Monday 25th July 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Monday 25th July 2011

Race No. 1Shepparton Retravision07:10PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA TRAIN5163FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
2LEKTRA JOHNSON25445FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
3PURE RULER32316NBTB R Parker (Tatura)
4REBEL GIRL8326425.86C Newman (Chiltern)
5ARVO’S BIANCA41336FSTDM A Delbridge (Balliang)
6SIENNA SAL28811FSHD L Hills (Taradale)
7MONICA’S HOT17333FSHT Womann (Lara)
8GOTTA HOPE14182FSHK D Leek (Devon Meadows)
9SARSAPARILLA2574726.03H L Collins (Lara)
10OSTEO LASSP8631FSHD L Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 2Neatline Homes Shepparton Cup Ht107:35PM (VICtime)
Special Event Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,950 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,365 2nd: $390 3rd: $195.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARIO CHIEF13611FSHG W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
2COOLAN MISS21155NBTR J Redenbach (Cranbourne)
3PARKER BALE2241125.90S J Collins (Lara)
4GREYWINDS DOLL62148NBTT Womann (Lara)
5LEKTRA GRANDE27144FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
6WARNING LABEL23T3625.32A Langton (Anakie)
7OH WATTA NITE1112125.15J Thompson (Pearcedale)
8RYKER BALEF2318FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
9ROXY’S FLAME24555NBTG Robinson (Violet Town)
10CHEESE SOUFFLE66122NBTG H Euvrard (Calivil)
Race No. 3Neatline Homes Shepparton Cup Ht207:53PM (VICtime)
Special Event Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,950 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,365 2nd: $390 3rd: $195.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MYSTIC APPLE11112FSHV P Awramenko (Waurn Ponds)
2MAGIC DASHER6721325.53T Womann (Lara)
3LEKTRA EXPRESS45714FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
4FANCY WILL52313NBTA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5DYNA BERT31221FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
6TOP PLEDGE2233125.49T Comensoli (Wangaratta)
7BARRABAS2357125.53S E Stefanos (Longwood)
8HOT GRILLE3246125.39C J Bahen (Yuroke)
9ROXY’S FLAME24555NBTG Robinson (Violet Town)
10CHEESE SOUFFLE66122NBTG H Euvrard (Calivil)
Race No. 4Neatline Homes Shepparton Cup Ht308:12PM (VICtime)
Special Event Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,950 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,365 2nd: $390 3rd: $195.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIERCE WEETBIX1241725.51V ( Mileto (Thornbury)
2LEKTRA FLY1246125.43L Delbridge (Balliang)
3DYNA VIV14687FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
4STAGGER4211225.33G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
5BLACK VIKING17472NBTP Galea (St Albans)
6EL GRAND SENOR11112FSHC M Jones (Sale)
7STANFORD BALE8545225.32G J Bate (Lara)
8PENTHOUSE6225324.93S L Hood (Pearcedale)
9CHEESE SOUFFLE66122NBTG H Euvrard (Calivil)
10ROXY’S FLAME24555NBTG Robinson (Violet Town)
Race No. 5Neatline Homes Shepparton Cup Ht408:35PM (VICtime)
Special Event Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,950 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,365 2nd: $390 3rd: $195.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN CHEVY22227NBTW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
2DYNA MORRIS13242FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
3ASTON GALILEE172T325.25J Thompson (Pearcedale)
4ADAM MEWAY32612NBTA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5KEEP ME COVERED4435625.56H L Collins (Lara)
6KATSIDIS1134325.28G J Bate (Lara)
7WEETBIX PRINCE1351725.62V ( Mileto (Thornbury)
8SUPER PAYMENT6811125.64J R Maple (Little River)
9CHEESE SOUFFLE66122NBTG H Euvrard (Calivil)
10LEKTRA BOB58155FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 6Neatline Homes Shepparton Cup Ht508:53PM (VICtime)
Special Event Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,950 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,365 2nd: $390 3rd: $195.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENRY WALT1113525.35G S J Ennis (Sandhurst)
2BUDGIE LASS32283NBTR J Redenbach (Cranbourne)
3REV LIMITER3244325.36T Womann (Lara)
4NIVEK LAD21221FSTDD A Johnson (Parkdale)
5MARBRO MAN31151FSHK G Greenough (Pearcedale)
6GAELIC BALE11554NBTA L Dailly (Anakie)
7MARMION1128425.50J G Coburn (Woodstock)
8APACHE LEAP22188FSHS Divers (Tamleugh)
9LEKTRA BOB58155FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
10ROXY’S FLAME24555NBTG Robinson (Violet Town)
Race No. 7Neatline Homes Shepparton Cup Ht609:12PM (VICtime)
Special Event Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,950 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,365 2nd: $390 3rd: $195.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETAL ROSE66162NBTG H Euvrard (Calivil)
2MISS TREW STAR11313FSTDT Womann (Lara)
3DYNA TRON1121825.38A L Dailly (Anakie)
4STAR DIAMOND1251525.41J R Britton (Anakie)
5MOJITO44328FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
6BREMERTON BALE2153125.52G J Bate (Lara)
7THINGS MISSING22417FSHM F Gatt (Thirlmere)
8ASTON TYLER1121225.59G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
9LEKTRA BOB58155FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
10ROXY’S FLAME24555NBTG Robinson (Violet Town)
Race No. 8Neatline Homes Shepparton Cup Ht709:35PM (VICtime)
Special Event Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,950 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,365 2nd: $390 3rd: $195.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GULA BALE1134325.44S J Collins (Lara)
2SPRING GUN11141FSHG J Board (Orange)
3ARSONIST1224725.29H L Collins (Lara)
4I’M A FENCER11716FSHK G Greenough (Pearcedale)
5ALLOWANCE17638FSHG W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
6FINBAR MCCOOL35646NBTC J Bahen (Yuroke)
7SELSI FLYER23318NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
8HAFREN BALE86136NBTA L Dailly (Anakie)
9LEKTRA BOB58155FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
10CHEESE SOUFFLE66122NBTG H Euvrard (Calivil)
Race No. 9Neatline Homes Shepparton Cup Ht809:53PM (VICtime)
Special Event Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,950 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,365 2nd: $390 3rd: $195.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APACHE MAN1134525.31D L Hills (Taradale)
2DYNA LOWELL43211FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
3FLASH DRIVE1131125.30G S J Ennis (Sandhurst)
4STETSON LILY17587FSHP T Dundon (Finley)
5BURNT FUSE31112FSTDS M Lithgow (Oakleigh East)
6MINT POWER37612FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
7IN HIDING38413NBTT Womann (Lara)
8SMOKE HOME22734NBTL M Gorman (Newborough)
9ROXY’S FLAME24555NBTG Robinson (Violet Town)
10LEKTRA BOB58155FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 10Shepparton News10:10PM (VICtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,660 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,165 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK IMPOSER77638FSTDA L Dailly (Anakie)
2DARGO DEVIL1333322.40C Newman (Chiltern)
3THUNDERGUNS6571422.17J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
4PUZZLE ‘EM GIRL3817422.38G A Burton (Euroa)
5DYNA CLAYTON31254FSTDA L Dailly (Anakie)
6MID LEVELS21233FSTDP E Giles (Moe)
7TYER’S SPECIAL35154NBTP E Giles (Moe)
8SUPER NITRO1541222.29M P Ellis (Nathalia)
9WINNIE BAGO16677NBTG S Bulman (Echuca)
10SNOWFLAKE’S HOPE44455FSHD J Irby (Rosebud)
Race No. 11Quest Shepparton10:29PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL INN BRADY2311525.72G J Glass (Kyabram)
2DYNA BROWNLOW1F272FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
3VISION OF TIME22227NBTK D Leek (Devon Meadows)
4DELFINA BALE61F76FSTDS J Collins (Lara)
5MYSTERY PINK12447NBTM T Carter (Violet Town)
6SIMPLY CHARLIE21412FSHP E Giles (Moe)
7LEKTRA ANGEL33367FSHA L Dailly (Anakie)
8BURRAWONGA JOY3111225.77J Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
9EVENT HORIZON5351725.85K A Walker (Henty)
10EV’S BOY61675FSTDM Mihailovic (Jacana)
Race No. 12Topcat Video Productions10:45PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAD MONS1122.64A J Hitchcock (Tennyson)
2JINDERAVILLE5222222.40M P Ellis (Nathalia)
3ROCK OUT76148NBTC Watson (Eden Park)
4MISS BUNKER53156NBTL Delbridge (Balliang)
5GLENORA SMOKEY43357NBTF H Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
6KING FOX61474FSHC D Schlensog (Corio)
7SUNNYVALE1412822.54J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
8WARRABILLA2273322.40J S Shaw (Yarrawonga)
9OCTANE BABY61771NBTL M Bannan (Violet Town)
10DYNA ZADAK77452NBTS J Collins (Lara)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments