Sunday, 10 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday, 10 July 2016

Race No. 1All 4 Paws & Claws Pet Resort12:48 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JARVIS MAXIMUS [M]4FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
2BLING DYNASTY [M]22FSHJ Westerlo (Clyde)
3PORT TRAVELLER [M]7NBTK Stephens (Broadford)
4TOM’S GIFT (NSW)[M]363FSHD Davis (Melton West)
5AIN’T NO HURRY [M]5FSHT Murley (Muckleford)
6PINK CAVIAR [M]72583NBTK Scott (Pakenham South)
7DASHING MAGIC [M]6523NBTG Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
8DR. OHWOE [M]47262NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
9MONALEEN MONTY [M]Res.61FSHD Murray (Napoleons)
10HELLO MR DUCK [M]Res.56FSHR Cooper (Morwell)
Race No. 2Top Cat Video Productions1:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRASH REALITY [7]12F33FSHM Tharle (Cranbourne)
2ASTUTE GLIB [7]5176619.94(1)A Charleton (Deer Park)
3BURNIN’ BOURBSKI (NSW)[7]15627FSHS Dervish (Lancaster)
4OKAY ALPHA [7]128519.66(8)M Tharle (Cranbourne)
5ELLE DRIVER (NSW)[7]23621NBTA Xerri (Caroline Springs)
6BEAR MAGIC [7]617219.93(6)P Vogelzang (Mansfield)
7JUST JATT [7]83654NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
8SEGLA [7]1519.53(1)P Presutto (Devon Meadows)
9GUNFIGHTER (NSW)[7]Res.35784FSHT Whitford (Willow Grove)
10STRUMMER EXPRESS [7]Res.3256819.71(3)D Furey (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 3Smith & Calder Sign Co.1:26 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACKJACK’S BACK [6]8641F19.91(3)J Grindley (Gladysdale)
2HEARTBREAK LOVE [6]4652519.74(5)S Dervish (Lancaster)
3DOOGIE BOY [6]64F74FSHT Whitford (Willow Grove)
4HURRICANE AUSSIE [6]58785FSHP Romagnino (Moe)
5GENIUS FREE [6]1144619.56(2)M Power (Frankston)
6FANCY BOUNCE (NSW)[6]36458NBTN Burns (Rushworth)
7SHAKEY BENZ (QLD)[6]1855719.77(5)G Johnson (Chum Creek)
8GUILLERMO [6]65226FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
9ORIENTAL PRINCE [6]Res.36335FSHA Blake (White Hills)
10ZOU ZOU NEE [6]Res.34855NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 4Greyhounds On Board Veterans1:43 PM (VIC time)
S/E Veteran event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOTANGI (NSW)[5]61446NBTJ Smith (The Rock)
2SABLE SWAG (NSW)[5]61755NBTG Smith (Tumblong)
3BLACK SENOR [6]41883NBTG Scott (Tooradan)
4CASH IN LOOPER (SA)[5]54777NBTD Webber (Melton West)
6MASTER PHELPS [3]1286119.40(2)T Salih (Springvale)
7PULLY GEORGE [7]67457NBTS Thomas (Junction Village)
8ENCEE EYE GIBBS [5]6518419.22(5)G Bahen (Broadford)
Race No. 5Greyhound Adoption Program2:00 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VON COSTA KAHN (NSW)[5]33322FSHG Paez (Athlone)
2CONSPIRACY [5]41416NBTP Presutto (Devon Meadows)
3CASH AND CO (TAS)[5]43653NBTD Murray (Napoleons)
4TRON’S SON [5]57784NBTJ Magri (Avalon)
5DR. PHIL [5]1366519.09(3)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
6SKETCHY NICK (NSW)[5]31361FSHB Shillington (Lara)
7SPANKY’S LEGACY (NSW)[5]48841FSHS Eustace (Athlone)
8NIGHTWATCHMAN (NSW)[5]37776FSHG Derrick (Tumblong)
9HESTON LODGE [5]Res.8712519.48(8)C Haigh (Crossover)
10BUSTED FLAT (NSW)[5]Res.5218519.59(3)B Smith (The Rock)
Race No. 6Straights Functions & Events2:17 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARADA (NSW)[4]55T6119.71(2)C Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
2MR. COOPS [4]6577319.54(8)B Ender (St Albans)
3PRICE TAG (NSW)[4]3243519.35(7)R Moore (Devon Meadows)
4MAGIC IS MIGHT [4]1485219.19(7)P Presutto (Devon Meadows)
5HURRY SLOWLY [4]6111119.23(8)A Langton (Anakie)
6BORDEAUX MISS [4]2561719.25(7)M Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
7GILBERTO [5]1858519.42(4)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
8LEE I AM (QLD)[4]5671619.75(1)P Santoro (Melton West)
9WE FROFF DAT [5]Res.4518519.58(7)R Bate (Taylors Hill)
10JUST SMILE [5]Res.71734FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
Race No. 7Www.tab.com.au2:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOVIDA (NSW)[5]56827NBTS Dervish (Lancaster)
2DR. SHIKI [5]71672NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3ATRAX ROBUSTUS (NSW)[5]36768NBTS Dervish (Lancaster)
4WOLFBANE MCCABE (QLD)[5]5826219.35(1)P Romagnino (Moe)
5IVY LANE [5]6454519.58(2)G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
6KAKAROT (NSW)[5]25117FSHD Condon (Cranbourne East)
7SPRITELY [5]838F2NBTP Presutto (Devon Meadows)
8SWAN’S WADDLE [5]34153FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9HARSH MILES (SA)[5]Res.44246NBTT Whitford (Willow Grove)
10HUGH MADE WHO [5]Res.26747NBTG Johnson (Chum Creek)
Race No. 8Tab Winter Cup Final2:57 PM (VIC time)
S/E Final event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $8,940 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,260 2nd: $1,790 3rd: $890.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHAMPION EXHIBIT [4]1351119.39(6)D Murray (Napoleons)
2SAMSARA LASS [4]5422119.32(4)J Sharp (Lara)
3ONE FOR ME [3]1222119.16(2)J Britton (Anakie)
4PAUA TO ROAR (NSW)[2]5121219.08(7)S White (Buln Buln East)
5CRACKDOWN (SA)[4]4417219.53(7)J Hopkins (Junction Village)
6DR. SHERLOCK [4]1111119.52(1)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
7BIDE TIME [4]2811119.15(1)J Sharp (Lara)
8HAWKA TRON [4]3128119.12(8)J Magri (Avalon)
9PAUA OF TERROR (NSW)[4]Res.1112219.40(7)S White (Buln Buln East)
10WOLFBANE MCCABE (QLD)[5]Res.5826219.35(1)P Romagnino (Moe)
Race No. 9Tab Rewards3:19 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGS BOLONEY [5]82826NBTJ Gorgioski (Narre Warren)
2SWISHER (TAS)[5]73474FSTDD Murray (Napoleons)
3RUNAROUND SUSAN [5]18314FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
4DRAGON’S DEN (NSW)[5]7383719.32(5)C Glen (Tennyson)
5ZAHRA BELLA [5]2241FFSTDG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
6DR. COMPULSION [5]64587NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
7FIGHT SONG [5]7184819.60(5)F Vassallo (Doveton)
8PRINCEMARK FLYER [5]5652419.37(1)D Pattinson (Pearcedale)
9BIG BURKEY [5]Res.72546NBTC Tuck (Pakenham)
10INVICTUS ASH [5]Res.6514719.56(2)M Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 10All 4 Paws & Claws Pet Resort3:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILLYBILLY BLING [5]44415NBTT Mitchell (Lara)
2DIAMOND PYTHON [5]5826719.61(7)G Saunders (Somerville)
3SUZIE (QLD)[5]55142FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
4WHO’S DRIVING [5]F3265NBTA Langton (Anakie)
5CALL ME DEITA (NSW)[5]48781FSTDM Abey (Huntly)
6RUBY’S FAITH (NSW)[5]34533NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
7LET’S RUN [5]17635FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
8ONE FOR LIAM [5]38527NBTD Murray (Napoleons)
9INVICTUS IVY [5]Res.14455NBTC Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
10TROV’S GEM [5]Res.72654NBTB Kantzidis (Bundoora)
Race No. 11Tab – More Than Just Winning3:52 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NANGAR TIGER (NSW)[6]68257NBTG Schofield (Craigieburn)
2LIL’ FEISTY [7]52235NBTS Thomas (Junction Village)
3ATLAS ROUGHEAD [6]1233416.88(3)B Mcnamara (Junortoun)
4SUNDANCE LAD (NSW)[6]32174NBTG Bahen (Broadford)
5EGO YAR [7]18FSHR Matthews (Arcadia South)
6SWIFT BUNNY (NSW)[6]13641NBTD O’mara (Rushworth)
7KEEP TALKING [7]1717.00(5)M Galea (Sunshine North)
8EMILIA CASH [7]45281FSTDP Romagnino (Moe)
9ALL NOISE [7]Res.21645FSHB Hare (Greendale)
10DONKEY TRON [7]Res.66418FSTDA Zampichelli (Murchison)
Race No. 12Straights Functions & Events4:13 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC MOON DUST [5]2311316.71(2)C O’brien (Broadford)
2UNCATCHABLE [4]1644516.82(8)M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
3TWO TIME [5]17231FSTDJ Sharp (Lara)
4ZERO WHISPERS [5]26886NBTT Whitford (Willow Grove)
5SENOR GOLD [5]12158NBTM Power (Frankston)
6HELLO SUNSHINE [4]5437316.77(1)C O’brien (Broadford)
7IMA TOMAHAWK [5]17624NBTA Norris (Sunshine)
8CALL ME BOZ (NSW)[5]65643FSTDS Dervish (Lancaster)
9DYNAMIC SPIN [5]Res.13765FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
10CALIFORNA LEVO [5]Res.41465NBTG Dalton (Hazelwood North)