Sunday, 13 July 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday, 13 July 2014

Race No. 1Lion Quality Products (bitches)12:18 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAUGHTY AND NICE (NSW)[M]65877FSHD White (Sunbury)
2PRECIOUS MAGIC [M]86FSTDF Courts (Avondale Heights)
3MAYBE NINJA [M]41732FSTDG Paez (Athlone)
4SNOWY BENZ (QLD)[M]6FSHG Johnson (Chum Creek)
5MY LIBBY DOZER [M]85773FSTDJ Reddoch (Healesville)
6ENTICED STATE [M]45782NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
7GO GO DANNI [M]48FSTDD Dawson (Crossover)
8SHEILA’S GIRL [M]73FSTDG Beggs (Wantirna)
9THORNY ROSE [M]Res.25353FSTDK Browney (Tynong)
10BLINGLE [M]Res.43FSHJ Westerlo (Clyde)
Race No. 2Worthing Lodge (bitches)12:41 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUZZLE GOLD [M]26524FSHR Ashworth (Cowwarr)
2ZATRITE [M]2FSHK Mccann (Rosebud West)
3NOAKI LYNX [M]422FSTDG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
4SHREEKY [M]46573NBTD White (Sunbury)
5DEAR HEATHER [M]3FSHM Gilders (Invermay)
6SQUIRREL BENZ (QLD)[M]6FSHG Johnson (Chum Creek)
7INTER CARMELLA [M]2FSHT Interligi (Dandenong North)
8MY PATH PRINCESS [M]6363FSHA Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
9PUZZLE AND ME [M]Res.4855NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
10LINDA BELLA (NSW)[M]Res.38875FSHV Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 3Grv Vic Bred Winter Cup Ht11:05 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG BANG MARJEN [5]56451FSHD Jensen (Keysborough)
2PERFECT MADISON [5]F1354NBTG Rossin (Yarrambat)
3HERE COMES ALEX [5]3326716.90(3)P Repici (Hampton Park)
4CENTRALIAN [5]45437NBTL Smith (Devon Meadows)
5BRAN NUE KOONORA [5]4654716.87(8)R Lyfield (Lang Lang)
6BUZZ CUTTER [5]6323816.55(1)K Chivell (Sunbury)
7VA VA VOOM [5]77113FSHS Berriman (Ballarat East)
8LAVIE BELLE [5]53113NBTP Akathiotis (Reservoir)
9KAYO GRAZIANO [5]Res.174617.01(2)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
10PILBARA GOLD [5]Res.46385NBTJ Reddoch (Healesville)
Race No. 4Grv Vic Bred Winter Cup Ht21:23 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROUW [5]14286NBTP Hartley (Boronia)
2MACHIDA [5]54542NBTJ Mcclelland (Jindera)
3NINJA BACKMAN [5]65737FSTDM Tabb (Norlane)
4LEKTRA BLANKET [5]21T71FSHP Simone (Pirron Yallock)
5JARACO [5]21212FSTDJ Britton (Anakie)
6KO KO MIKADO [5]15412FSTDP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
7VEE FOR VEGAS [5]26325FSTDS Neocleous (Yinnar South)
8HIGH BABE [5]45243FSTDL Dalton (Coldstream)
9HAY TY [5]Res.61286FSTDD Wheeler (Cranbourne North)
10FOOT CANDY [5]Res.148FSHG Campbell (Drouin South)
Race No. 5The Jade Group1:46 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TENNESSEE GAL [5]21787NBTM Collyer (Coburg East)
2SENOR CONAN [5]43633NBTA Lawson (Mirboo North)
3FLOSSY THELLY [5]58886FSHS Berriman (Ballarat East)
4KETCHUM [5]55454NBTC Paez (Athlone)
5SUGAR HYPE (NSW)[5]65757FSHD White (Sunbury)
6BLACK LAUSANNE [5]34675NBTG Tatti (Devon Meadows)
7MISS KENT [5]88482FSHJ Scott (Whittlesea)
8SLICK MIX [5]74455NBTJ Barlow (Hampton Park)
9LOYAL MISS (NSW)[5]Res.47487NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
10UNDER TAKER [5]Res.47786NBTA Sgroi (Hallam)
Race No. 6Hga Memberships Now Due2:11 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALPHA LEVA KEATO [5]5212FFSHR Keating (Longford)
2IGNITER MISS [5]2317719.29(2)G Sneyders (Nilma North)
3FIZADORE [5]35344NBTN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
4DIPSY DO [5]48857NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
5CHARLOTTE BELLE [5]11778FSHG Tatti (Devon Meadows)
6HEEZA BOMB JET (NSW)[5]26526NBTP Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
7GARY GROUNDWORK (NSW)[5]43437NBTS Liuzzi (Lara)
8POCKET OF DREAMS [5]3734519.31(5)D Furey (Devon Meadows)
9LORDLY [5]Res.53F7619.44(7)G Wintle (Reservoir)
10LIL MAYBE [5]Res.8858819.49(3)G Paez (Athlone)
Race No. 7Www.lion.net.au2:26 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAQUITA LASS [5]36447FSHG Campbell (Drouin South)
2HEY RHONDA [5]86617NBTJ Burch (Junction Village)
3SMOKEN PETE (NSW)[5]16227NBTD Hirst (Devon Meadows)
4EL CEE DEE (NSW)[5]74133FSTDG Campbell (Peechelba)
5RUNAWAY ELLIE (NSW)[5]25438NBTC Paez (Athlone)
6MISS GEEVES [5]66718NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
7BOOM BOOM SHIRAZ (NSW)[5]74833NBTG Edwards (Cranbourne West)
8TOORADALE [5]11483NBTM Justice (Five Ways)
9POWER DOZER [5]Res.53574NBTW Backhoy (Skye)
10LIL’ BIT SUNA (QLD)[5]Res.8687TFSTDJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 8Top Cat Video Productions2:47 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCE LARK [4]7432319.32(3)L Smith (Devon Meadows)
2ZAFONIC BEACH (QLD)[4]1334719.50(4)T Lindsay (Tanjil South)
3JOHNNY TOO MUCH (NSW)[5]84363FSHS Labozzetta (Cheltenham)
4GEORGE DELAKER (QLD)[4]6138119.48(1)A Setford (Devon Meadows)
5TIGGERLONG AMIGO (NSW)[5]31153FSHD Mcdonald (Devon Meadows)
6COOL MIKADO [5]37456NBTM Barber (Hoddles Creek)
7BLUE GIANT [5]56373NBTP Akathiotis (Reservoir)
8ALBO GOLD [5]73864NBTN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
9PILBARA GOLD [5]Res.4638519.64(3)J Reddoch (Healesville)
10SCULL O’REILLY [5]Res.58576NBTG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
Race No. 9Grv Vic Bred Winter Cup Ht33:10 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRANK’S CHOICE [5]61NBTF Courts (Avondale Heights)
2GOLD BREAK [5]7818716.55(4)G Sneyders (Nilma North)
3SLEEVE’S REVENGE [5]35342FSTDV Giles (Bamawm)
4SEEYA SATURDAY [5]21531FSTDP Craig (Langwarrin)
5COOL MAXINE [5]18783NBTW Majoor (Moe)
6UNDER THREAT [5]26878FSTDS Labozzetta (Cheltenham)
7EL GRAND SEAL [5]61112FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
8CHOCOLATE FROG [5]26275FSTDP Tanti (Kings Park)
9COMPRADO [5]Res.14716.86(3)T Turnbull (Romsey)
10SCULL O’REILLY [5]Res.58576FSTDG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
Race No. 10Tiptop Butchers3:30 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 3/4 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S HEATHER [3]1575116.66(4)T Liuzzi (Lara)
2ARIZONA SHOWMAN (NSW)[3]6612416.71(2)B Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)
3INFRINGEMENT [4]3523516.90(1)J Barlow (Hampton Park)
4BUZZ TORQUE [4]5561316.85(1)K Chivell (Sunbury)
5HARD DAY’S NIGHT (WA)[3]1434816.32(5)B Ender (St Albans)
6MY BABY PORSCHA [4]4767716.72(1)C Cortese (Hampton Park)
7SULTAN OF SWING [4]6253616.90(7)B Ender (St Albans)
8FREDDO PEDRO (NSW)[3]8711116.68(8)A Galea (Sunshine North)
Race No. 11Grv Vic Bred Winter Cup Ht43:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EASY BABY [5]7121417.11(1)P Galea (Rosedale)
2OUR ARANDT [5]64564FSTDM Brealey (Exford)
3DETCORD [5]63126FSTDB Marshall (Pentland Hills)
4HARD URNED BURST [5]51134FSTDD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
5CRUSADE MARJEN [5]53351FSHD Jensen (Keysborough)
6DOZER BOY [5]7435216.60(2)J Reddoch (Healesville)
7WATER BAG [5]15F54FSTDS Berriman (Ballarat East)
8ENCEE EYE GIBBS [5]17328NBTG Bahen (Broadford)
9UNDER TAKER [5]Res.47786FSTDA Sgroi (Hallam)
10SUPER INFERNO [5]Res.87556NBTJ Walker (Arcadia South)