Monday 5th December 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Geelong – Monday 5th December 2011

Race No. 1The Beckley Centre12:04PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIDRA JOE8547F23.44W Portelli (Rockbank)
2PUZZLE TEDDY38536FSHK J Daisley ()
3ATTENTION PLEASE76335NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
4KING’S NOT HOME35785NBTR G Busch ( Geelong)
5NIGHT WING8373223.42M Schlegel (Woodend)
6DIJAMAKA MONEY87756NBTD A Crocker (Strathfieldsaye)
7AROLOK OOGLE52234FSHP A Riches (The Sisters)
8SANCTIFIED74774NBTG Mannion (Melton South)
9ARTETA5246TNBTD R Vigor (Lara)
10ZOOMTASTIC58543NBTG J Bromley (Epsom)
Race No. 2Tab 12:20PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOLFIES MISTRESS38321FSHM G Tocknell (Rosebud)
2ABLE POWER125FSHD S Mccarthy (Altona)
3VAE VICTUS22214FSHM Schlegel (Woodend)
4SPITFIRE SHIRAZ71863NBTZ Aleksov (Brookfield)
5MY MATE ROCKY65656NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
6ROYAL STEALTH213723.14B C Walker (Rowville)
7EBONY VIRUS45687FSTDK J Daisley (Lismore)
8LIKE NOAH63483NBTJ Pace (Ballan)
9LOOKING MAGICAL46135FSHB J Iredale (Frankston)
10DIRTY PRINCESS78786NBTP J Grills (Lara)
Race No. 3Www.beckleycentre.com.au12:36PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COME THE BOUNCE68866FSTDJ Toye (Ararat)
2CLASSY DUDE57343NBTJ R Higgins (Linton)
3TOBY STRESS45524NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
4WHERE’S HUMMA88668NBTM Macdonald-Johnson (Ferntree Gully)
5PENDLEBURY ROAD66763NBTM C Brown (Loch)
6PITSTOP OMEN58588FSHG R Edwards (Broadford)
7KINETICA27664NBTM Schlegel (Woodend)
8SPIRIT OF GIGI31524NBTG Beattie (Ashwood)
9LEKTRA LOU45335NBTM K Lloyd (Anakie)
10HILL TOP SAM76825NBTG J Bromley (Epsom)
Race No. 4Jim Barrel12:52PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. BLUE PANTS41557FSHS W Bruce ()
2CONNEMARA STAR36737NBTJ Maye (Drysdale)
3BIG JOEY35454NBTK R Ward (Mount Moriac)
4CATCH ON52157FSHB L Ryan (Werribee)
5UNCUT GEM88455FSHD W Haffenden (Crowlands)
6DOMINIQUE85358NBTE L Lloyd (Anakie)
7ARVO’S ANNIE7657PNBTG J Bromley (Epsom)
8SUPERSMART JET41764NBTD J Rowan (Warrnambool)
9REGAL THUNDER67286NBTS J Spiteri (St Albans)
10NIRRA MEG2674522.84K Lloyd (Anakie)
Race No. 5Beckley Park Market01:11PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Geelong Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MODERN FANTASY41816FSTDA Langton (Anakie)
2AZARENKA83564FSHA M Rocke (Broadford)
3BRADEESHA STAR46756NBTP A Simone (Pirron Yallock)
4GIGGLE GRANGE24581NBTE R Vigor (Anakie)
5MISS ANDRETTI53845NBTC ( J Rose (Epping)
6MAD CAPER75676NBTJ A Capuano (Pyalong)
7DONS DAUGHTER2745826.00N M Carthew (Newcomb)
8IAN’S MATE78775FSTDP J Grills (Lara)
9FIVE STAR LIST77782NBTD J Minarelli ()
10BROOK’S SHOW57636NBTP E Tanti (Kings Park)
Race No. 6Functions @ The Beckley Centre01:31PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Geelong Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REGAL COMMAND57388NBTA Spiteri (St Albans)
2REGAL ANDY87688FSTDW A Shand (Melton South)
3LITTLE MASTER41767NBTB J Whitford (Yarram)
4OUR PAL SAL34574NBTP J Grills (Lara)
5WHERE’S ADRIANA54852FSHT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
6WILLS AND BILLS58868NBTB J Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
7MATTY’S GIFT47865FSTDP C Brown (Loch)
8ABSOLUTE CHAMP83278NBTS Donlon (Burnbank)
9DIEGO SIYAN88734NBTM Macdonald-Johnson (Ferntree Gully)
10VOCAL WHISPER33683FSHG R Edwards (Broadford)
Race No. 7Racing Monday Dec 5th01:46PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Geelong Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JEN’S CARINA88687NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
2JOSH’S CONQUEST87723FSHD C Kirk (Craigieburn)
3PURE SHOW757F5NBTP E Tanti (Kings Park)
4BOURNE TO BOLT24776NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
5ROCKY LECERF12528FSHM Wright (Allansford)
6HELLO HOTLIPS34766FSHB J Stephens (Tooborac)
7SIR TASTIC57787FSTDG J Bromley (Epsom)
8ATE TEEN BUCKS78878FSTDA R Harding (Hamilton)
9PROVEN HIT62267NBTP J Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
10GOLD DIGGER GIRL57488NBTB J Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
Race No. 8Christmas Dining Available02:06PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Geelong Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DERMIE17433FSHM Chilcott (Heathcote)
2MRS. MCGAIGUS8787326.34H P Taylor (Langwarrin)
3CINQUE BELLA57368FSTDC Medcraft (Costerfield)
4JACKO AND DAWNEE78378FSTDD J Dawson (Preston)
5MY LITTLE BONNIE35584FSTDC Micallef (Sunshine)
6EXFORD FURY46236NBTB Mcintyre (Exford)
7MALDIVIAN66768NBTP Gabriel (Melton)
8FERGIE FERG66766NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
9RIVERDALE JEWEL2542726.54I L Green (Little River)
10MIA TOP MODEL78764NBTP A Abela (Point Cook)
Race No. 9 Greyhound Form02:21PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Geelong Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISTRESS CHING53486FSTDC Abela (Bacchus Marsh)
2BURB’S OCTANE87515FSHP R Trim (Devon Meadows)
3HOMECOMING QUEEN57546NBTJ Chircop (Lake Gardens)
4WHAT AN EFFORT2122326.52D P Davis (Melton West)
5NORTON COMMANDO41778NBTS Donlon (Burnbank)
6RARE ONYX14863NBTJ C Davis (Melton West)
7BO HOUDINI18FSTDD J Dawson (Preston)
8RIVERDALE BRANDY78544NBTI L Green (Little River)
9IRINKA BRIAN66472FSTDG Osborne (Pearcedale)
10SPA IZZY31237NBTP J Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
Race No. 10Race Day Dining Available02:41PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MCLAREN43537NBTT A Deglaitis (Moolap)
2SNAPPER’S HERO2283723.15R W Fisher (Lara)
3ANGUS BALE86847FSTDJ Brouwer (Branxholme)
4AMERICAN RED5F528NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
5MAX I AM18846NBTM Roberts (Bacchus Marsh)
6ROCKY ROO ROO76774NBTL H Harris (Somerville)
7DERRICK’S BOY66336NBTM Macdonald-Johnson (Ferntree Gully)
8INSPIRATOR46887FSHD C Kirk (Craigieburn)
9ONYA ORCA77775NBTB J Stephens (Tooborac)
10GO GO GRACIE72481FSHJ Chircop (Lake Gardens)
Race No. 11Veolia Environmental Services02:56PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEAR GRILLS87686NBTA R Harding (Hamilton)
2BLACK BEN’S SON58645FSTDJ Brouwer (Branxholme)
3LATIKA5213623.15T A Deglaitis (Moolap)
4SAVED16762NBTJ Pace (Ballan)
5BOLD BANDIDO23217NBTA Katiforis (Bundoora)
6DASHING DAME66877FSHG Beattie (Ashwood)
7SO YOU THOUGHT76466NBTL H Harris (Somerville)
8RIVERDALE SUNNY37447NBTI L Green (Little River)
9MIDNIGHT MISSILE8513323.42L H Bottom (Drouin South)
10OH SO JAZZY74554NBTL M Connelly (North Geelong)
Race No. 1295.5 K-rock03:15PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG FACINATE14178FSHG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
2BETSIE38545NBTM Tabb (Norlane)
3HAPPY BOY416FSHL H Bottom (Drouin South)
4GYPSY MAGIC16FSHG S Campbell (Wantirna)
5PURE TONIC56451NBTM R Collyer (Coburg East)
6SIMBU WARRIOR4184223.12J L Tormey (Werribee)
7RIVERDALE COWBOY27555NBTI L Green (Little River)
8HOONSTAR65688FSTDP M Boots (Merrigum)
9PURE SPACE4251FSHP J Grills (Lara)
10FLYING DINGO56685NBTD J Rowan (Warrnambool)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments