Tuesday 8th June 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne Quali – Tuesday 8th June 2010

Race No. 1Ht1 **kennelling 5.45pm-6.30pm06:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MINNIE CRU53846T G J Currie (Chadstone)

2ONE MORE SURF61327G Minguy (Cranbourne)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4FAULTY482G C Bennett (Devon Meadows)

5GRAND SPECIAL3654P F Scott (Nar Nar Goon)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7MAXZIVAD G Crawford (Pearcedale)

8GATELAND71258J M Spruyt (Drouin)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 2Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SAXY SARA15737I M Partington (Pearcedale)

2FLASHLIGHT28476B J Crouch (Meadow Heights)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4EXTRA BUBBLY86427C A Lawrence (Morwell)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6BLAZING MASTER462B Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8RUN RICHIE RUNR W Wood (Warragul)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 3Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS BUBBLES47274N P Boyd (Pearcedale)

2BLUE TO YOU7524C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4IRONBARK BEVD F Bottrell (Belgrave)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6EMMY’S GIRL2875W Lambert (Sunbury)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8NAGARI382A R Anderson (Cranbourne)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 4Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1REGAL SHEP85665D G Crawford (Pearcedale)

2COOL BUDDY7787J E Peterson (Morwell)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4LADY CELENA76J A Selleck (Tooradin)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6THUNDER BELLY43423G J Nicoll (Cranbourne)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8DAINTLY24345J Condon (Tooradin)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 5Ht506:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MANFROTTO24633G B Wood (Warragul)

2NICK’S DRUMSTICK78288R J Partington (Pearcedale)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4ROAD TO ROCK5C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6RUNAWAY SUCCESS23666R Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8TAGMAN358T4W Lambert (Sunbury)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 6Ht106:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ABLE TOO34784T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)

2MARKET PEARL41527D J Burkett (Girgarre)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4AMBER’S SAINTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)

5LOVING MEMORY33656R G Ticknell (Cranbourne)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7POCKET CHANGE5B J Nash (Carrum Downs)

8MATUZALEMV P Gay (Hastings)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 7Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TIME TRACKERJ J Geoghegan (Cranbourne)

2RUBYRENE4777W A Craig (Koo Wee Rup)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4DIESEL62F38A C Cooper (Morwell)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6WISH ME LUCK3G J Smith (Garvoc)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8SECRET RICKYV Karabitsakos (Keysborough)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 8Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RHYNO HOFFMAN75765G J Davis (Cowes)

2GOOMBYJ Chippendale (Cranbourne)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4HEZ A CERT28737G Dalton (Hazelwood Nth)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6KAYLA ANGEL4L Repici (Hampton Park)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8BRINDLE PINARIL J White (Jeetho)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 9Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHISTLER’S GIRLJ Carr (Devon Meadows)

2WHERE’S KEZ6R W Wood (Warragul)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4EL ZORRO45236S Mannion (Anakie)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6HIBERNIAN JETB J Duffy (Ballan)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8FENCE HIM53648D R Dean (Nyora)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 10Ht506:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUNKARAV Karabitsakos (Keysborough)

2NO SPACE35573M Mihailovic (Jacana)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4TARNEIT FLYER3B J Menzel (Hoppers Crossing)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6RATHKEAL MUSH55855T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8PURE PERFORMANCEC J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 11Ht606:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MINNESOTA MOON23332P A Mullen (Cranbourne)

2WHITE HAZE66454B J Duffy (Ballan)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4PRIVATE LINGF3468B J Nash (Carrum Downs)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6BLACK BELLJ Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8PENTON ERNIEP Kent (Wantirna)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 12Ht706:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OUR MOMENTOE J Longmuir (Carrum Downs)

2AMAZING SAINTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4LIKE CASEY64434J Pace (Ballan)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6DON’T COMMIT6877R W Wood (Warragul)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8HANDS ON25713D R Dean (Nyora)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 13Ht806:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PYRO MANIACJ Reid (Nottinghill)

2CLUBBER DOUGLAS66463M Robinson (Clifton Springs)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4REGAL PINARIL J White (Jeetho)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6BLUNT LEE7R Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8STEALTHY ELLY78444R G Ticknell (Cranbourne)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 14Ht906:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MICK’S A CRU4T G J Currie (Chadstone)

2COUGAR TOWN135J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4COWEYM V Sposito (Morwell)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6PROUD ZAKA Karabitsakos (Keysborough)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8STOP THE PRESS858B J Nash (Carrum Downs)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 15Ht1006:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BASKET BELLE6J Chippendale (Cranbourne)

2ACER RUBRA44338G Thorneycroft (Don Valley)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4VIADUCT383J Condon (Tooradin)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6BOUNCING GIRLJ Carr (Devon Meadows)

7*** VACANT BOX ***

8LAMPOS ENFORCER36673T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Leave a Reply

avatar
  Subscribe  
Notify of