Thursday, 27 August 2015

Box Draw For Healesville – Thursday, 27 August 2015

Race No. 1Smith & Calder Sign Co. Ht1 ()12:05 PM ( time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INDEE ROSE [M]78NBTP Boots (Merrigum)
2DR. GWENDOLINE [M]6FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
3ABSOLUTE TERRAH [M]FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
4CASUAL RESPONSE [M]76578FSTDV Mihalache (Altona Meadows)
5LADY GODDESS [M]72455NBTH Taylor (Rockbank)
6SUMMER KATE [M]FSHS Dalton (Coldstream)
7PRETTY CRAZY [M]58244NBTS Collyer (East Coburg)
8SMASHING CANS [M]26246NBTJ Grindley (Gladysdale)
9REGAL JAZZ [M]Res.777NBTM Niele (Berringa)
10PALEFACE GIRL [M]Res.88488NBTD Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 2Topcat Video Ht2 (gobis)12:22 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGPIE LILY [M]56523FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
2DASHING CHIEF [M]32766FSTDK Chivell (Sunbury)
3MARVEY [M]36755FSHS Hardisty (Moe)
4CULLQUIN BOMBER [M]7FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
5DEE TEE VANE [M]FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
6LIL’ SCALLYWAG [M]47424NBTK (Gladysdale)
7ALL ABOUT ARBY [M]FSHL Dalton (Coldstream)
8TAHLIA’S SUNRISE [M]68FSHT Whitford (Sale)
9SUPLEX CITY [M]Res.7566NBTL Courts (Lara)
10PALEFACE GIRL [M]Res.88488NBTD Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 3Straights Functions & Events Ht3 (gobis)12:39 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPOT THE BOATS [M]7FSHC Davis (Melton West)
2MR. NASTY TIME [M]FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
3IOWNA SHOW [M]3FFSHP Tanti (Kings Park)
4WHITTLE MIKADO [M]86NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
5ARVO’S KAL [M]47FSHK Arvanitis (Nyora)
6AMLIN PRINCE [M]FSHG Sneyders (Nilma )
7SOME GEM [M]63768FSHB Knight (Shepparton)
8LOOKING BACK [M]77243NBTK Sweeney (Gladysdale)
9MAINE HEART [M]Res.65588FSTDD Hills (Taradale)
10REGAL JAZZ [M]Res.777NBTM Niele (Berringa)
Race No. 4All 4 Paws & Claws Pet Resort Ht4 (gobis)1:00 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEE MUM’S GIRL [M]6487FSHT Whitford (Sale)
2SHAKEY BENZ (QLD)[M]FSHG Johnson (Chum Creek)
3DR. CARLOS [M]64355FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
4ALIRA KATE [M]87FSHL Dalton (Coldstream)
5MIDNIGHT BOOM ()[M]5FSHD Gibaldi (Thomastown)
6DA GOOSE (NSW)[M]45767FSHT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
7BLAZING NITRO [M]2253NBTM Niele (Berringa)
8HERE THE ECHO [M]6FSHM Grindley (Gladysdale)
9MAINE HEART [M]Res.65588FSTDD Hills (Taradale)
10SUPLEX CITY [M]Res.7566NBTL Courts (Lara)
Race No. 5Geeks R – Healesville Ht1 (gobis)1:17 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. DUEZ [M]22474FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
2SARDIA [M]4T388FSHP Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
3SWEET ANGEL [M]FSHP Triaca (Whroo)
4MY BIRTHDAY [M]1437FSHG Cini (Deer Park)
5COSMIC BUTTERFLY [M]FSHJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
6SHERRY BABY (NSW)[M]33447FSTDT Whitford (Sale)
7DODGE THE COP [M]FSHD Batten (Dixons Creek)
8BLITZEM COLA (TAS)[M]15266NBTK Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
9DR. ODEN [M]Res.7766FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
10MAINE HEART [M]Res.65588NBTD Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 6Michaels Trailers – Healesville Ht2 (gobis)1:38 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT JENNY [M]FSHD Boots (Merrigum)
2IMA TRYING (NSW)[M]66265NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
3DODGE THE STORM [M]FSHD Batten (Dixons Creek)
4WHITE ABOUT NOW [M]7FSHD Davis (Melton West)
5DR. RAGNAR [M]52533FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
6CANYA KEATO [M]22334NBTR Keating (Longford)
7MALADY AUBREY [M]44752NBTG Debono (Lang Lang)
8FANCY FAST (NSW)[M]4FSHP Triaca (Whroo)
9SUPLEX CITY [M]Res.7566FSTDL Courts (Lara)
10PALEFACE GIRL [M]Res.88488NBTD Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 7Silver Eagle Outfitters Ht3 (gobis)1:55 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. LACHIE [M]34872FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2 KNIGHT [M]12277FSHM Williams (Pakenham)
3ELITE RUNNER [M]76543FSTDG Tuck (Pakenham)
4MIDORI MISS (NSW)[M]27475FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
5ARBY [M]77FSHC Dalton (Coldstream)
6CLASSIC MOMENTS [M]4FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
7SMOKIN’ FAST (NSW)[M]8FSHP Triaca (Whroo)
8PRINCESS DANAE [M]FSHP Boots (Merrigum)
9DR. ODEN [M]Res.7766FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
10PALEFACE GIRL [M]Res.88488NBTD Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 8Tab Rewards Ht4 (gobis)2:16 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL AN ILLUSION [M]FSHD Franklin (Lang Lang)
2CRYSTAL INJECTED [M]87NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
3BUSBY BOY [M]43222NBTJ Xerri (Melton)
4STAR BUTTERFLY [M]FSHG Rigg (Girgarre)
5DR. DYNOMITE [M]43835FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
6DUNDEE COBRA [M]36FSHG Scott-smith (Pakenham South)
7’S SHOW [M]53NBTP Tanti (Kings Park)
8DECEPTIVE PACE [M]5FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
9SUPLEX CITY [M]Res.7566FSTDL Courts (Lara)
10PALEFACE GIRL [M]Res.88488NBTD Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 9Www.tab.com. Ht5 (gobis)2:33 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAD MAGPIE [M]77465FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
2BLUE DESMOND (QLD)[M]FSHG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
3AD’S BOY [M]64FSHD Brennan (Ross Creek)
4BEKSUN [M]FSHP Triaca (Whroo)
5SURFIN’ TATTI [M]745FSHI Collins (Kilmany)
6HIT THE BEAT [M]83FSHS Dalton (Coldstream)
7CANIS REGIS [M]FSHJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
8DR. NELLY [M]52736FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9DR. ODEN [M]Res.7766FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
10MAINE HEART [M]Res.65588NBTD Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 10Girls Day Out Sept. 6 Ht5 (gobis)2:54 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUINCEY MC GOO [M]64876FSHP Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
2DR. ROLLO [M]487FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3SAV BAM BOOM [M]52242NBTJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
4GO MANIC [M]56NBTS Humphries (Locksley)
5HELD HOSTAGE (NSW)[M]67464FSHG Arvanitis (Nyora)
6GIANT STRIDES [M]3FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
7HOT TAPPIN’ MAMA [M]FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
8MR. MCGEE [M]FSHG Johnson (Chum Creek)
9MAINE HEART [M]Res.65588FSTDD Hills (Taradale)
10REGAL JAZZ [M]Res.777NBTM Niele (Berringa)
Race No. 11Michaels Trailers – Healesville Ht6 (gobis)3:11 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARCON VENUS [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
2LOHBAK [M]52475NBTA Rocke (Merrigum)
3DYNAMIC HEAT [M]25484FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
4WICKED WILLOW (NSW)[M]448NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
5AS SWEET AS [M]FSHC Dalton (Coldstream)
6REGAL TUNE [M]58535NBTM Niele (Berringa)
7SMILEY GIRL [M]67266NBTC Cortese (Hampton Park)
8ARVO’S STEVA [M]55657NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
9SUPLEX CITY [M]Res.7566NBTL Courts (Lara)
10PALEFACE GIRL [M]Res.88488NBTD Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 12 Heats Sept. 63:32 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUN PLEBBIE RUN [M]82674NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
2VANE BLUE [M]222NBTP Martin (Chirnside Park)
3SINDY’S GIRL [M]2FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
4BUZMAN BENZ (QLD)[M]FSHG Johnson (Chum Creek)
5PARROT IS LOOSE [M]66484NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
6KILTY CONSCIENCE [M]3FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
7LANIAKEA [M]FSHS Eustace (Athlone)
8AZZA [M]77868FSHR Dunne (St Albans)
9SMITHERS [M]Res.6F7FSHA Marraffa (Park Orchards)
10BIG WILL (SA)[M]Res.3745619.87(Q)(6)S Eustace (Athlone)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments