Sunday, 16 August 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday, 16 August 2015

Race No. 1All 4 Paws & Claws Pet Resort12:36 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 300 metres at Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARLANNA SHARNA [6]41852NBTR Stephens (Maryborough)
2AUTUMN BLAZE [7]5316317.10(3)N Randles (Devon Meadows)
3CLAIRE ROSE (NSW)[7]45634NBTT Gottsche (Healesville)
4SNAPHOOK STICKA (NSW)[6]172116.74(7)J Condon (Devon Meadows)
5LADY TRON [6]8371617.08(7)H Taylor (Rockbank)
6VICKI MORRIS [7]31473NBTT Sharp (Melton West)
7LEKTRA KIRKY [7]52742NBTR Martin (Albion)
8SHAZMAL (NSW)[7]168NBTD Bettles (Cape Woolamai)
9DEMTEL [7]Res.62616FSHC Stanton (Clunes)
10ENRY’S SURPRIZE [7]Res.36644NBTY Andrews ( )
Race No. 2Silver Eagle Outfitters12:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. BROWNIE [7]52357FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2EL TORO LOCO [7]35836NBTB Ender (St Albans)
3GOTHAM’S HERO [7]2443320.12(3)M Harvey (Devon Meadows)
4LITTLE SPORT [7]2119.59(3)P Martin (Chirnside Park)
5DR. RIPPED [7]41FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
6BOOFA JACK [7]5166519.64(1)N Gates (St Albans)
7HANIFY’S JAXON (NSW)[7]1F865FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
8ALFRED BENZ (QLD)[7]5635519.84(2)G Johnson (Chum Creek)
9CRISTAL SURF (NSW)[7]Res.6864519.96(2)C Paez (Athlone)
10NAUGHTY AND NICE (NSW)[7]Res.4567719.86(8)G Carr (Sunbury)
Race No. 3Geeks R Us – Healesville1:12 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAXI TAXI [6]1677719.75(5)G Reedy (Cranbourne South)
2EXPLOSIVE SKY [6]57581NBTM Campbell (Longwarry)
3DR. BALBOA [6]52511FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
4LADIES KAY [7]88772NBTH Gates (St Albans)
5BUSTED FLAT (NSW)[7]23435FSHB Smith (The Rock)
6DR. VALHALLA [7]2732FFSHJ Gill (Darriman)
7BLACK OAK [6]3131319.59(1)N Perkins (Romsey)
8DR. BRANDON [7]42733FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
9MERCURY BENZ (QLD)[6]Res.8888819.62(5)G Johnson (Chum Creek)
10DR. TAYLOR [6]Res.87267NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 4 13th Sept.1:30 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLD STARE [5]73716FSTDD Boots (Merrigum)
2JUKEBOX HERO [5]5161219.69(4)G Bahen (Broadford)
3SELECT SANZ [5]8684319.38(1)A Scott (Pearcedale)
4LUMUMBA [5]62352NBTM Hehir (Viewbank)
5ARIE’S JEWEL [5]33215FSHP Boots (Merrigum)
6CHLOE’S ENTITY [5]1833719.58(3)J Burch (Junction Village)
7FEAR ME ROAR [5]1251319.47(4)M Braithwaite (Moe)
8MOTT HAVEN (NSW)[5]4222119.65(4)M Fox (Laverton)
9LOVE CAPERS [5]Res.83125FSHJ Stemmer (Bangholme)
10DR. LES [5]Res.83456NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 5Straight Track Championship Ht11:48 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHARED EQUITY [5]F1472FSHA Langton (Anakie)
2DR. DON [3]2112618.94(7)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
3MIDNIGHT [4]1623119.12(5)M Carter (Kialla)
4BIG WOLT [5]11747NBTJ Hopkins (Junction Village)
5SHAZZLE’S BOY [4]2273319.33(1)D Weightman (Dean)
6BOO SHAN [4]2116719.20(7)D Brennan (Ross Creek)
7EDDIE YAP [4]2532419.48(6)R Henness (Heathcote)
8UNEXCUSEABLE [5]1523419.52(8)M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
9SULTAN OF SWING [5]Res.7563719.32(1)B Ender (St Albans)
10DR. RAHOUAL [5]Res.87654NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 6Straight Track Championship Ht22:06 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE AWAY [5]26151NBTG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
2SHARED [5]13621FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
3MEPUNGA ARMAGH [4]62225NBTJ Britton (Anakie)
4HARD URNED BURST [1]4547519.07(8)J Hopkins (Junction Village)
5GAELIC PETER [4]2726619.10(4)R Henness (Heathcote)
6DEWANA HITMAN [3]3225119.07(1)M Dewan (Carrum Downs)
7SEABROOK JOEL [5]15124FSHC Stanton (Clunes)
8DUE PROCESS [5]1151119.03(8)D Brennan (Ross Creek)
9SULTAN OF SWING [5]Res.7563719.32(1)B Ender (St Albans)
10DR. RAHOUAL [5]Res.87654NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 7Straight Track Championship Ht32:24 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON DELLY [4]54264FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
2I’M PUMPED [1]3114719.24(2)G Orr (Newborough)
3DANYO’S SLAPPY [4]5151119.43(3)N Ryan (Devon Meadows)
4UNQUESTIONABLY [3]1511719.24(1)M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
5SENOR GRUMPY [2]5611219.14(3)A Ware (Doveton)
6NUNYA TRON [5]21821FSTDS Barker (Elphinstone)
7ENCEE EYE GIBBS [3]5747319.22(5)G Bahen (Broadford)
8DR. DAWN [5]28165FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9SULTAN OF SWING [5]Res.7563719.32(1)B Ender (St Albans)
10DR. RAHOUAL [5]Res.87654NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 8Straight Track Championship Ht42:42 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1 [1]6311218.93(6)G Kleeven (Denison)
2 [7]5119.41(3)A Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
3PROMISE LAND [7]36446NBTA Mcnamara (Mount Wallace)
4PUD [2]125F319.18(5)J Desaubin (Langwarrin)
5NOCKABOUT AUSSIE [4]53682NBTP Akathiotis (Reservoir)
6FLEETWOOD ZAC [5]41553FSHA Langton (Anakie)
7BANGED UP BILL [3]1178719.17(1)W Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
8CALL ME HANK [1]4264718.95(1)G Hansen (Daisy Hill)
9SULTAN OF SWING [5]Res.7563719.32(1)B Ender (St Albans)
10DR. RAHOUAL [5]Res.87654NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 9Smith & Calder Sign Co.3:01 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEKKI [5]85545NBTD Crawford (Pearcedale)
2SPRING MISSILE (NSW)[5]11113FSHB Ennis (Lara)
3DETROIT TIGER (NSW)[5]31313FSHM Carter (Kialla)
4SAY AGAIN (NSW)[5]21137NBTR Harrowfield (Colac)
5HARDAWAY LAW (NSW)[4]3454219.26(4)G Rossin (Yarrambat)
6VOIGHT [5]42183NBTS Barker (Elphinstone)
7VIV TUDOR [4]5625519.80(4)C Lane (Derrimut)
8ZIPPING ANNA (NSW)[5]14145FSHR Henness (Heathcote)
9USAIN BURST [5]Res.84476NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
10SULTAN OF SWING [5]Res.7563719.32(1)B Ender (St Albans)
Race No. 10Straights Functions & Events3:17 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNLEASH HELL (NSW)[5]15252NBTM Davis (Altona Green)
2RED [5]3226419.52(2)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
3WOLEEBEE LAD (NSW)[5]4432119.25(5)S Humphries (Locksley)
4WHITE STINGER (NSW)[5]2627319.35(8)K Richardson (Drouin East)
5RED CADILLAC [5]11714FSHA Langton (Anakie)
6YOUNG HAWKE [5]34156NBTC O’brien (Broadford)
7ADVICE APLENTY [5]1713219.34(2)C Stanton (Clunes)
8BROWN BOMBER (NSW)[5]17267FSHM Carter (Kialla)
9LOVE CAPERS [5]Res.83125FSHJ Stemmer (Bangholme)
10USAIN BURST [5]Res.84476NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 11Top Cat Video Productions3:37 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANANA BLANKET [4]4236716.77(5)L Harrowfield (Colac)
2LEFT IS RIGHT [5]13338FSHA Langton (Anakie)
3REMOTE CONTROL (NSW)[5]24242NBTA Galea (Sunshine North)
4WHITE SPYRO [5]64521FSTDC Davis (Altona Green)
5SOLDIER SPY (NSW)[5]1111116.63(7)M Fox (Laverton)
6BLACK RIP (NSW)[4]67445NBTS Whitney (Avalon)
7SEABROOK SNOW [4]1154417.04(5)C Stanton (Clunes)
8BIT HOT FINCHY (TAS)[5]74116FSHS Whitney (Avalon)
9KRIPKE [5]Res.42265FSTDM Nash (Little River)
10OUR ARANDT [5]Res.51385NBTC Stanton (Clunes)
Race No. 12Girls Day Out Sunday 6th Sept.3:57 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMLIN MYSTIQUE [5]11617FSHG Sneyders (Nilma North)
2READY JET GO [5]52233NBTP Carmichael (Elliminyt)
3MISS GUYRA (NSW)[5]41648NBTM Meyer (Deer Park)
4KEY LARGO PRINCE (NSW)[5]5276816.93(8)P Colthup (Cranbourne)
5SECRET SOCIETY (NSW)[5]2141716.55(4)A Galea (Sunshine North)
6STAR RIPPER [5]33365NBTS Tyley (Wallan)
7SWEET SHINE (NSW)[5]7281316.97(5)C Davis (Altona Green)
8PACIFIC ANGEL [5]87116FSTDF Bickerton (Pearcedale)
9SOUTHWOOD LLOYD [5]Res.31154FSHC Stanton (Clunes)
10LINNY MORRIS [5]Res.64878FSTDT Sharp (Melton West)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments