODR D Conway (Bunyip)
2PRINCE KNOCKA27753J Chippendale (Cranbourne)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4ANNIE’S PIRATEM K Lloyd (Anakie)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SCHWARTZ GIRL63S W Jack (Dalmore)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8PRISTINE’S BOY6L Sgroi (Narre Warren South)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HANADARKO32D H Dawson (Crossover)
2TYPHOON TOBYN P Boyd (Pearcedale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4TWO NAMESG Debono (Lang Lang)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6ACCEPTANCE73P Sieben (Tooradin)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8FEDERATION77483T A Jones (Frankston South)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Ht506:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LEKTRA LASS25528C F Paez (Athlone)
2SCINTILLATION53477R D Conway (Bunyip)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4WHISTLER’S GIRL32778J Carr (Devon Meadows)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6ALTERNATE EDDIE678B R Donovan (Somerville)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8RAZZ’S BOYE F Caruana (Tarneit)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Ht606:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TIME TO BOOGIEG Debono (Lang Lang)
2ELITE AJAY52372R J Partington (Pearcedale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4MRS. MOFFATT64E L Lloyd (Anakie)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SULTIC ANGEL2D H Dawson (Crossover)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8SHE’S ATOMIC7S O Mills (Tooradin)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Ht706:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1YA NOWHEREH M Colpoys (Bass)
2OREO PIRATE4534M L Deutscher (Oakleigh East)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4VIXENISH74583T A Jones (Frankston South)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6ALFIE’S WILL6G R Barnsley (Cranbourne North)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8SELECT OCTANE7R D Conway (Bunyip)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***