Tuesday 8th March 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne Quali – Tuesday 8th March 2011

Race No. 1Ht1 **kennelling 5.45pm-6.30pm06:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PARKSTONE VISTA74G C Bennett (Devon Meadows)
2PUMBA MACHINE5763N S Ryan (Devon Meadows)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BUT IF8884J A Azzopardi (Keysborough)
5KINGSTON DREAMM L Williams (Noble Park)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SKIPPY’S GOLD35345M Fulton (Baxter)
8LOOKS LIKE MISTY37457J Carr (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OUT FOR JUSTICE78A S Sgroi (Hallam)
2PERIS65767I M Partington (Pearcedale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4PAKENHAM LASS37766C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5CHICKADEE4275P Sieben (Tooradin)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MASTER HUGH8N P Boyd (Pearcedale)
8TIME SHIFT46578D A Jones (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TRICYCLE676J A Azzopardi (Keysborough)
2KATIE IMLACH48337J Imlach (Pearcedale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4DEVIL’S ECHO7N C Rilen (Nilma North)
5BRINDLE BOLTA3725G C Bennett (Devon Meadows)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7COVER OF KNIGHT55465T Vass (Nyora)
8AMAZING SAINT56537J Carr (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KINGSTON FIRE487M L Williams (Noble Park)
2MATTY’S GIFT5B F Dewan (Edithvale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4ARCADIA LAD638M Fulton (Baxter)
5BELLA ENFORCER32774F A Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7BUCKLE UP MATT78754P A Mullen (Cranbourne)
8BELRON DIXIE28586I M Partington (Pearcedale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Ht506:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MY LITTLE BONNIE3736FC Micallef (Sunshine)
2BEE FAST27755C W Mizzi (Cranbourne)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4SAM’S RECOVERY2A Azzopardi (Keysborough)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SHE’S A MISTY8J Carr (Devon Meadows)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8COOLA BA BA848A U Rotzer (Hampton Park)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Ht606:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DEMON SAINTS75J A Azzopardi (Keysborough)
2FEDERATION56284T A Jones (Devon Meadows)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4SAXY SARA87642I M Partington (Pearcedale)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6YANKIE BULLION27G C Bennett (Devon Meadows)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8TYPHOON TOBY4N P Boyd (Pearcedale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Ht106:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHISTLER’S GIRL78465J Carr (Devon Meadows)
2TYCINTA LAD6624S Collins (Hazelwood)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4PROUD ZAK23775A Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
5TA TA THYME2G L Long (Neilborough)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7GOLDEN SUPREMES Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
8MRS. MOFFATT6463E L Lloyd (Anakie)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PLUM CAKE32566P J Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2ARCADIA LADY7587M Fulton (Baxter)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4NOSE AROUND33C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5LOOPY DOT88S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7PURE MIDNIGHT6M Lanyon (Sunbury)
8MY GIRL SPIC62434D H Dawson (Crossover)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUNKARA23667V Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
2KATALI27G A Smart (Drouin)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4YA NOWHERE4H M Colpoys (Bass)
5RHYNO HOFFMAN36464G J Davis (Cowes)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7GENERAL STORM3T736J Peters (Cranbourne West)
8ANNIE’S PIRATE353M K Lloyd (Anakie)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PRISTINE’S BOY64L Sgroi (Narre Warren South)
2GOLDSACKB Sands (Narre Warren)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4ELLIE AGOGO3827P J Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6GOLDEN BLOSSOM44758S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8DAISY IMLACH2J Imlach (Pearcedale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Ht506:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PURE KARDASHIAN5G S Paez (Athlone)
2ELITE AJAY72225R J Partington (Pearcedale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4COMFREYK Lloyd (Anakie)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6CYCLONIC24587A Kent (Wantirna)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8TIGER STAR47358N Boyce (Cranbourne North)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Ht606:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ARVO’S LIAMT E Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2SULTIC ANGEL21446D H Dawson (Crossover)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4SNOWINGFG L Long (Neilborough)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6GOLDEN BLUEY26547S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8ELV’S ME MUM55C J Fulton (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***