Friday 11th June 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Horsham – Friday 11th June 2010
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HOT GINGER BREAD65453M A Woodhead (Drung Drung – Horsham)
2TOORA VIN6137V J Sait (Charlton)
3JACK'S RAZOR2232R J Britton (Lara)
4YUNKARA36376G F Taylor (Allansford)
5BELLELULIA46325H M Hartigan (Horsham)
6REV HEAD1D I Burnett (Drysdale)
7AUSSIE VIN37V J Sait (Charlton)
8SWAN'S INK27R L Massina (Golden Square)
9ESCAPISM4C V Kelly (Warrnambool)
10CURFUFFLE5D I Burnett (Drysdale)
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ULTIMATE RUNNER88643K Bentley (Costerfield)
2AROLOK LIL' MANJ H Riches (The Sisters)
3WEE MADDIE72243S N Berriman (Ballarat East)
4SWAHILIAN56254Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
5JUICE MAN54D I Burnett (Drysdale)
6CRAZY SEXY COOL62632D Murray (Napoleons)
7DUDE1F27D Murray (Napoleons)
8LIGHT DRINKERH I Baxter (Harrow)
9WILLIE LIMESP Bouchier (Warrnambool)
10MAYBE MOLLY48376G F Taylor (Allansford)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EVERGLEAM71346S J Elmes (Devon Meadows)
2JUST ONE OVER65863P J Grills (Lara)
3MAGIC ASSASSIN71256T J Price (Mt Gambier East)
4CAN'T RECALL23657D I Burnett (Drysdale)
5FIELD OF TULIPS68586D R Vigor (Lara)
6CALL ME SMITHY148M M Whelan (Penshurst)
7ALLEGRA'S SUNSET42342R A Anchen (Nagambie)
8DOLL'S HOT AZZ7136L J Woodhead (Drung Drung Via Horsham)
9UNO VIN72785V J Sait (Charlton)
10LESS STRESS81775B D Bunworth (Casterton)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PURE BING52253G F Taylor (Allansford)
2IAN'S MATE83355I R Vigor (Anakie)
3DEVS DA MAN42451S L Butler (Mandurang)
4HAWK POWER76544B C Mitchem (Coleraine)
5MINER ARGUMENT76657D Murray (Napoleons)
6NO DIAL TONE64238A Langton (Anakie)
7WOOLOO24612R Clark (Toolleen)
8MR. KOTZO12776D I Burnett (Drysdale)
9BANKSIA SAINT85458B C Mitchem (Coleraine)
10MICKEY PHOON87787C Medcraft (Costerfeild)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JONATHON74654K Bentley (Costerfield)
2ARAPAHO ELITE25212R L Massina (Golden Square)
3POLAR GRANGE33132I R Vigor (Anakie)
4COOL VISION86765B C Mitchem (Coleraine)
5BLUE MISTER11S N Fisher (Yangery)
6CARRY ON BOND88556T J Price (Mt Gambier East)
7SGHERZA11658H I Baxter (Harrow)
8SAFFRON SWEETIE72461E R Vigor (Anakie)
9BANKSIA SAINT85458B C Mitchem (Coleraine)
10UNO VIN72785V J Sait (Charlton)
1st: $1,310 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.
No.NameFormTrainer
1QUICKFIRE LADY47665R Boehm (Tooradin)
2ALLY MARR25443C Warner (Wendouree)
3SUPERSMART PIPER32627C V Kelly (Warrnambool)
4BELENA HAZE66625T R Breen (Snake Valley)
5COONEY'S MEDAL13125R J Britton (Lara)
6FUEL TO BURN81777R Boehm (Tooradin)
7SHEYLEA15111M M Hirtzel (Elaine)
8WRITE TO MIKE54635S N Fisher (Yangery)
9CLASSIC BONANZA65878S J Elmes (Devon Meadows)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NIKAYLA STORM38838G Buttigieg (Kaniva)
2HOT JACK26722A Richardson (Bushfield)
3TEXAPHIRE51667B A Baxter (Harrow)
4BOSCA WABBIT13F27R J Britton (Lara)
5BALLISTIC SHIRAZ85553D J Fisher (Yangery)
6CORRETJA23525A Langton (Anakie)
7MANTRA MISS41813G Lane (Allansford)
8REMA'S ONYX81473D J Fisher (Yangery)
9CLASSIC BONANZA65878S J Elmes (Devon Meadows)
10MICKEY PHOON87787C Medcraft (Costerfeild)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BENFORCER21377H I Baxter (Harrow)
2MR. DENIRO41456E J Sladdin (Sebastopol)
3MIDNIGHT LAMP26211R Clark (Toolleen)
4BANGER HARVEY53634R J Britton (Lara)
5REALLY SWEET26341D R Vigor (Lara)
6KNIGHT RAIDER42167R Clark (Toolleen)
7LIMBURG GEM54687J R Britton (Anakie)
8NEON LEON BOY16835R L Massina (Golden Square)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NAUGHTISHUS57518P G Desmond (Waubra)
2MCCUE MAGIC58566S N Berriman (Ballarat East)
3LIGHTNING BOLT45247T J Price (Mt Gambier East)
4PURE ETHANE14266G J Guy (Charlton)
5SUNRISE RUNNER28586D Murray (Napoleons)
6VENUS GRANGE74F21P J Grills (Lara)
7SANDMAN SHIRAZ64478K M Breen (Lake Bolac)
8MISSY BLUE11S N Fisher (Yangery)
9MICKEY PHOON87787C Medcraft (Costerfeild)
10UNO VIN72785V J Sait (Charlton)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DEMPSEY DEEDS23688G F Taylor (Allansford)
2DAISY KEEPING11485S N Fisher (Yangery)
3TEDDY LA PLUME22476T J Price (Mt Gambier East)
4NIKITA STAR33766D R Vigor (Lara)
5NIGHT SHADOW68287K M Breen (Lake Bolac)
6PAILING88838P J Grills (Lara)
7CHICKO VIN48634V J Sait (Charlton)
8MY CHAPARRAL81687S J Elmes (Devon Meadows)
9LESS STRESS81775B D Bunworth (Casterton)
10FLYING COLLISION76877B C Mitchem (Coleraine)