Tuesday, 20 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Geelong – Tuesday, 20 December 2016

Race No. 1The Beckley Centre Geelong3:58 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS SKYE HIGH (NSW)[M]74777NBTB Gray (Mount Cottrell)
2FORCIBLE [M]32FSHV Tullio (Taylors Lakes)
3MOTORS TOO FAST [M]57477NBTA Harding (Hamilton)
4LITHIUM [M]FSHP Abela (Parwan)
5DASHING DOC [M]463NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
6REGIS MOMENT (NSW)[M]64484NBTR Dunne (St Albans)
7CRACKERJACK MAN [M]FSHA Courts (Lara)
8RAPANUI REVELLER [M]FSHN Lund (Longwarry)
9KATE BALE (NSW)[M]Res.6FSHJ Collins (Lara)
10ERIC JAY [M]Res.73336NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
Race No. 2Weddemoor Plumbing & Gas4:16 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BENNY BOY MAGIC [M]7FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
2KEV’S FANTASY [M]6FSHN Carthew (Newcomb)
3JAI JAI AWAY (NSW)[M]FSHV Watson (Sunbury)
4BARB ALLEN (NSW)[M]142FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
5CANDYO [M]25577FSHG Howell (Pearcedale)
6HARRY CHO [M]53574FSHK Brooks (Rupanyup)
7LOVELY [M]FSHP Abela (Parwan)
8HARRIET BALE (NSW)[M]6FSHH Collins (Lara)
9CRUMPS LIL ANGEL [M]Res.6663NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
10ELLIE’S BLUE [M]Res.47665NBTJ Rennie (Beeac)
Race No. 3Country Link Rural Supplies Lara4:32 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YUFFIE BALE (NSW)[M]57NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
2DASHING MOMENTS [M]F4866FSTDJ Sharp (Lara)
3RIVERDALE PADDY [M]555FSHI Green (Little River)
4DUTY SHEET [M]18FSHA Mooney (Amherst)
5SURF ALONG [M]FSHM Lloyd (Anakie)
6VIEWING [M]FSHP Abela (Parwan)
7DARB’S THE MAN [M]FSHR Fisher (Lara)
8BARON DESTINI [M]75533FSTDJ Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
9MINOR HICCUP [M]Res.67667NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
10TIGER BOBBY [M]Res.45654FSTDG Howell (Pearcedale)
Race No. 4Pet Panels.com.au4:51 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIGHT SAID FRANK [M]52335NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
2LOCHINVAR ROX (NSW)[M]73FSTDL Kenyon (Corio)
3WHO TOLD RONNIE [M]8FSHM Lloyd (Anakie)
4SURFSIDE SQUIDS [M]FSHP Thomson (Drysdale)
5CORLEONE [M]2FSHG Williams (Melton)
6MAXIMUM GIFT [M]26FSHJ Cooper (Lethbridge)
7OUTTA AMMO [M]FSHR Fisher (Lara)
8LOLA ALLEN (NSW)[M]4515FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
9QUICK PAWS BOLAC [M]Res.TFSHA Harding (Hamilton)
10RUSTY ONE [M]Res.4FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
Race No. 5Outline Print Design5:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHOEBE ALLEN (NSW)[M]54334NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
2CRACKERJACK DOUG [M]246NBTJ Cooper (Lethbridge)
3MAKE IT HAPPEN (TAS)[M]25568FSHR Cowling (Rowville)
4DOWN MEXICO WAY (NSW)[M]FSHC Davis (Barham)
5GENERAL’S GIRL (NSW)[M]6F442NBTV Watson (Sunbury)
6NICK BALE (NSW)[M]72NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
7ALLEN QUAKE (NSW)[M]5FSHH Collins (Lara)
8RUPCY [M]8675NBTP Aulakh (Mill Park)
9DESERT GENERAL [M]Res.4867NBTJ Fowler (Curlewis)
10CONCRETE LEVEL [M]Res.76828NBTA Marum (Corop)
Race No. 6Tts Electrics5:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRACKERJACK BROM [M]32377FSHA Courts (Lara)
2GOMER BALE (NSW)[M]FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
3NINNIE ALLEN (NSW)[M]655FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
4ALLEN KAPPA (NSW)[M]64NBTH Collins (Lara)
5NEFARIOUS [M]78886FSTDA Marum (Corop)
6EDISON BALE (NSW)[M]88FSTDM Delbridge (Balliang)
7BOUND AGAIN [M]7FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
8HASHTAG JOHNNY [M]55255NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
9LOCHINVAR CHIP (NSW)[M]Res.46NBTA Kenyon (Corio)
10CARLANNA CASEY [M]Res.443FSHP Bull (Maryborough)
Race No. 7Jims Mowing – Geelong5:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN VETER (NSW)[M]566FSTDM Delbridge (Balliang)
2JAYGEE SPRINTER [M]8678FSHA Marum (Corop)
3NORSE BALE (NSW)[M]6FSHH Collins (Lara)
4ALLEN ROBBIE (NSW)[M]7FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
5MAXIMUM JOAN [M]24735FSTDA Courts (Lara)
6SISCO GENERAL [M]65864NBTM Cauchi (St Leonards)
7TRIBAL FUSION (QLD)[M]4FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
8YAD MAI [M]32262NBTD Dawson (Preston)
9DESERT GENERAL [M]Res.4867NBTJ Fowler (Curlewis)
10CARLANNA CASEY [M]Res.443FSHP Bull (Maryborough)
Race No. 8Lynette’s Florist6:10 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DON ONE [M]46FSTDG Campbell (Anakie)
2TIGER [M]7FSHV Tullio (Taylors Lakes)
3KENO BALE (NSW)[M]4875FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
4EMGEE SPRINTER [M]768FSHA Marum (Corop)
5IRIS ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
6GYPSY BEE [M]67565FSTDT Fiddian (Wyndham Vale)
7BELLINI MARTINI [M]83536FSHK Brooks (Rupanyup)
8DESTINI CHARGER [M]44563NBTJ Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
9FORKNER BALE (NSW)[M]Res.4FSHH Collins (Lara)
10LOCHINVAR CHIP (NSW)[M]Res.46NBTA Kenyon (Corio)
Race No. 9Merv Jennings Signs6:31 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM POWER [M]6FSHA Marum (Corop)
2XENU BALE (NSW)[M]745FSTDM Delbridge (Balliang)
3ADHERENT [M]4FSHV Tullio (Taylors Lakes)
4ALLEN SIMON (NSW)[M]162FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
5EAT MY SHORTS [M]T5783NBTD Welsh (Belmont)
6MAHLO NACHO [M]67175FSTDJ Vassallo (Wyndham Vale)
7PARROT IS LOOSE [M]56788NBTV Watson (Sunbury)
8WEATHER ALLEN (NSW)[M]6386FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
9FORKNER BALE (NSW)[M]Res.4FSHH Collins (Lara)
10CONCRETE LEVEL [M]Res.76828NBTA Marum (Corop)
Race No. 10Xtreme Technology6:51 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAXIMUM JARVIS [M]FSHA Courts (Lara)
2SWIFT OPERATOR (NSW)[M]34633NBTM Cauchi (St Leonards)
3HAYWIRE BOY [M]75667NBTM Lloyd (Anakie)
4GOLDEN DELISH [M]5FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
5DANI BALE (NSW)[M]34584NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
6IN A RUSH [M]863NBTM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
7STAR DOUGLAS [M]8FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
8MADRE MISS (NSW)[M]78587NBTJ Mcdonnell (Burnside)
9ERIC JAY [M]Res.73336NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
10MAHLO BLACKBIRD [M]Res.5FSHJ Vassallo (Wyndham Vale)
Race No. 11Millers Muzzles7:15 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXIT STRATEGY [M]237FSHC Dyett (Lara)
2UMBREON BALE (NSW)[M]7FSHJ Collins (Lara)
3BINGO BUBBA [M]88NBTS Bauer (Lovely Banks)
4MERINDA ESTELLA (TAS)[M]856NBTR Britton (Lara)
5EXHIBITION (NSW)[M]28674NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
6VALOROSO [M]4787FSTDA Mooney (Amherst)
7LAST OUTLAW (NSW)[M]FSHM Davis (Altona Green)
8CRACKERJACK GLEN [M]5856FSHA Courts (Lara)
9MIRACLE GEM (WA)[M]Res.35667NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
10TIGER BOBBY [M]Res.45654FSTDG Howell (Pearcedale)
Race No. 12P & R Food Services7:35 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEKIM’S ELITE (NSW)[M]86647NBTR Fisher (Lara)
2WHACKER FANCY [M]T7457NBTV Watson (Sunbury)
3NITROLICIOUS (NSW)[M]2657NBTR Rutland (West Melton)
4COSMIC FORTUNE [M]63557NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
5OPALIA BALE (NSW)[M]35FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
6BARELLEN GENIE [M]FSHC Dyett (Lara)
7MONOAK (NSW)[M]524NBTG Mannion (Balliang)
8BUMBLE BEE BOLTO [M]4825FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
9QUICK PAWS BOLAC [M]Res.TFSHA Harding (Hamilton)
10MINOR HICCUP [M]Res.67667NBTS Thomas (Sandon)