Sunday 12th June 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Geelong – Sunday 12th June 2011

Race No. 1Cooper’s Copiers Ht101:08PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 400 Metres at Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PACQUIAOFSHC J Hayes (Mill Park)
2TWO STATESFSHJ M Karamatic (Lara)
3COLD ATTACK53776NBTS Mannion (Melton South)
4PURE KARDASHIAN36753NBTG S Paez (Athlone)
5LOST KEYSFSHD J Rowan ()
6SISCO SHADOW28322NBTK M Bravo (Lovely Banks)
7SERIOUS TOKEN77837FSHB S Bunworth (Casterton)
8PERFECT DELIGHT35473FSTDP B Crawley (Mortlake)
9MISS MADCAP64265NBTS Mannion (Melton South)
10ALL IN RUSH867NBTH L Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 2Top Cat Video Ht201:28PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAKE THE CALL7FSHA Langton (Anakie)
2ROSY PANTER73585FSHD Petersen (Welshmans Reef)
3DIORO23224FSHT A Deglaitis (Moolap)
4SUPERSMART JET77547NBTD J Rowan (Warrnambool)
5BILLY SHINESFSHI Hopper (Werribee)
6NED EXFSHJ M Carr (Glenrowan)
7MY COUSIN VITOFSHS Mannion (Melton South)
8EL HENLEY426FSHJ M Karamatic (Lara)
9ALL IN RUSH867NBTH L Gates (St Albans)
10MISS MADCAP64265NBTS Mannion (Melton South)
Race No. 3 @ Stud Ht301:43PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FERMIN BALE37FSHS J Collins (Lara)
2OH WHERE36F44FSHM R Collyer (Coburg East)
3MADGE ALLSOP64273NBTJ M Karamatic (Lara)
4JANET’S AMAZON42746FSHV J Thomas (Bundoora)
5SUPER LULU8878NBTB J Philippe (Kilmore)
6MR. FSHJ R Maple (Little River)
7KAY BEE DOUGLASFSHJ R Higgins (Teesdale)
8SPEEDWAY GIRL6423TFSTDM Galea (Sunshine )
9MISS MADCAP64265NBTS Mannion (Melton South)
10ALL IN RUSH867NBTH L Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 4 Greyhound Form02:02PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 460 Metres at Geelong Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING DOOLEY6FSHS Catalano (Melton)
2WHERE’S TONTO56363NBTA R Harding (Hamilton)
3PRINCESS MELANIE35543FSHK A Collyer (East Coburg)
4PAINT DA FENCE66564FSHP M Boots (Merrigum)
5DEIMOS87872NBTJ M Karamatic (Lara)
6THIS WAY28846FSTDR N Eades (Seaford)
7BAURNA MICK75FSHR J Britton (Lara)
8LILY WHERE’S MUM534NBTJ M Karamatic (Lara)
9STANDOVER MAN54465FSTDR Robinson (Mill Park)
10FACEMAN PECK84665NBTP F J Herry (Mortlake)
Race No. 595.5fm K-rock02:26PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Geelong Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILLS AND BILLS65716FSHB J Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
2RUSTY MAHOGANY46223NBTE M King (Sulky)
3CAPRICORN MISS86755FSTDN B Punshon (Bacchus Marsh)
4MALDIVIAN48455FSTDP Gabriel (Melton)
5CLASSY DUDE16466NBTJ R Higgins (Teesdale)
6RAPID RIVER54668FSTDW B Duniam (Little River)
7SWAHILIAN74684FSTDZ L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
8PERFECT FIVE17625NBTP B Crawley (Mortlake)
9OUR PRESLEY37887FSHR J Britton (Lara)
10YOUNG TROUPER44545NBTA P Gardner (Sebastopol)
Race No. 6Tab 02:44PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VALLETTA FLAME17137FSHJ F Nicholls (Melton West)
2VENUS GRANGE54735NBTI R Vigor (Anakie)
3FLYING JAZZ47864NBTP R Lambert (Melton)
4DIAL TRIPLE ZERO83214FSTDB Ender (St Albans)
5RIVERDALE COWBOY13433NBTI L Green (Little River)
6OUR CUPPA TEA22333FSHB J Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
7SALEGREYS STUNNA15667FSTDD J Rowan (Warrnambool)
8 OCTANE55275NBTM R Collyer (Coburg East)
9MICK’S WISH31627NBTP B Crawley (Mortlake)
10NOAKI STORM74345FSHG S Paez (Athlone)
Race No. 7Beckley Park Market03:08PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Geelong Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAXIM REALITY2718NBTJ R Britton (Anakie)
2PARUMBA PHIL44554NBTG S Paez (Athlone)
3WITCH OAK36231FSTDT A Leitch (St Albans)
4YES DARLING7687TNBTA R Harding (Hamilton)
5FAY’S PRIDE6537126.61R Robinson (Mill Park)
6MY GRACEE GIRL374126.50M L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
7BLACK RIVER57766NBTW B Duniam (Little River)
8CODY SAM1FSHJ M Carr (Glenrowan)
9YOUNG TROUPER44545NBTA P Gardner (Sebastopol)
10OUR PRESLEY37887FSHR J Britton (Lara)
Race No. 8Veolia Environmental Services03:24PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Geelong Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FURIOUS FERGIE34553NBTA Kent (Wantirna)
2GOOD LUCK CHUCK68445NBTA R Harding (Hamilton)
3PEDRO’S ASSASSIN25285NBTE M King (Sulky)
4SWAGGER68437NBTJ Hopper (Werribee)
5KID FREDDIE51674FSTDE T Wetmore (Fawkner)
6PACY CREATION54424NBTD C R Field (Werribee)
7RUFUS REX44746FSHS Donlon (Burnbank)
8QUICK RAPIDS75784NBTW B Duniam (Little River)
9YOUNG TROUPER44545NBTA P Gardner (Sebastopol)
10OUR PRESLEY37887FSHR J Britton (Lara)
Race No. 9The Beckley Centre Ht403:43PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CORINGEL SPIRITFSHJ R Higgins (Teesdale)
2MICK’S LUCK7FSHP B Crawley (Mortlake)
3RIVERDALE BRANDY75266NBTI L Green (Little River)
4KING’S NOT HOME54575FSHD Petersen (Welshmans Reef)
5HARD HEADFSHH L Collins (Lara)
6COOGS MORRISFSHC W Xuereb (Hoppers Crossing)
7ENTICE ME JULIETFSHJ M Karamatic (Lara)
8MAYBE A FANTASY438FSTDS M Mcdowell (Lara)
9MISS MADCAP64265NBTS Mannion (Melton South)
10ALL IN RUSH867NBTH L Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 10Scotchman’s Hill Winery Ht504:01PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEDA DIAZFSHA G Setford ()
2HARMONY STAR36FSHM R Collyer (Coburg East)
3GOLD DIGGER GIRL72357FSTDB J Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
4VALLETTA GRACE82744FSHJ F Nicholls (Melton West)
5MEPUNGA GEORDIEFSHJ R Britton (Anakie)
6SPARKLING SALLY32654FSHA Galea (Sunshine North)
7BOWSTREET CINQUE32222FSHB J Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
8RETTOC RULZ46FSHS Donlon (Burnbank)
9ALL IN RUSH867NBTH L Gates (St Albans)
10MISS MADCAP64265NBTS Mannion (Melton South)
Race No. 11Functions @ The Beckley Centre Ht604:18PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHANGHAI SALLY7FSHP M Boots (Merrigum)
2BLUE DAWNFSHR C Dunne (St Albans)
3PERFECT DALLAS35333NBTP B Crawley (Mortlake)
4ABSOLUTE CHAMPFSHS Donlon (Burnbank)
5BLACK TRACTION53372NBTM F Wilson (Narre Warren)
6COUSIN CUPCAKE85FSHH L Collins (Lara)
7GATES OF STEELFSHJ R Higgins (Teesdale)
8STEVO’S PAYDAY5FSHA L Meyer (Hoppers Crossing)
9ALL IN RUSH867NBTH L Gates (St Albans)
10MISS MADCAP64265NBTS Mannion (Melton South)
Race No. 12Www.beckleycentre.com.au04:42PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Geelong Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STONEHORSE13268FSHA G Setford (Cranbourne)
2KAYLIAH47854FSHS H Kando (Lalor)
3KETCHIKAN LAD75754NBTA P Gardner (Sebastopol)
4CURLY WOOF87266NBTG Mannion (Melton South)
5JUMPING JIMMY116FSHA L Meyer (Hoppers Crossing)
6SNAPPER’S HERO18648NBTR W Fisher (Lara)
7BOWSTREET SPIRIT75827FSHG J Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
8DIEGO SIYAN2117FSHM Macdonald-Johnson (Ferntree Gully)
9HELLO FLIP52457FSHG S Paez (Athlone)
10OH PEDRO85T76NBTA R Harding (Hamilton)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments