Tuesday 9th November 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Quali – Tuesday 9th November 2010

Race No. 1Ht1 **kennelling Time 5.45pm-6.30pm06:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FIRE AND WATER82225C E Johnson (Narre Warren )
2INQUISADOR74384J Forbes (Newport)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BELLA ENFORCER327F A Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
5ASTRO DOC55655G Mannion (Anakie)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7AUSSIE TERRI61787T J Taylor (Quantong)
8JUST LIKE MAGIC42745J D Perkins (Romsey)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MY TRUMPET LILY74555B F Dewan (Edithvale)
2CYCLONIC8N S Ryan (Devon Meadows)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4FAIRYDELL GOLD82756I M Partington (Pearcedale)
5SURF THUNDER63568L W Rowe (Mount Evelyn)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7KERRY’S ELLE47T2B M Thomson (Garvoc)
8SCARLET RUNNER51743D G Crawford (Pearcedale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MANFROTTO43443G B Wood ()
2WHO SAID WHAT16C E Johnson (Narre Warren North)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BELRON DIXIE43756J Brooks (Longwarry)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6VENOM BITE75367G Mannion (Anakie)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8CALM AZZ52TL R Wakefield (Cranbourne)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PIGGOT’S HOUSE37475R E Johnson (Blackburn South)
2ALL INCLUSIVE875P Gabriel (Melton Sth)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BELRON CATH77728I M Partington (Pearcedale)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SHE’S BOSSY52436R J Keating (Longford)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8BOLT VON ZIPPER4S M Shinners (Pearcedale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Ht106:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MILKY JOE746M Bradshaw (Seaford)
2CHEEKY PAWSG M Brown (Officer)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4WARATAH23872V P Gay (Hastings)
5HEZA HUMMAW L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7WHY NOT BILL875W T Gray (Wendouree)
8INSERTER2642C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Ht206:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RHYNO HOFFMAN52523G J Davis (Cowes)
2IMA VERCOEP A Mullen (Cranbourne)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4ABLE TOO65334T Churchill (Hallston)
5REGAL PINARI344F W Bickerton (Pearcedale)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7HE’S A HITMANC J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8ZIBBILEETA54565C L Mcmillan (Drouin)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Ht306:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SCOUTING WIDEJ Hopper (Werribee)
2TIGER MARTIN28T E Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4WHY NOT MITCH87256W T Gray (Wendouree)
5SWELL PURSUIT25256R F J Colpoys (Bass)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7BUBST W Gottsche (Healesville)
8BEE FAST6554C W Mizzi (Cranbourne)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Ht406:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PURE RAMPAGEI W Dann (Whitelaw)
2MACALLUMW J Murphy (Pearcedale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4CALLAHAN57M Chilcott (Iona)
5JIMMY COCO83772L R Sturgess (Smythesdale)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7WHY NOT CHER42454G Carter (Devon Meadows)
8PRIVATE LING88563B J Nash (Carrum Downs)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Ht506:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ELITE AJAY237R J Partington (Pearcedale)
2SKULL RILEYM J Riley (Langwarrin)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4LAMPOS ENFORCER36753T Churchill (Hallston)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6DAISY IMLACHJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8LITTLE COUGAR74P D Colthup (Cranbourne)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Ht606:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHY NOT JEN48L Carter (Cranbourne East)
2WHERE’S HUMMAW L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4WISH ME LUCK32314G J Smith (Garvoc)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6REBEL ARCADEP8A Kent (Wantirna)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8EMPIRE STAR25647V P Gay (Hastings)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Ht706:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1IZZY’S GIRL4D G Crawford (Pearcedale)
2PLUM CAKE78313P J Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4LAR DEE DAR74355D M Williamson (Moe)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6PREMIBILITYC E Johnson (Narre Warren North)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8BLACK MARVEL7TTL R Sturgess (Smythesdale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Ht806:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RATHKEAL MUSH43687T Churchill (Hallston)
2MISS MADCAP61375G Mannion (Anakie)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4RUBYRENE73644W A Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6CREATIVE ELITEK J Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8UNO JANO6D Mines (Woodside)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 13Ht906:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Quali event over 311 Metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BORZOV47342K J H Mccann (Rye)
2BUBSY GIRL44587T W Gottsche (Healesville)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4OCTANE LADB J Nash (Carrum Downs)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SIDLICIOUS54483S B Toner (Garfield)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8WHY NOT BAZ4G Carter (Devon Meadows)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments