Monday, 9 December 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Geelong – Monday, 9 December 2013

Race No. 1Tab.com.au4:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ULTIMATE TARNI [M]5FSHK Bentley (Costerfield)
2PEJAY’S TULIP [M]FSHF Matthyssen (Red Lion)
3ARVO’S MADISON [M]38868NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
4SHE’S ALL BURGS [M]878NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
5CINDY MAC [M]46555NBTG Watts (Lara)
6SUSPICIOUS TADDY [M]378NBTM Lloyd (Anakie)
7MY MINION [M]8FSHB Bonaccurso (Airport West)
8LUCKY’S PRINCESS [M]FSHJ Fothergill (Numurkah)
9MADLY DEEPLY (SA)[M]Res.63233NBTP Tanti (Kings Park)
10SMALL BLESSINGS [M]Res.6FSHG Paull (Faraday)
Race No. 2The Beckley Centre Geelong4:29 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUNAWAY JADE [M]8FSHK Iles (Longwarry)
2ARVO’S ZARA [M]68566NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
3TEQUILA OUTLAW [M]7FSHJ Frewin (Anakie)
4SAILOR’S REST [M]FSHM Karamatic (Lara)
5ELABORATE MISS [M]73278NBTD Farrell (Talbot)
6MONARCO [M]24737NBTE Deglaitis (Moolap)
7COOPNARCHA (NSW)[M]12144FSHZ Aleksov (Brookfield)
8WAILING ACE (QLD)[M]FSHM Nash (Little River)
9MADLY DEEPLY (SA)[M]Res.63233NBTP Tanti (Kings Park)
10SMALL BLESSINGS [M]Res.6FSHG Paull (Faraday)
Race No. 3Beckley Park Community Market4:49 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. HEIST GUY [M]753FSHT Whitford (Sale)
2TEQUILA ROCKET [M]25238NBTE Lloyd (Anakie)
3ULTIMATE JET [M]5FSHC Medcraft (Costerfield)
4NORTHERN HOLLY [M]74664FSHT Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
5BUNNERONG LASS [M]22477NBTL Lacy (Noble Park)
6HIGH ALIMONY [M]236NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
7LOCKI AND BOYS [M]466FSHS Boag (Smythesdale)
8NAUGHTY LEE [M]FSHZ Aleksov (Brookfield)
9MADLY DEEPLY (SA)[M]Res.63233NBTP Tanti (Kings Park)
10SMALL BLESSINGS [M]Res.6FSHG Paull (Faraday)
Race No. 4P & R Food Services5:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASHA ZIVA [M]753NBTM Lloyd (Anakie)
2COBALT KAOS [M]554FFSHT Mitchell (Lara)
3INVESTOR [M]FFSHJ Sharp (Lara)
4MARLOW FLIGHT [M]43334FSHW Gent (Braybrook)
5MINORITY (TAS)[M]3FSHJ Fothergill (Numurkah)
6GINLEE’S JEWEL [M]57454FSHF Alister (Cranbourne South)
7NATOYA’S DREAM [M]86FSHS Berriman (Ballarat East)
8CAB STOPPER [M]4FSHG Paull (Faraday)
9MADLY DEEPLY (SA)[M]Res.63233NBTP Tanti (Kings Park)
10SMALL BLESSINGS [M]Res.6FSHG Paull (Faraday)
Race No. 5Merv Jennings Signs5:29 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEFT OUTSIDE [M]8FSHG Paull (Faraday)
2SASHA PAULA [M]884NBTE Lloyd (Anakie)
3CALISTA [M]4FSHJ Karamatic (Lara)
4SUZIE SANDERSON [M]3265FSHS Taylor (Keilor East)
5FEEN DISH [M]4645FSHF Alister (Cranbourne South)
6ASCOT DEVIL [M]876NBTP Lambert (Melton)
7FLOSSY THELLY [M]FSHS Berriman (Ballarat East)
8CALL ME HANK [M]4FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
9MADLY DEEPLY (SA)[M]Res.63233NBTP Tanti (Kings Park)
10SMALL BLESSINGS [M]Res.6FSHG Paull (Faraday)
Race No. 6Krock5:49 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPA TWIGGY [M]6F386FSHP Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
2SLEW AFFLUENCE [M]64FSHR Gladman (Delacombe)
3CLASSY THYME [M]FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4UNO WHIRL [M]73434NBTJ Maple (Little River)
5ZED’S BIRTHDAY [M]7723FSHP Osborn (Bungador)
6SURGEON’S TOUCH [M]27785FSHS Bruce (Warrnambool)
7JOHN FOZZ [M]468FSHB Fothergill (Numurkah)
8OUR SPOTTY [M]76544NBTG Watts (Lara)
9BADOOTA GIRL [M]Res.24354NBTS Bruce (Warrnambool)
Race No. 7Sita Australia6:06 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NORTHERN SON [M]864FSHT Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
2NIGEL NO FRIENDS [M]7FSHD Blake (Bringalbert)
3OUR SUPERSTAR [M]FSHC Darmanin (Exford)
4RED CRY [M]FSHP Herry (Mortlake)
5UPENDI [M]6FSHW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
6KUKLINSKI [M]57855FSTDP Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
7BAHBAM [M]58FSHS Courts (Heidelberg West)
8DOC’S DREAM [M]54263NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
9MADLY DEEPLY (SA)[M]Res.63233NBTP Tanti (Kings Park)
10SMALL BLESSINGS [M]Res.6FSHG Paull (Faraday)
Race No. 8Buxton Real Estate6:22 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUSTY’S BOY [M]56274NBTL Lacy (Noble Park)
2LACHY SOX [M]FSHN Pace (Exford)
3ELITE SHOW [M]7FSHP Tanti (Kings Park)
4BROON HILDA [M]28443FSHN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
5BLACK SHAMROCK (NSW)[M]56845FSTDB Gray (Mount Cottrell)
6SANTINA [M]66FSHM Karamatic (Lara)
7KNOCK THE TOP [M]43736NBTP Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
8CAMWELL’S JEAN [M]67873FSTDR Cameron (Cranbourne)
9BADOOTA GIRL [M]Res.24354NBTS Bruce (Warrnambool)
Race No. 9Geelong Australia6:40 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RICK THE ROCK [M]FSHR Matthyssen (Talbot)
2ARVO’S SOFIA [M]66676NBTN Marum (Devon Meadows)
3SWING ON (NSW)[M]25587NBTM Gray (Mount Cottrell)
4NORTHERN MOLLY [M]45F56FSHT Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
5ACES HIGH [M]155FSHD Williams (Bannockburn)
6RAIDER LEE [M]88717FSHK Kubik (Epping)
7GATLING GUN [M]645FSHN Lund (Longwarry)
8BOOKABOO [M]35FSHK Iles (Longwarry)
9MADLY DEEPLY (SA)[M]Res.63233NBTP Tanti (Kings Park)
10SMALL BLESSINGS [M]Res.6FSHG Paull (Faraday)