Monday, 13 July 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Monday, 13 July 2015

Race No. 1 Maiden Ht17:09 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL EVIE JIMBER [M]33552FSHB Vandemaat (Mooroolbark)
2LIMITED VISION [M]FSHJ Borg (Maryborough)
3DR. VALHALLA [M]27427FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
4LEKTRA BURST [M]47582FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
5DR. DUEZ [M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
6BIGSHOW JETHRO [M]FSHD Geall (Lara)
7GUNMETAL DIVA [M]64453FSTDC Hennessy (Argyle)
8SHE’S DEE ROCKET [M]3FSHD Irby (Rosebud)
9PERPETRATOR [M]Res.3466NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
10SEA WINDS [M]Res.6454FSTDT Mitchell (Lara)
Race No. 2Grv Vbis Maiden Ht27:32 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASERATI REV [M]45135NBTB Vandemaat (Mooroolbark)
2DARK CHANCE [M]4NBTJ Donaldson (Euroa)
3DESPERATE PETE [M]225FSHW Robertson (Barnawartha)
4REDHOT PURSUIT [M]FSHJ Borg (Maryborough)
5DR. GWENDOLINE [M]6FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
6BREAK THE [M]2FSHS Daniliuk (Sunbury)
7FOUR SECRETS [M]FSHD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
8LEKTRA CONNIE [M]FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
9DR. TROJAN [M]Res.66648FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
10MAGPIE LILY [M]Res.456FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 3Grv Vbis Maiden Ht37:49 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA GOOSE [M]FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
2JUMBO JACK [M]FSHS Humphries (Locksley)
3ROLL ‘EM SHARKY [M]84474FSTDT Noy (New Gisborne)
4MIRANDA JAY [M]8FSHD Jarvis (Westmeadows)
5JIVE TIME [M]FSHJ Borg (Maryborough)
6DR. LACHIE [M]65436FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
7MOREIRA [M]23FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
8MOVE THAT ENERGY [M]612FSHT Braden (Epping)
9PERPETRATOR [M]Res.3466NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
10DR. TROJAN [M]Res.66648FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 4Grv Vbis Maiden Ht48:10 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRYSTAL DIVA [M]FSHD Jarvis (Westmeadows)
2WAIMEA [M]FSHG Lemin (Axedale)
3LEE BRILLIANCE [M]4FSHJ Borg (Maryborough)
4MAGIC IS MIGHT [M]FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
5LEKTRA OSCAR [M]FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
6DR. DYNOMITE [M]4FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
7AVATAR SANDEE [M]53FSHR Boehm (Nilma Nth)
8ROLL ‘EM MIGHTY [M]35562NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
9DR. TROJAN [M]Res.66648FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
10MAGPIE LILY [M]Res.456FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 5Racers Function Centre8:30 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS MURDEROUS (QLD)[7]3671NBTM Edwards (Broadford)
2MISS ICY FANTASY [6]6413325.77(7)S Dervish (Stanhope)
3DANCE CRAZE [6]5112225.74(8)K Chivell (Sunbury)
4TAT MOLLY [7]2567325.57(7)D Warburton (Tatura)
5SWIFT FRANK [7]3264125.97(5)W Robertson (Barnawartha)
6BEEJAY’S LASS [6]821125.67(8)D Barron (Eden Park)
7ROLL ‘EM MAGGIE [6]81232NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
8NUGGY BURGER [6]12335NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
9TEDDY NITRO [6]Res.42488NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
10ROLL ‘EM MISSY [7]Res.22346FSTDT Noy (New Gisborne)
Race No. 6Shepparton Veterinary Clinic8:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAHLBERG (NSW)[5]12517FSTDG Shingles (Eden Park)
2SONNY’S TAS [5]4255825.71(8)D Warburton (Tatura)
3COSMIC KETUT [5]1135125.45(4)D Eddy (Kialla West)
4FIZZY BALE (NSW)[5]45126NBTS Collins (Lara)
5STRAW HAT LUFFY (NSW)[5]2136125.70(5)H Collins (Lara)
6DANDA FLASH [5]67622NBTN Mcmenamin (Thurgoona)
7WIN SOME CASH (NSW)[5]23172NBTS Burgess (Gumly Gumly)
8WOLFPACK [5]6328625.52(1)D Warburton (Tatura)
Race No. 7Finer Fruits Final ()9:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Final event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $3,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHAMPER BALE (NSW)[5]32772NBTH Collins (Lara)
2SPRING MISSILE (NSW)[4]2121121.90(6)B Ennis (Lara)
3HURRICANE ASH (NSW)[5]57722NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
4TIGGERLONG KATUT (NSW)[4]2623122.31(1)T Reid (Yuroke)
5SORCHA [4]1152122.37(8)B Tharle (Carrum Downs)
6ENNIS BALE (NSW)[5]83322NBTH Collins (Lara)
7FURY BALE (NSW)[4]6546122.34(8)T Mitchell (Lara)
8TYWIN BALE (NSW)[5]23142NBTS Collins (Lara)
9SHEOAK BLUE BOY [5]Res.12133NBTT Reid (Yuroke)
10OMEGA SENOR [5]Res.11173NBTS Fisher (Lara)
Race No. 8Byers Electrical9:30 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BING’S BRO [4]1743625.56(1)B Lock (Eaglehawk)
2LE LUCA [5]2232125.61(5)J Formosa (Heathcote)
3DYNA MALAISE (NSW)[5]4377825.52(7)H Collins (Lara)
4HERCULES BALE (NSW)[5]18454NBTS Collins (Lara)
5ALL INN KY [5]5573725.62(8)T Duncan (Harston)
6GOVERNOR BALE (NSW)[5]44282NBTS Collins (Lara)
7DIME [5]4628725.60(8)D Moore (Kialla)
8MINKARA YARMI (NSW)[5]41323NBTJ Hartley (Forest Hill)
Race No. 9Grv Vbis Maiden Ht59:46 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNLAWFUL ENTRY [M]34FSHD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
2NOTE BOOK [M]88377NBTJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
3NITRO POWER [M]27FSHG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
4AERIAL PURSUIT [M]FSHJ Borg (Maryborough)
5ROLL ‘EM HIGH [M]77855FSHT Noy (New Gisborne)
6CHLOE IN PARIS [M]FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
7BETTS GOES BANG [M]FSHN Tait (Wangaratta)
8DR. ROLLO [M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9SEA WINDS [M]Res.6454FSTDT Mitchell (Lara)
10MAGPIE LILY [M]Res.456FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 10Grv Vbis Maiden Ht610:12 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA ALLAN [M]FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
2DR. ODEN [M]FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
3ABSOLUTE SILENCE [M]FSHD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
4JACINTA KATE [M]75247NBTJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
5SHE’S NO MANIC [M]FSHS Humphries (Locksley)
6DYNAMIC HEAT [M]5625FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
7CRAVE [M]35222NBTC Arthur (Lancaster)
8MOTORING STAR [M]5TFSTDN Tait (Wangaratta)
9PERPETRATOR [M]Res.3466NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
10SEA WINDS [M]Res.6454FSTDT Mitchell (Lara)
Race No. 11Elite Collars & Leads10:30 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA ALCHEMIST (NSW)[5]47486NBTS Collins (Lara)
2ROADIE [5]3252322.26(7)M Edwards (Broadford)
3TRIPLE LINDY [4]2112722.08(4)J Borg (Maryborough)
4OWEN BALE (NSW)[5]47513NBTS Collins (Lara)
5ONE STEP BEYOND [5]11416FSHD Geall (Lara)
6ALL INN JACK [4]4831822.31(6)T Duncan (Harston)
7JAZAAN’S BOY [5]13211FSTDS Shiells (Diamond Creek)
8SHEOAK BLUE BOY [5]12133NBTT Reid (Yuroke)
9MAGPIE HAWK (NSW)[5]Res.3353422.15(3)J Hartley (Forest Hill)
10STIFF ARM (NSW)[5]Res.67557NBTD Petersen (Wangaratta)
Race No. 12Jade Photography10:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAUFMAN BALE (NSW)[5]48165NBTS Collins (Lara)
2DARK AVENGER [5]35254NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
3KEEP WARM [5]36568FSTDM Chilcott (Heathcote)
4SIR GIBSON (NSW)[5]81312NBTJ Hartley (Forest Hill)
5HUGH MADE WHO [5]7142322.52(6)D Geall (Lara)
6 BALE (NSW)[5]1814322.22(8)T Mitchell (Lara)
7EMILY’S KITTY (NSW)[5]43323NBTD Petersen (Wangaratta)
8LOCKED OUT [5]4437422.43(4)J Formosa (Heathcote)
9FIZZY BALE (NSW)[5]Res.45126FSTDS Collins (Lara)
10TWO FORTY VOLT [5]Res.88148NBTR Barron (Eden Park)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments