Sunday, 3 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday, 3 July 2016

Race No. 1Smith & Calder Sign Co.12:33 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVATAR STORM [7]1528FSHD Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
2CHASE’S CHANCE [7]4322519.49(4)A Smit (Maffra)
3ANITA’S GIRL [7]31567NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
4STRUMMER EXPRESS [7]4325619.71(3)D Furey (Devon Meadows)
5OKAY ALPHA [7]12819.66(8)D Finnegan (Hastings)
6GROUCHO [7]6357219.68(8)C Glen (Tennyson)
7BOSSY CALEB (NSW)[7]21FSTDD Williamson (Moe)
8DAMI GAL [7]12FSTDD Dawson (Crossover)
9MASTER MORDECAI [7]Res.3152FNBTR Cook (Munro)
10BEAR MAGIC [7]Res.617219.93(6)P Vogelzang (Mansfield)
Race No. 2Straights Functions & Events12:52 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARDAWAY TERROR (NSW)[6]4353319.74(4)G Edwards (Broadford)
2LEVENSEAT BEVAN [6]4552219.35(7)G Howell (Pearcedale)
3HEARTBREAK LOVE [6]7465219.74(5)S Dervish (Lancaster)
4ACEY BOY [6]35447FSHN Mcrae (Clyde)
5SHAKEY BENZ (QLD)[6]1185519.77(5)G Johnson (Chum Creek)
6COCKYS’ BOY [6]1231619.45(4)A Smit (Maffra)
7ALBERT’S PATCH [6]85172NBTJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
8DEE’S DIAMOND [6]3222819.51(7)M Giddings (Toolleen)
9JUMBO JACK [6]Res.28624NBTS Humphries (Locksley)
10BARON LAD [6]Res.35674FSHK Quinn (Cundare)
Race No. 3All 4 Paws & Claws Pet Resort1:11 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POP WRIGHT [5]8224819.74(1)M Giddings (Toolleen)
2MR. COOPS [4]5657719.54(8)B Ender (St Albans)
3KERRIE’S ONE [5]6213119.68(2)A Smit (Maffra)
4MAVERICK FLASH [5]46546NBTN Kosky (Cranbourne West)
5DRAGON’S DEN (NSW)[4]6738319.32(5)C Glen (Tennyson)
6ROXY’S PRIDE [5]53626NBTJ Grindley (Gladysdale)
7WOLEEBEE LAD (NSW)[4]6381819.25(5)S Humphries (Locksley)
8HURRY SLOWLY [5]16111FSHA Langton (Anakie)
9MAVERICK DUSTY [5]Res.27636NBTM Bourke (Cranbourne West)
10JONI SUNSET (NSW)[5]Res.78545FSTDG Tuck (Pakenham)
Race No. 4Tab Winter Cup Ht11:27 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL OVER [5]13876FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
2CERBERUS [5]88566FSHA Xerri (Caroline Springs)
3MR. LEIGH [4]5613619.41(2)S Clarke (Tooradin)
4PAPPA GALLO [4]4112119.45(4)M Cortese (Hampton Park)
5SPLASH OF WHITE [4]3112719.33(8)D Agius (Rosedale)
6CHAMPION EXHIBIT [5]41351FSHD Murray (Napoleons)
7DR. YANMA [5]14231NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8GILBERTO [5]1185819.42(4)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
9ONTO JATT [6]Res.11626FSHN Tapp (Devon Meadows)
10GEE WHIZ GRAN [6]Res.36318FSHJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 5Www.tab.com.au Winter Cup Ht21:48 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. SHERLOCK [5]25111FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2SAAHD [4]2524219.31(4)G Ennis (Sandhurst)
3BIG TICKET [3]6654619.25(7)S Clarke (Tooradin)
4KARTHIKEYAN [4]3755319.28(6)W Cunningham (Devon Meadows)
5WHO’S DRIVING [5]4F326FSHA Langton (Anakie)
6SODA STREET [7]1733FSHN Tapp (Devon Meadows)
7ALIRA KATE [5]21423NBTL Dalton (Coldstream)
8BLACK MUMBO [3]1811219.08(5)A Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
9FALLEN STAR [5]Res.87117FSTDJ Sultana (Newborough)
10SULTAN OF SWING [5]Res.7363419.32(1)B Ender (St Albans)
Race No. 6Tab – More Than Just Winning Ht32:08 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOODLE BUG JAY [4]4272119.13(6)N Mcrae (Clyde)
2LORIMER LAD [4]1114618.98(1)G Ennis (Sandhurst)
3LEKTRA BLICAVS [4]4552119.29(3)J Sharp (Lara)
4LUCKY TETRIS [5]14234NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
5SHARED BONUS [4]5141418.90(4)J Britton (Anakie)
6CRACKDOWN (SA)[4]1441719.53(7)J Hopkins (Junction Village)
7LOYAL MISS (NSW)[6]55312NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
8HAWKA TRON [5]1312819.67(3)J Magri (Avalon)
9DOZER LAD [5]Res.5555619.48(4)Y Backhoy (Skye)
10ASTUTE GLIB [7]Res.5176619.94(1)A Charleton (Deer Park)
Race No. 7Tabcorp Winter Cup Ht42:27 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIDE TIME [5]22811FSTDJ Sharp (Lara)
2PAUA TO ROAR (NSW)[2]1251219.08(7)S White (Buln Buln East)
3DR. PHIL [4]6136619.09(3)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
4CADENCE BALE (NSW)[5]64234FSHM Giddings (Toolleen)
5STILL THE ONE [5]51876FSHM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
6ATRAX ROBUSTUS (NSW)[5]43676FSHS Dervish (Lancaster)
7LEFT WING TIGER (NSW)[5]67811FSHL Burke (Lurnea)
8FLYING MIKAYLA (NSW)[5]11111FSHL Burke (Lurnea)
9SUGAR BANG [5]Res.8426719.80(3)L Russell (Sale)
10BROOKLYN CRUISER [5]Res.17635NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 8Follow Us @tabcomau Winter Cup Ht52:47 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STEVRON AUTOS [6]31647NBTJ Olsen (Reservoir)
2ONE FOR ME [4]21222FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
3ATLAS ROUGHEAD [6]85123NBTB Mcnamara (Junortoun)
4MY BABY PORSCHA [4]2435319.43(8)T Cortese (Hampton Park)
5HOWIES FLYER [4]6871419.36(1)P Carmichael (Elliminyt)
6SMOKESTER [5]11448FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
7PAUA OF TERROR (NSW)[4]1111219.40(7)S White (Buln Buln East)
8BEJAY THE DEJAY (NSW)[1]2486318.75(5)G Ennis (Sandhurst)
9LOTUS LILY (NSW)[7]Res.45657FSHA Dundon (Finley)
10LUCKY ANDY [7]Res.44216FSHJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 9Tab Rewards Winter Cup Ht63:05 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARBY [4]6148319.23(3)L Dalton (Coldstream)
2DR. DON [1]1612118.94(7)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
3WOLFBANE MCCABE (QLD)[5]3582619.35(1)P Romagnino (Moe)
4SAMSARA LASS [5]25422NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
5EUMERALLA DONNY [3]2423519.44(8)J Hardy (Ballarat)
6PRINCEMARK FLYER [4]2565219.37(1)D Pattinson (Pearcedale)
7CASH AND CO (TAS)[5]74365FSHD Murray (Napoleons)
8BANDIT BRAD [6]73324NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
9BENSON [5]Res.2465419.23(1)G Ennis (Sandhurst)
10STUMBLE [5]Res.62854NBTC Cortese (Hampton Park)
Race No. 10Silver Eagle Outfitters3:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COST CUTTER [5]42435NBTM Grindley (Gladysdale)
2HOREY’S PAL [5]11748NBTP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
3BIG BURKEY [5]37254NBTC Tuck (Pakenham)
4WHY NOT BARREL [5]54656FSHW Mannix (Clyde)
5SUNDAY SIPPER [5]12385NBTP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
6IMA WARRIOR [5]34438FSHC Glen (Tennyson)
7AS SWEET AS [5]4474419.23(5)L Dalton (Coldstream)
8RUBY’S FAITH (NSW)[5]13453NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
9SPRITELY GEARED (NSW)[5]Res.75147NBTM Lont (Toongabbie)
10SHIFTY JOSHUA [5]Res.84482NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
Race No. 11Michaels Trailers Healesville3:47 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLO SUNSHINE [4]6543716.77(1)C O’brien (Broadford)
2MY NAMES SCHULTZ [5]14253FSTDG Campbell (Drouin South)
3RONALDO MAGIC [5]43747FSTDS Clarke (Tooradin)
4OAKLANDS [5]2473217.17(2)G Edwards (Broadford)
5COSMIC MEDUSA [5]621F2NBTC Kas (Lynbrook)
6TRON’S SON [4]7577816.73(8)J Magri (Avalon)
7VINTAGE WARRIOR [5]14267NBTR Cook (Munro)
8UNCATCHABLE [4]7164416.82(8)M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
9DON’S LICKER [5]Res.1673616.98(5)K Ward (Mount Moriac)
10WHY NOT MICK [5]Res.36641FSHW Mannix (Clyde)
Race No. 12Top Cat Video Productions4:03 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH SUCCESS [5]75264NBTR Fisher (Lara)
2MONALEEN DEEJAY [5]57552FSHD Murray (Napoleons)
3BOO SHAN [5]6744616.64(7)K Tabb (Lara)
4SWISHER (TAS)[5]17347FSHD Murray (Napoleons)
5BARADA (NSW)[5]155T6NBTC Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
6SILVER ROCKSTAR (NSW)[5]12837FSTDB Stephens (Tooborac)
7ZERO WHISPERS [5]12688FSHT Whitford (Willow Grove)
8JELLYBEAN JESS [5]56333FSHR Fisher (Lara)
9KILTY’S TIGER [5]Res.13536NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
10SELYNYA KEV [5]Res.15714NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)