Monday 4th April 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For – Monday 4th April 2011

Race No. 1Finer Fruits07:08PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BEER SIPPER48476P Dickman (Broadford)
2WEETBIX SPIRIT32714V ( Mileto (Thornbury)
3BARKLEY26125S Divers (Werribee)
4CONGO MAN44172J Chilcott (Heathcote)
5KIRABILLI INDY27371L W Rowe (Lilydale)
6JOHNNY MALTA64614M J Crowe (Myrniong)
7LUCKY CHOICE5714D Bramich ()
8SWEET SCARLETT573F3B R Parker (Tatura)
9ABSOLUTE BOND42344N R Tait (Wangaratta)
10OMEATH ENTITY53466D Murray (Napoleons)
Race No. 2Neatline Homes07:28PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLACK RAGE51M C Morrissey (Strathdale)
2KING KANGA1476M J Auld (Tatura)
3STETSON SAMBUCCA65671W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
4LADY LAUREN614G Lemin (Axedale)
5WHERE’S KEON351G J Bate (Lara)
6PABLO’S RYDER31B A Davis (Lalor)
7WILSON’S VENOM41535L Smith (Maryborough)
8WEETBIX CRUNCH33626V ( Mileto (Thornbury)
9SIR SIR HANNIBAL24556I D Bindley (Wonthaggi)
10CHILDERIC58586W L Connell (Harston)
Race No. 3Shepparton Retravision07:48PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RIND SUPREME44313N P (Tullamarine)
2TEACHER LESS32725M J Gibbons (Lara)
3RUNAWAY RALFY71256R L Rogers (California Gully)
4CROMLAH CRACKER81455L Smith (Maryborough)
5DASHING RED GIRL53818S Otterbach (Altona)
6REGAL THUNDER21538S J Spiteri (St Albans)
7COOLO12138W Portelli (Rockbank)
8HEPSTAR48215W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
9COSMIC OCTANE32778I C Brown (Loch)
10TAZZIE GAZZIE26766S E Stefanos (Longwood)
Race No. 4Anstice Quality Racing Meat08:06PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ROMA KNOWS18447F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
2LONELY DELIGHT52121P J Clark (Wangaratta)
3ALBENATOR12352L S Moore (Golden Square)
4SPENCE’S BOY21531A J Hitchcock (Tennyson)
5FERNY BALE48633S J Collins (Lara)
6TAT OSCAR58264D L Warburton (Tatura)
7AMSONA BABE54612I D Bindley (Wonthaggi)
8PARTY PASTRIE26112G H Euvrard (Calivil)
9CHILDERIC58586W L Connell (Harston)
10GUNBAR CREEK72585Z Los (Dookie)
Race No. 5Topcat Video Productions08:26PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ANNMALA MAGIC27512M J Gibbons (Lara)
2SPEED ENFORCER74272M L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
3HOODED KEATS75631A Scott (Koo Wee Rup)
4MEGAN DELIGHT51743P J Clark (Wangaratta)
5DAINTREE ANGEL54163J Reddoch ()
6BOWL ALONG11634G J Bate (Lara)
7BAHMAN BALE22282G J Bate (Lara)
8OUR RHINO MAN82344M Chilcott (Heathcote)
9DIRRAN BALE67577S J Collins (Lara)
10MAD CAPER66887J A Capuano (Pyalong)
Race No. 6Greyhound Adoption Program08:47PM (VICtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,660 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,165 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormTrainer

1UNION LIZZIE12167R J Giles (Harston)
2BOUNCER NORRIS76113J L Frusher (Lara)
3INFURIATION53152M T Carter (Violet Town)
4PEDRA BRANCA21365L Smith (Maryborough)
5HARSTON QUEEN41574R J Giles (Harston)
6INVICTUS PHOENIX51121P C Brown (Loch)
7ALLEGRA’S SUNSET76266R A Anchen (Nagambie)
8HUN CAN YOU66521M C Brown (Loch)
9MY ARGUMENT57566J Reddoch (Healesville)
10MARIA BALE76864S J Collins (Lara)
Race No. 7Jade Photography09:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LATIFI LUKE54133R J Giles (Harston)
2MR. BAZ22844S Divers (Werribee)
3CHIEF AUSTIN52313B Jones (Pyalong)
4WOLF RYDER51555M J Gibbons (Lara)
5SNOW SATOSSA513D1I D Bindley (Wonthaggi)
6RUFUS REX46636M L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
7SHEZA WEETBIX64525V ( Mileto (Thornbury)
8DIMON DEVIL62734B J Bryce (Invergordon)
9GUNBAR CREEK72585Z Los (Dookie)
10CRYING TEXAN566F5T R C Saliba (Kurunjang)
Race No. 8Greater Shepparton09:26PM (VICtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,660 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,165 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CEE RIOLI67134N R Tait (Wangaratta)
2JASMEN BABE41458A Scott (Koo Wee Rup)
3PEDRO’S MOBILE71857G W Connell (Harston)
4AVERY BALE45347S J Collins (Lara)
5BJORKMAN12831J W Reddoch (Healesville)
6SEISMIC GREEN43526F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
7COCO BALE47738G J Bate (Lara)
8LORDIE KEATS28117A Scott (Koo Wee Rup)
9MAD CAPER66887J A Capuano (Pyalong)
10DIRRAN BALE67577S J Collins (Lara)
Race No. 9 Solutions09:46PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MINNIE POWER128D1I D Bindley (Wonthaggi)
2ROYAL DRILL87382G P Rigg (Girgarre)
3ED BUKA33721P Dickman (Broadford)
4RUARC ENTITY16416D Murray (Napoleons)
5WRECKAGE31866L H Whitting (Thomastown)
6CARLOMAN55316W L Connell (Harston)
7NATUZZI SHIRAZ7511L Smith (Maryborough)
8CHEEKY DAMIAN77641J W Reddoch (Healesville)
9DJERRKURA77655D L Warburton (Tatura)
10CRYING TEXAN566F5T R C Saliba (Kurunjang)
Race No. 10Quest Apartments10:05PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ZEALOUS46624J W Reddoch (Healesville)
2CORRETJA74782B Kinder (Girgarre)
3MR. STREET WISE35435K J Eyles (Murchison)
4SHIRDON LAURYN55126D M Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
5COSMIC SNOW83165P C Brown (Loch)
6DROOPY’S MONARO12382R J Giles (Harston)
7PUZZLE ‘EM GIRL43636M Chilcott (Heathcote)
8SUPER CREATIVE24316J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
9COOPER’S DELIGHT64178P J Clark (Wangaratta)
10ROYAL AND REGAL64176D P O’Mara (Rushworth)
Race No. 11Www.shepparton.org.au10:24PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PIMLICO ROAD52873N P Walsh (Tullamarine)
2RYE ASSASSIN68451A Zampichelli (Bellfield)
3KINGSTON POWER413F2R C Moore (Devon Meadows)
4SMOKIN’ SLAYER26583M Wallworth (Gisborne South)
5TAYLER MINES35342M L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
6MISS TWINKS41138G M Campbell (Peechelba)
7HARDAWAY MASTER24312J W Reddoch (Healesville)
8ANDREW’S COURAGE1121M J Auld (Tatura)
9TEE WOODS44325G A Howarth (Longwood)
10USAIN’S FAULT85324L Smith (Maryborough)
Race No. 12Cool Champions10:40PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1REECE’S RAMPAGER24316K Bentley (Costerfield)
2FIRST INCISION34512T B Smart (Mooroopna)
3REYNARD’S HONOUR88623N G Burns (Rushworth)
4WITH THE LOT74485J A Eva (Undera)
5BROS AUSSIE27812P Akathiotis (Reservoir)
6TREVI’S IMAGE61235A F Osborne (Goorambat)
7VICTORY AHEAD65633W Portelli (Rockbank)
8DYNA HARMONY66262S J Collins (Lara)
9DJERRKURA77655D L Warburton (Tatura)
10SIR SIR HANNIBAL24556I D Bindley (Wonthaggi)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments