Sunday, 14 June 2015

Box Draw For Sale – Sunday, 14 June 2015

Race No. 1Rotti Security4:50 PM ( time)
Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINTER DANCE ()[M]FSHJ Mills (Johnsonville)
2THOMAS VELLA (NSW)[M]5FSHG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
3MAJESTIC GUN (NSW)[M]43224NBTG Vening (Wonwron)
4FAIRY PRETTY [M]3NBTT Morris (Traralgon)
5RIVER BLING [M]34535FSHT Whitford (Sale)
6MY PAL HOUSTON [M]53427NBTA O’keefe (Giffard West)
7CHUCK’S ME BOY (NSW)[M]338NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8JAY KAY BE [M]36268NBTL Russell (Sale)
9SON OF NAHWEE [M]Res.585NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
10HEADS NO TAIL [M]Res.4666NBTR Floyd (Cobains)
Race No. 2Gj Gardner Homes5:14 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHARNI ROSE [M]55356NBTG Nicoll (Botanic Ridge)
2BLUE POISON (NSW)[M]7483FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
3HENRY LEE [M]FSHB Alford (Yarram)
4I’VE GOT THIS [M]27484FSHC Lawrence (Morwell)
5MARVEY [M]55FSHS Mifsud (Hernes Oak)
6WHERE’S SANDY [M]47644NBTK Fogarty (Heyfield)
7DA GOOSE (NSW)[M]78457FSTDT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
8EL STAGGERITA [M]46537NBTJ Lindrea (Stratford)
9SON OF NAHWEE [M]Res.585NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
10BARRY BEACH [M]Res.76587NBTJ Peterson (Morwell)
Race No. 3Topcat Video5:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 520 metres at Sale Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MACALISTER ZIG [M]66NBTL Hughes (Longford)
2KON EL [M]56NBTR Cook (Munro)
3KOKODA STORM [M]24NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4SATURDAY SIP [M]82NBTS Collins (Hazelwood)
5BUBBA’S LAD [M]26632FSTDJ Connor (Rosedale)
6OAKMONT BOOMER [M]41866NBTD Mcphie (Kilmany)
7MACALISTER ZAG [M]58NBTL Hughes (Longford)
8OAKMONT FIRE [M]41383NBTD Mcphie (Kilmany)
9PEARCE [M]Res.74F45NBTA O’keefe (Giffard West)
10HEADS NO TAIL [M]Res.4666FSTDR Floyd (Cobains)
Race No. 4Prime 75:49 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEYOND TODAY (NSW)[M]42227FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
2ATARI FLASH [M]45754NBTB Sonneman ()
3DEADMAN JUNCTION [M]54835NBTM Sposito (Morwell)
4GAS TO GO [M]8FSHW Dawes (Moe)
5LUCKY CHIC [M]64388NBTK Fogarty (Heyfield)
6RED CLAUDETTE [M]FSHE Dowsey (Cowwarr)
7WHERE ARE WE [M]47646NBTT Whitford (Sale)
8PARAMOUNT PINK [M]5254525.79(Q)(1)G Mcmillan (Nambrok)
9HEADS NO TAIL [M]Res.4666NBTR Floyd (Cobains)
10BARRY BEACH [M]Res.76587NBTJ Peterson (Morwell)
Race No. 5Leemon’s Meats6:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCKLE UP NIKKI (TAS)[5]41145NBTN Lund (Longwarry)
2FLYWHEEL SPRITE [5]7313625.18(2)R Winter (Denison)
3PAUA INVADER (NSW)[5]2511125.17(6)T Chatwin (Johnsonville)
4MILITARY MAN [5]1865525.10(1)D Johnston (Boisdale)
5LOVING ANGELS [5]5463424.97(6)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6SIDEWAYS GLANCE [5]21172NBTJ Van gelderen (Traralgon)
7YAHOO GOLD [5]6214325.23(7)B Whelan (Swan Reach)
8HIGH STYLE [5]4628825.30(1)G Dalton (Hazelwood North)
9BETSY ANN [5]Res.58473NBTK Fogarty (Heyfield)
10BEAMUS [5]Res.5547625.19(2)D Johnston (Boisdale)
Race No. 6Tab Rewards6:33 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 520 metres at Sale Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN OF PATONG [5]2571129.88(4)K Holland (Stratford)
2RIVERSIDE DEB [5]7841729.70(3)S Trotman (Ripplebrook)
3BERGAZ [5]77247NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
4TEXAN STAR (WA)[5]82577NBTC Johnson (Longford)
5BUDDIE BARGAIN [5]7748829.80(7)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6BUCKLE UP AXEL (TAS)[5]86343NBTN Lund (Longwarry)
7OAKMONT MALAWI [5]7164529.87(5)D Mcphie (Kilmany)
8FRAGILITY [5]41151NBTJ Van gelderen (Traralgon)
9BAZINGA MARJEN [5]Res.8857429.92(6)P Trim (Devon Meadows)
10MAGALUF BOB [5]Res.85476NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 7Bsg Bingo & Fundraising6:52 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 440 metres at Sale Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WATERFRONT [2]1788524.98(4)D Johnston (Boisdale)
2MINUTE RIVER [4]5562524.94(7)B Divirgilio (Langwarrin)
3TURBO NORRIS [4]3523524.97(2)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4LARKHILL DREAMER [4]5113724.90(Q)(7)D Mcphie (Kilmany)
6WOOFENDEN [3]4582124.67(3)D Johnston (Boisdale)
7ZSA ZOOM (NSW)[4]7235325.16(4)E Lieshout (Drouin West)
8ICE COSSACK [4]4643725.34(8)T Whitford (Sale)
Race No. 8Www.tab.com.7:10 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUAN DIEGO [5]4384225.02(5)N Boyd (Pearcedale)
2TWO STROKE PAT [5]45244NBTR Cunneen (Moe South)
3COURTESY [5]4536325.27(3)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4LUNCHLESS [5]4255524.76(4)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5RYLEE’S BANDIT (QLD)[5]52524NBTG Whitford (Longford)
6LEN WAYNE [5]4642624.91(4)W Kenney (Sale)
7PITA MILO [5]1743324.78(2)R Winter (Denison)
8LOUIE NEVEELK [5]4121425.18(4)R Kleeven (Denison)
9ALDERAAN [5]Res.4575625.15(3)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
10KOBE’S HAND [5]Res.67745NBTJ Lindrea (Stratford)
Race No. 9No.1 Car Wash – Sale7:35 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 520 metres at Sale Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAMMY JADE [6]8485330.03(3)C Spiteri (Morwell)
2BUREKUP JACK [6]1717129.78(6)R Keating (Longford)
3HENRY GARTH [6]72453NBTN Boyd (Pearcedale)
4DASHING DAVE [6]64565NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5RILEY’S CHARM [7]5F772NBTN Lund (Longwarry)
6BLONDE NELLIE [7]87576NBTJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
7LAKEVIEW LUKE [6]4454729.80(2)M Whelan (Metung)
8BIRD SPECIAL [7]72322NBTM O’keefe (Giffard West)
Race No. 10Morelli Furniture & Bedtime7:59 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SODA LADY [7]12NBTR Cunneen (Moe South)
2PAUA TO DOMINATE (NSW)[7]16234NBTB Alford (Yarram)
3CHILI DELIGHT [7]17F2125.75(Q)(6)P Trim (Devon Meadows)
4ZENERGY [7]2314725.16(7)E Lieshout (Drouin West)
5BOLD DESERT [7]3124.90(2)D Douch (Maffra)
6ASHA RHODE [7]45178NBTK Gorman (Tanjil South)
7IL SIGNO (NSW)[7]54238FSHT Whitford (Sale)
8SIMPLY MYSTIC [7]1484425.52(1)G Mcmillan (Nambrok)
9RAIL RIDER [7]Res.8356625.32(1)R Delahunty (Newry)
10GET ALONG DAISY [7]Res.51767NBTB Russell (Sale)
Race No. 11G&t Sharp Plastering8:17 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 520 metres at Sale Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMMETT RYKER [7]5744330.09(1)N Boyd (Pearcedale)
2MAGIC BIT [7]27351FSTDJ Lindrea (Stratford)
3MINTER BEE (NSW)[7]86262NBTR Reinke (Johnsonville)
4SUPER SONGBIRD [7]271830.19(2)R Cook (Munro)
5DAINTREE TRIPPIN [7]41536NBTC Johnson (Longford)
6LITTLE BOBBY [7]5341229.92(2)S Creighton (Giffard West)
7LADY AMEERA [7]5273130.16(6)J Lindrea (Stratford)
8ZELEMAR ROSE [7]6453830.11(7)D Johnston (Boisdale)
Race No. 12Monacellars8:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 440 metres at Sale Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARUMBA LACHLAN [6]5378224.89(3)E Lieshout (Drouin West)
2DR. WALDO [6]77176NBTL Floyd (Cobains)
3SELECT SEASPRAY [6]11673FSHK (Maffra)
4CHOPPER WHELAN [6]4672125.19(8)M Whelan (Metung)
5EXQUISITE LAD [6]23211FSHD Agius (Rosedale)
6DO SI DO [6]12323NBTD Douch (Maffra)
7TRIPLE CEE (NSW)[6]3234725.52(1)P Trim (Devon Meadows)
8GO GRUMPY [6]7478F25.51(Q)(2)P Delahunty (Sale)
9BALLYMAC FINOLA [6]Res.4641524.96(6)D Mcphie (Kilmany)
10RUNAROUND SUSAN [6]Res.81626NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments