Sunday, 21 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday, 21 June 2015

Race No. 12015/16 Hga Memberships Now Due12:12 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WASABI PRINCESS [6]56252NBTR Busuttil (Kilmany)
2BIG FANCY (NSW)[6]P5751NBTM Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
3MISS KADIA [7]23522NBTA Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
4MIGHTY SAM [6]33541FSHP Keane (Koroit)
5TIGER CHIEN [7]2242119.62(8)M Kusznir (Taylors Lakes)
6GUILDED LILY [6]64872NBTA Dundon (Finley)
7CHLOE’S ENTITY [6]5141219.58(3)J Burch (Junction Village)
8MAJOR GOLD (NSW)[7]4119.81(6)B Hodgson (Smythesdale)
9ABANDON PARADISE [7]Res.4243619.37(4)B Van schaik (Wangaratta)
10MADAM MODEL [7]Res.5821FSTDG Paez (Athlone)
Race No. 2Hga 2015 Puppy Championship Ht112:30 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WISEN UP [M]32217FSHN Lund (Longwarry)
2NITRO CRU [6]6488716.64(2)T Currie (Chadstone)
3SMART TORNADO [6]21216FSHI Hastie (Bass)
4PROMISE LAND [7]23872FSTDA Mcnamara (Mount Wallace)
5DOZER LAD [5]4337816.91(1)J Reddoch (Healesville)
6UNCONTROLLABLE [5]68786NBTR Dunne (St Albans)
7FAIRY TIGER [6]18361FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
8ZOLTINA’S LEGACY [5]11127FSHA Chapple (Exford)
9WHITTLE MIKADO [M]Res.FSHP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
10CEE JAY MAC [M]Res.FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
Race No. 3Hga 2015 Puppy Championship Ht212:47 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY MATES WIFE [M]83472NBTF Tasca (Greenvale)
2STAGGER EXPRESS [6]53241FSTDG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
3DODGY DEDE [5]43118FSHS Clarke (Tooradin)
4SORCHA [5]11115FSHB Tharle (Carrum Downs)
5SOUL AFFAIR [7]37684FSHM Hanke (Miepoll)
6MOHAWK MAKO [7]44465FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
7KENILWORTH ROAD (NSW)[M]77647FSHK Houlahan (Grantville)
8HURRY HOME CAIN (NSW)[5]1418116.71(1)L Mitchell (Teesdale)
9WHITTLE MIKADO [M]Res.FSHP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
10CEE JAY MAC [M]Res.FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
Race No. 4Hga 2015 Puppy Championship Ht31:05 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRAN NUE SHEWAMA [5]1113216.98(8)R Lyfield (Lang Lang)
2DOZER TRON [5]4313417.25(3)W Backhoy (Skye)
3ARIES QUEEN [M]48T56FSHC Gauci (Sunshine North)
4ASTON ZEUS (SA)[7]22864FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
5RUSTY GUN (NSW)[6]34433FSHH Clarke (Buln Buln)
6EDDIE YAP [5]11214FSHR Henness (Heathcote)
7DANA ARCHIE (NSW)[6]77245FSTDJ Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
8SHREK’S COSMIC [M]38647NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
9AMORE NIETTA [M]Res.FSHC Brett (Preston)
10MISS JAY MAC [M]Res.FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
Race No. 5Happy 2nd Birthday Noah1:30 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUSTOM FITTED [5]3186119.71(3)N Tapp (Narre Warren)
2CAVALIA [5]6148720.07(Q)(4)M Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
3LIL’ MISS PLEB [5]46154NBTR Boehm (Nilma Nth)
4YELLOWROCK FLAME (NSW)[5]53168FSHD Agius (Rosedale)
5KARTHIKEYAN [5]8811819.37(4)M Harvey (Devon Meadows)
6SELECT SANZ [5]5728319.38(1)A Scott (Pearcedale)
7SULTAN OF SWING [5]8346719.32(1)B Ender (St Albans)
8CHICKS BUZZARD [5]24676FSHP Pace (Rockbank)
9BARADA (NSW)[5]Res.1666519.97(5)C Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
10ACE HENDRIX [5]Res.54887NBTJ Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 6Michael’s Trailers1:53 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOSPEL LASS [5]68411NBTT Alister (Cranbourne South)
2THEORY’S LEGACY [5]56344FSHA Chapple (Exford)
3HALY’S DESIGN [4]82F2819.69(6)J Desaubin (Langwarrin)
4HARDAWAY LAW (NSW)[4]6151819.26(4)G Rossin (Yarrambat)
5MAJOR TALENT [5]4283219.30(4)B Hodgson (Smythesdale)
6PROVEN FANTASY [5]565T4NBTB Morse (Cranbourne)
7HIGH COMMANDO [5]3521219.81(4)S Dalton (Coldstream)
8CRESSY WHIZ [5]17445NBTI Partington (Pearcedale)
9BARADA (NSW)[5]Res.1666519.97(5)C Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
10HERE COMES ALEX [5]Res.5868719.41(1)L Repici (Hampton Park)
Race No. 7Hga 2015 Puppy Championship Ht42:15 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AZZAS GIRL (NSW)[M]73335FSTDA Gringhuis (Trafalgar)
2COSMIC DEMON [6]47248NBTJ Mccallum (Craigieburn)
3TRICKY TREY (NSW)[M]67487FSHJ Perkins (Romsey)
4SPLASH OF WHITE [4]3113116.79(3)G Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
5MIDNIGHT MYTH [5]42125NBTJ Gorgioski (Narre Warren)
6TANNER’S ACE [7]137FSHA Chapple (Exford)
7BOO SHAN [7]412FSHD Brennan (Ross Creek)
8SHREK’S JUNIOR [M]57545NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
9AMORE NIETTA [M]Res.FSHC Brett (Preston)
10MISS JAY MAC [M]Res.FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
Race No. 8Greyhounds On Board (veterans) Final (gobis)2:32 PM (VIC time)
Veterans Final event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $2,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIVE STAR KNOCKA (NSW)[4]4121319.39(1)J Hopkins (Junction Village)
2COUP D’ETAT [5]1546219.36(7)B Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
3HOT BLOODED [5]8447119.59(1)G Jennings (Churchill)
4CHARLIE SPITZ [5]84524NBTP Spiteri (Morwell)
5GOOD FOR YOU (QLD)[4]3315319.50(3)J Brooks (Longwarry)
6BIG DUNC [5]2157419.40(8)B Morse (Cranbourne)
7IBROX DIGGER (NSW)[5]43652NBTS Clarke (Tooradin)
8SOLDIER SPY (NSW)[5]7185119.16(6)M Fox (Laverton)
9STRANGE WISH (NSW)[5]Res.5676519.49(1)D Saunders (Somerville)
10BLACK SELANDRA [5]Res.2546519.09(6)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 9Hga 2015 Puppy Championship Ht52:50 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAELIC PETER [5]1F114FSTDR Henness (Heathcote)
2BUD THE BUILDER [M]884NBTR Moles (Neerim East)
3MACEY BLUE [5]46583FSTDC Hughes (Lara)
4STRIKING BIRD [M]5FFSHC Brett (Preston)
5BAD MOON RISING [7]221717.39(7)B Ender (St Albans)
6MAJOR SPOILS (NSW)[7]351FSHB Hodgson (Smythesdale)
7MAKE US MAGIC (NSW)[6]7311NBTD Batten (Dixons Creek)
8DIRT SHIFTER [7]77548FSTDP Dundon (Finley)
9CEE JAY MAC [M]Res.FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
10MISS JAY MAC [M]Res.FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
Race No. 10Hga 2015 Puppy Championship Ht63:15 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED LIGHT RUNNER [3]3136216.75(8)D Weightman (Dean)
2UNEXCUSEABLE [5]5244716.67(6)M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
3PRECIOUS PRIZE [5]5264516.52(6)B Seymour (Woodvale)
4DAVID JOHN [5]44412FSHC Dalton (Coldstream)
5LISBURN STAR [7]5213816.91(2)J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
6STETSON LANE [M]32776FSHP Dundon (Finley)
7SHOWTIME CHEVI [M]82752FSHR Moles (Neerim East)
8BARMAID [M]4FSTDA Mcnamara (Mount Wallace)
9WHITTLE MIKADO [M]Res.FSHP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
10BIG BLACK JACK [M]Res.FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
Race No. 11Hga 2015 Puppy Championship Ht73:39 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WORTHY REAB [6]61643FSHM Clay (Lang Lang)
2MISS BELLADONNA [6]2112816.95(5)B Seymour (Woodvale)
3SHEOAK BLUE BOY [5]1671216.85(3)T Reid (Yuroke)
4EMILY’S KITTY (NSW)[5]32284FSHD Petersen (Wangaratta)
5BRODIE’S MULLET [7]8262116.89(8)R Moles (Neerim East)
6MISS SUTTLE [M]768FSTDP Dundon (Finley)
7EXQUISITE LAD [6]32113FSHD Agius (Rosedale)
8HERMOSO [7]72444FSTDC Hughes (Lara)
9AMORE NIETTA [M]Res.FSHC Brett (Preston)
10BIG BLACK JACK [M]Res.FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
Race No. 12Hga 2015 Puppy Championship Ht83:56 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEAR ME ROAR [M]763F2NBTM Braithwaite (Moe)
2MONKEY BANANA [M]5F8T8FSHJ Grima (Grantville)
3CATHAY PRINCESS [M]35766NBTB Seymour (Woodvale)
4KOSMIK KING [5]8142616.95(2)L Bridges (Brown Hill)
5SHOT OF CAIN (NSW)[M]222NBTL Mitchell (Teesdale)
6JAX MIKADO [M]53FSHP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
7SHADOWS LILY [M]88FSHA Dundon (Finley)
8IRISH ASTERIA (NSW)[5]12456NBTR Dunne (St Albans)
9AMORE NIETTA [M]Res.FSHC Brett (Preston)
10BIG BLACK JACK [M]Res.FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments