Tuesday, 17 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday, 17 November 2015

Race No. 13wm/mixx Fm3:13 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FU LING SHEN [M]5575FSHB Rogers (Tahara)
2ALLY RENEE [M]FSHB James (Horsham)
3RUMBLING JESS [M]FSHH Baxter (Murtoa)
4LEKTRA GOOSE [M]74236NBTP Lenehan (Toolong)
5SISCO BLAST [M]7FSHA Marum (Corop)
6ARTIFICIAL [M]FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
7SMART ACTION (NSW)[M]FSHG George (Beulah)
8ICE RAZOR [M]84187NBTE Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
9CRYMELON JATO [M]Res.56518NBTJ Weir-smith (Dooen)
10JEN SHEN [M]Res.87756FSHA Harding (Hamilton)
Race No. 2Crymelon Kennels3:32 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONTERRA MISS [M]581FSHF Carbone (Inglewood)
2LEKTRA STOLLY [M]4FSHP Lenehan (Toolong)
3BECKONING [M]FSHB Baxter (Murtoa)
4MARLEY SPRITE [M]2F23FSHD Massina (Golden Square)
5MERCY ME [M]74NBTD Gehan (Stawell)
6IDLE ROCKET [M]15FSHS Waycott (Springhurst)
7EXTRADITION (QLD)[M]FSHG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
8BRAZEN FOOL [M]FSHJ Guy (Horsham)
9GOOD GOSSIP [M]Res.6255NBTK Mugavin (Killarney)
10BULL BAR MAISIE [M]Res.85667NBTA Harding (Hamilton)
Race No. 3The Weekly Advertiser3:55 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONTERRA [7]41364NBTF Carbone (Inglewood)
2GALLO ALLEN (NSW)[7]63481FSHT Womann (Lara)
3GAZZA’S FLYER [7]2288724.04(4)C Fisher (Brim)
4BLUE BOY [7]52425FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
5LEKTRA HUTCH [7]1231FSHP Lenehan (Toolong)
6MOYARRA DALRIATA [7]1555NBTS Waycott (Springhurst)
7WISE ARCHER ()[7]6386123.74(8)H Baxter (Murtoa)
8GOOD MEMORIES [7]451NBTK Mugavin (Killarney)
9SUPER EASY [7]Res.3448723.92(5)R Cenko (South Mildura)
10CRYMELON NUGGET [7]Res.7567723.84(2)I Bibby (Warracknabeal)
Race No. 4White Hart Hotel4:15 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COVE ALIGHT (NSW)[7]72623NBTM Hirtzel (Elaine)
2CETTE ME UP [6]55581NBTB Shillington (Lara)
3JUST PUSH PLAY [7]41222FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
4DWAYNE’S SHOUT [6]52753NBTB Rogers (Tahara)
5ENVIRONMENTALIST [7]2155423.72(8)J Ward (Lake Goldsmith)
6GIRL FROM ALICE (SA)[6]116FSHB Stamenkovic (Two Wells)
7MAXIMUM BELLA [7]52416FSHM Gibbons (Lara)
8COSMIC CHOIR (NSW)[7]33234NBTG Glass (Kyabram)
9SWIFT LACEY (SA)[7]Res.5F785NBTB Rogers (Tahara)
10ALL INN WINGATE [7]Res.82575NBTT Duncan (Harston)
Race No. 5Barangaroo Boutique Wines4:35 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUGS AWAY (NSW)[7]11FSHR Massina (Golden Square)
2EAGLEHAWK BEFFA [7]8766427.82(8)K Jakobi (Horsham)
3WAPI SAKIMA (NSW)[7]21347FSTDL Delbridge (Balliang)
4DESTINI FIREBIRD [7]26776FSHE Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
5LEROY THE BOY [7]4875227.50(5)R Taylor (Warracknabeal)
6RIPPED (NSW)[6]27332NBTW Kirk (Melton West)
7LORD KITCHENER [6]2456627.49(8)J Thomson (Boolite)
8ALLEN LOTTERY (NSW)[7]32246FSTDM Delbridge (Balliang)
9GOLD CUP [7]Res.85373NBTB Shillington (Lara)
10CRYMELON MONARCH [6]Res.7576527.89(8)I Bibby (Warracknabeal)
Race No. 6Mackay’s Leading Edge Jewellers4:55 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STOP MOOCHIN’ [4]5335527.54(8)B Shillington (Lara)
2TRAIL BLAZING [4]2167327.10(3)T Womann (Lara)
3CAN CAN HURRICAN (NSW)[5]73267NBTP Bouchier (Dennington)
4OSCAR DE SNOWMAN [4]5365127.21(4)F Carbone (Inglewood)
5SODA LAD [5]67532NBTG Glass (Kyabram)
6SUGAR LIPS [5]6713527.52(4)K Prowse (Red Cliffs)
7SMART MAXWELL [4]4417427.19(5)H Hartigan (Horsham)
8MANDER LARK [4]1221327.26(4)R Millington (Red Cliffs)
Race No. 7Wilkie Couriers Pty Ltd5:15 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN MARKY (NSW)[5]56632NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
2JACK WINTER [5]61464NBTA Jeffrey ()
3SPARKLETINI (NSW)[5]1224127.57(8)F Carbone (Inglewood)
4CRYMELON ORBIT [5]5847327.65(5)I Bibby (Warracknabeal)
5BROTHER MOSES [5]4362227.54(7)H Hartigan (Horsham)
6FEAR HELVETIA (SA)[5]1744427.53(1)R Wombwell (Coleraine)
7SWAN TO STEELE [5]3311827.28(1)N Massina (Golden Square)
8NEVADA TRIANGLE [5]1157527.90(1)J O’neill (Horsham)
Race No. 8Oscar Furniture5:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 480 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA LONELY BOY (QLD)[5]23222FSHS Ferguson (Avalon)
2SMOKESTER [5]17772NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
3STARBRIGHT TARA [5]F154727.29(5)V Millington (Great Western)
4JAYCEE [5]4148226.96(3)G Glass (Kyabram)
5BATTY ALLEN (NSW)[5]15757FSTDM Delbridge (Balliang)
6TWO TONE [5]15321NBTG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
7MI DIABLO [5]6686527.74(7)J O’neill (Horsham)
8MY NAME’S DEBBIE [5]65746NBTD Burkett (Girgarre)
Race No. 9Stagger At Stud5:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARBRIGHT SOLAR [6]3215523.61(2)V Millington (Great Western)
2LORD REGNAR [6]15244NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
3BALI ALLEN (NSW)[6]31426FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
4CARLANNA JOBE [6]82756NBTP Bull (Maryborough)
5ALLEN EARNER (NSW)[6]1517823.63(4)T Womann (Lara)
6SUN SCREAM [6]7867123.70(2)R Rowe (Horsham)
7LITTLE BIT MORE [6]5654223.65(4)W Hartigan (Horsham)
8 BOUND [6]33831FSTDJ Thomson (Boolite)
9UNO FRANKIE [6]Res.5656624.40(5)P Patterson (Bet Bet)
10MISS MCCOY (QLD)[6]Res.85876NBTA Marum (Corop)
Race No. 10Fig Tree Cafe6:13 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IONA MACHINE (NSW)[4]4141423.34(4)L Delbridge (Balliang)
2RIP AND TEAR (TAS)[5]34323FSHS Barker (Elphinstone)
3SAY AGAIN (NSW)[5]76677FSTDR Harrowfield (Colac)
4BRIGHT FLAME [4]5528123.60(2)R Martin (Merbein)
5FEAR THE BEST [5]64538NBTB Shillington (Lara)
6IMPACT BALE (NSW)[5]242D6NBTT Mitchell (Lara)
7BANANA BLANKET [5]86158FSHL Harrowfield (Colac)
8DYNA LEMMY (NSW)[4]8733623.30(2)T Womann (Lara)
9ALL INN BLACK [5]Res.2844723.41(8)T Duncan (Harston)
10MISS TRON [5]Res.77321NBTB Shillington (Lara)
Race No. 11Dellar’s Barbeques Galore6:32 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOOTROT FITZ (NSW)[5]33231FSHB Stamenkovic (Two Wells)
2BAALUK [5]57813FSTDN Massina (Golden Square)
3COBRA COMMANDER [5]35414NBTS Waycott (Springhurst)
4HARVEST GOLD [5]42446NBTA Mooney (Amherst)
5CARLANNA LOIS [5]43186NBTP Bull (Maryborough)
6LACE PARASOL [5]4558723.51(7)J O’neill (Horsham)
7NOOK AND CRANNY [5]72663FSHR Harrowfield (Colac)
8UNCOOL ALBERT [5]45247NBTM Gibbons (Lara)
9ALL INN BLACK [5]Res.2844723.41(8)T Duncan (Harston)
10KID FAMECHON [5]Res.31263FSHB Kinder (Girgarre)
Race No. 12Olsen & Carter Pty Ltd6:57 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 410 metres at Horsham Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REBEL LADY [5]3327123.78(1)R Millington (Red Cliffs)
2HELL ON WHEELS [5]1841323.87(4)S Waycott (Springhurst)
3ALL INN AFRICA [5]7252323.86(7)T Duncan (Harston)
4GOOD ODDS SAMMY (NSW)[5]74281FSHA Courts (Corio)
5FARCE ALLEN (NSW)[5]21211FSHT Womann (Lara)
6CARLANNA SHARNA [5]8855123.78(7)R Stephens (Maryborough)
7FOOTROT FANTASIA (NSW)[5]21343FSHB Stamenkovic (Two Wells)
8POP ALWAYS SAID [5]34355NBTL Delbridge (Balliang)
9TEKKI TWIST [5]Res.28265NBTC Smith (Wonwondah)
10VALLETTA KNIGHT (QLD)[5]Res.53547NBTJ Nicholls (Melton West)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments