Thursday, 10 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Thursday, 10 December 2015

Race No. 1Jade Media Photography (275+ Rank)3:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COURTING TIME (NSW)[7]24477NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
2LOHBAK [7]3421526.18(2)A Rocke (Merrigum)
3HARD WICKET [7]16454NBTS Waycott (Springhurst)
4HOOSH NAR (NSW)[7]81756FSHB Fothergill (Numurkah)
5BURST OF MAGIC [7]57244NBTJ Azzopardi (Huntly)
6MIDNIGHT JENNY [7]71428NBTD Boots (Merrigum)
7SWEET CHLOE [7]4156626.03(3)S Mallia (Lalor)
8MATTY ARE (NSW)[7]1252FFSHS Stefanos (Longwood)
9BIG HUTCHIE [7]Res.56177NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
10OPAL FLYER [7]Res.7616826.12(2)F Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
Race No. 2Finer Fruits (275+ Rank)4:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STRESS STAR [7]82534NBTN Carthew (Newcomb)
2SHE’S ALL AUSSIE (NSW)[7]36337NBTS Quinlan (Rushworth)
3MOYARRA DALRIATA [7]55537FSTDS Waycott (Springhurst)
4ROLL ‘EM MIGHTY [7]56542NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
5SPRING TO MIND (NSW)[7]64368NBTN Perkins (Romsey)
6MIJ MERRY [7]18726NBTG Edwards (Broadford)
7SECRET MANTRA [7]27844FSTDK Ashton (Charlton)
8LATTE DONNY [7]4321722.61(1)G Campbell (Anakie)
9OPAL FLYER [7]Res.76168NBTF Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
Race No. 3Elite Collars & Leads (275+ Rank)4:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OSCAR BEAM [7]44125FSHB Albert (Cranbourne North)
2ATLAS TINKABELL [7]2355125.95(1)L Cookson (Junortoun)
3MANTRA MICK [7]4458326.12(1)J Donaldson (Euroa)
4OMAMORI [7]2737826.08(8)D Eddy (Kialla West)
5COSMIC DON [7]26755FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
6OH LELE SUZI [7]2351525.98(8)G Campbell (Anakie)
7PLAY WITH MAGIC (NSW)[7]54825FSHT Curtain (Cranbourne South)
8MR. ALFIE [7]5125426.27(8)D Burkett (Girgarre)
9BIG HUTCHIE [7]Res.56177NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
10NIKON BALE (NSW)[7]Res.2877825.93(1)N Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 4Byers Electrical (275+ Rank)4:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEMPHIS PIRATE [7]84448FSHJ Donaldson (Euroa)
2SARGENT TRIGGS (NSW)[7]1468722.97(2)P Stefanos (Longwood)
3FLYING MARCIA [7]5842122.45(4)S Collyer (Mount Camel)
4SENOR KAIZER [7]1433822.77(3)D Boots (Merrigum)
5BIBBI [7]24723NBTH Wetzels (Seymour)
6KIWI INVASION [7]76327FSHR Fisher (Lara)
7MELOS GIRLFRIEND [7]26317NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
8NACHOS GRACIAS [7]176FSHM Busuttil (Kilmany)
9OPAL FLYER [7]Res.76168NBTF Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
Race No. 5Topcat Video (275+ Rank)5:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RADIANT ROSE [6]1551725.89(4)S Wetzels (Seymour)
2DIAMOND DANCER (NSW)[6]75617NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
3SUPER PABLO [6]44437NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4IT IS WRITTEN [6]28167NBTJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
5KATIE RIOT [6]78817FSHF Spiteri (Sunshine West)
6JELLYBEAN JESS [6]68464FSTDR Fisher (Lara)
7BURRAWONGA JIMBO [6]6162625.49(4)J Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
8SURFING MINNIE [6]2228725.67(3)M Salvatore (Greensborough)
9CRISTAL SURF (NSW)[6]Res.4817426.17(7)F Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
10BRUZZY BOUCHEAU [6]Res.8257625.73(2)T Van taarling (Tallygaroopna)
Race No. 6Manish Gupta Accountants (275+ Rank)5:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCARLETT BILLY (NSW)[5]25832NBTS Stefanos (Longwood)
2SOFT BALLAD [5]4576725.87(5)J Formosa (Heathcote)
3MICK RYDIAN (NSW)[5]44435NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
4NUGGY BURGER [5]18737NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
5SAINTLY MISS [5]55264FSHK Ashton (Charlton)
6SLIPAWAY SIMBA [5]38617NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
7SPRING PREMIER (NSW)[5]2463325.62(1)P Stefanos (Longwood)
8NO BOOTS (NSW)[5]2676625.67(2)S Stefanos (Longwood)
9SUBWAY [5]Res.38657NBTB Philippe (Kilmore)
Race No. 7Sgrc Vet Now Open (275+ Rank)5:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KATUNGA TIME [5]7365622.19(1)K Dexter (Katunga)
2HOT AND LONESOME [5]7641422.26(4)G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
3KIFINTI [5]56445NBTR Fisher (Lara)
4PREMIER WALLY [5]5678822.36(1)W Methven (Wooragee)
5MATTY KEEPING (NSW)[5]5261422.57(8)P Clark (Wangaratta)
6LEKTRA KHAN [5]71555NBTB Klemke (Heathcote)
7COUP D’ETAT [5]8167822.21(4)B Buchanan (Sunday Creek)
8MARY’S GUESS (QLD)[5]5515622.37(7)B Kinder (Girgarre)
9COSMIC GENE [5]Res.6868422.32(4)B Kinder (Girgarre)
10SUBWAY [5]Res.3865722.46(1)B Philippe (Kilmore)
Race No. 8Dpr Insurance Brokers (275+ Rank)6:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILL BE BACK (NSW)[5]4166525.67(7)J Mcclelland (Jindera)
2MINT BURST (NSW)[5]85456FSHM Giddings (Toolleen)
3SULTAN OF SWING [5]33467NBTB Ender (St Albans)
4VOLTA ALLEN (NSW)[5]7181825.84(4)J Fothergill (Heathcote)
5CENTRAL ROAD [5]6868425.65(7)M Edwards (Broadford)
6NORK [5]74657NBTM Giddings (Toolleen)
7MIGHTY HULK (NSW)[5]2245625.68(4)T Van taarling (Tallygaroopna)
8RAMBO’S PARTY [5]5837625.63(3)M Hehir (Viewbank)
9SUBWAY [5]Res.38657NBTB Philippe (Kilmore)
Race No. 9Ckh Painting (275+ Rank)6:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN KUGA [6]6178522.50(3)P Clark (Wangaratta)
2STICKA STEP [6]8652422.40(1)S Dervish (Stanhope)
3SEVEN GALLONS [6]31267FSHM Busuttil (Kilmany)
4ELSWYK GAL [6]24336FSHC Busuttil (Kilmany)
5STRESSFUL [6]4541822.53(8)K Ward (Mount Moriac)
6JESS DELIGHT [6]7567122.20(6)D Warburton (Tatura)
7WINTER BLUES [6]88276NBTP Dunlevey (Cohuna)
8JEMASE (NSW)[6]5411722.64(3)P Kaltsis (Nagambie)
9UNO KRYPTO [6]Res.544T2NBTP Patterson (Bet Bet)
10FREDWYN [6]Res.8864622.80(1)A Dexter (Katunga)
Race No. 10Shepparton News (275+ Rank)6:42 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE PATTIE [5]1887822.62(6)J Mcclelland (Jindera)
2BEYOND THE VALLY (SA)[5]84635NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
3MIZUKI [5]261FFFSHR Busuttil (Kilmany)
4FOUR ELEMENTS [5]46288NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
5EL TORO LOCO [5]72554NBTB Ender (St Albans)
6RODARTE QUAYLE [5]4232322.51(4)G Campbell (Anakie)
7COLD STARE [5]2416422.43(5)D Boots (Merrigum)
8HOT CHILTERN [5]75665NBTC Newman (Chiltern)
9SHOOTER’S IRISH [5]Res.6776422.55(7)P Boots (Merrigum)
10YOU WON’T (NSW)[5]Res.7748722.71(5)H Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 11Brian Beard Plumbing (275+ Rank)7:00 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAGANI BRIDIE [5]5222622.53(1)J Walker (Arcadia South)
2SUPER PATRICIA [5]1246822.76(7)J Formosa (Heathcote)
3LOGIC LAD [5]65544NBTS Jack (Dalmore)
4DON FIRE [5]5237122.78(8)P Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
5TWOBEEYOU [5]4348422.32(5)N Tait (Wangaratta)
6HELERAY JARDA [5]155F722.54(2)H Sellars (Pranjip)
7ASSERTIVE SEER (NSW)[5]88F52FSHT Curtain (Cranbourne South)
8VALLETTA KNIGHT (QLD)[5]3547622.84(4)J Nicholls (Melton West)
9COSMIC GENE [5]Res.6868422.32(4)B Kinder (Girgarre)
10SUBWAY [5]Res.3865722.46(1)B Philippe (Kilmore)
Race No. 12Tab Rewards (275+ Rank)7:20 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JEMLEE [5]3836822.55(8)P Patterson (Bet Bet)
2PINGU (SA)[5]66236NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
3DUCK HOLE FLYER [5]75678FSTDS Stefanos (Longwood)
4CARLANNA LOIS [5]18657FSTDP Bull (Maryborough)
5HELERAY STEELE [5]46454NBTH Sellars (Pranjip)
6ROSETTE [5]3827622.26(6)J Mcclelland (Jindera)
7VALENTINE BELLE (NSW)[5]7326722.78(2)M Teresi (Maiden Gully)
8ZELEMAR ZONE [5]84618NBTB Klemke (Heathcote)
9SHOOTER’S IRISH [5]Res.6776422.55(7)P Boots (Merrigum)
10YOU WON’T (NSW)[5]Res.7748722.71(5)H Gates (St Albans)