Wednesday 13th July 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Wednesday 13th July 2011

Race No. 1The 03:34PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUTHERFORD38243NBTT J Jones (Chiltern)
2EAGLE GIRL57322NBTA J Kiley (Shepparton)
3PITSTOP MAGIC52857NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
4ELITE ZAC37336NBTJ K Hooke (Huntly)
5CREEDENCE58545NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
6CAL’S CADET55666NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
7CLOVALLEY REIGN33772NBTW L Connell (Harston)
8WHERE’S HE GONE35642NBTG M Campbell (Peechelba)
9MOYARRA PANDA35565NBTS Waycott (Springhurst)
10MISTY TOMATO45842NBTP E White (Katamatite)
Race No. 224/7 Labour Hire03:51PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNFURL THE SAILS65466FSTDF H Martin (Murtoa)
2HAPPY PAWS666NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
3BURRAWONGA LAD462NBTJ Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
4NANCY JAY53466NBTD L Jarvis (Heathcote)
5REBELLIOUS REBEL74546NBTA J Hitchcock (Tennyson)
6WHERE’S BIZZY2877FSHR Henness (Heathcote)
7COSMIC LAW25FSHS L Quinlan (Coolaroo)
8SMOKING LEGS66745NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
9WILD BIG DADDY28FSTDG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
10FANTASY THYME23FSTDS V Humphries (Locksley)
Race No. 3Finer Fruits04:08PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR BLUEAGLE464NBTR E Gilmore (Arcadia)
2MY COUSIN VITO346FSHS L Thomas (Sandon)
3LINDALE BUZZ58475NBTD R Leathan (Maryborough)
4ELITE BRIANNA63638NBTJ K Hooke (Huntly)
5TRENTUS57576NBTM W Davis (Altona Green)
6KIDANCHO’S LASS54363NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
7POETICA45537NBTM Schlegel (Woodend)
8WINDS WORTH36756FSTDJ Formosa (Heathcote)
9SHEP’S REVENGE3623NBTD J Carswell (Elmore)
10CHOCOLATE DREAM6856NBTG A Howarth ()
Race No. 4Greater Shepparton04:31PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MYSTIC MADDIE1478F22.45W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
2NEVER STOP7683422.71P J Zuber (Wodonga)
3JANET’S AMAZON63514NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4BIG BOOZER5638822.74QJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
5CHARLIE CHARLIE1536223.01P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
6VOLTAGE LINE3314122.79M B Osborne (Goorambat)
7DIDDI TOMATO25421NBTP E White (Katamatite)
8EIGHTEENTH STATE4225522.44S Waycott (Springhurst)
9HILLDENE HOPE32358NBTS Hooke (Huntly)
10BURRAWONGA JEN3748622.60J Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
Race No. 5Foott Waste & Recycling04:49PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY ARGUMENT3528122.68J Reddoch ()
2STOLEN GOODS24176FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
3LITTLE LUCAS3462322.38A J Kiley (Shepparton)
4DOUBLE JUMP5312122.59W J Mcneil (Donvale)
52355522.72C M Davis (Murrabit)
6JAIMANDY EMILY55175FSTDP P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
7TEXAS COMMANDO8662222.31F Rachele (Shepparton)
8HOT TERRAIN4653522.24M Chilcott (Heathcote)
9DIAL TRIPLE ZERO7336422.61B Ender (St Albans)
10MISTER AUSTIN6727122.61T R Shovan (Heathcote)
Race No. 6Anstice Quality Racing Meat05:05PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEV’S GONE18FSTDP Dapiran (Seymour)
2HILDEGARD82347NBTW L Connell (Harston)
3GRANDULATER6628125.99F Rachele (Shepparton)
4JACK’S REVENGE3742125.99P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
5CLOVIS31543NBTA R Costa (Shepparton)
6NAPA VALLEY73242NBTT J Jones (Chiltern)
7NICKO66525NBTP Triaca (Lima)
8CHEEKY DAMIANF654725.91J W Reddoch (Healesville)
9ROYAL POTTS41336NBTP Triaca (Lima)
10SHE’S THE BOSS68675NBTW T Lamb (Table Top)
Race No. 7Shepparton Retravision05:27PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAT OSCAR1676225.64D L Warburton (Tatura)
2WHERE’S MY CHAMP57884FSHC Medcraft (Costerfield)
3RED ROYAL88217FSTDN R Tait (Wangaratta)
4WALLY’S ELITE6735325.97G M Campbell (Peechelba)
5TARGET OCTANE55665NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
6QUICK VISION64126FSTDW L Connell (Harston)
7I’VE GOT CRAFT65686NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
8KID WILLIE77776NBTD L Jarvis (Heathcote)
9RAPID SCORER2232826.06W T Lamb (Table Top)
10LUCKY CHOICE4315425.96D Bramich (Longwood)
Race No. 8Jade Photography05:44PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S JACKO2275325.72B Ender (St Albans)
2FAWN HYDE2485725.56J R Donaldson (Euroa)
3BURRAWONGA JOY6831125.77J Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
4COOL COLD7327625.98J Formosa (Heathcote)
5TZAR’S GIRL1166725.81J L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
6MAGICAL OPENING13326NBTP R Trim (Devon Meadows)
7MOO2751F25.93M K Groom (Longwood)
8JAIMANDY PAT1221525.93P P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
9BECKY JAY34265NBTD L Jarvis (Heathcote)
10DEALER’S CHOICE38446NBTL Forte (Campbellfield)
Race No. 9Solar City Office Equipment06:01PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BULLBAR TOOTS3215222.50S J Doust (Euroa)
2BLUEY’S JOY5785822.37B W Mcnamara (Junortoun)
3BOOTMAKER2544522.25G R Hayward (Shepparton)
4RYE ASSASSIN57842NBTA Zampichelli (Bellfield)
5ALBENATOR27572NBTL S Moore (Golden Square)
6KIMBA ROSE6234122.42P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
7ATLAS SUPREME44616NBTL E Cookson (Junortoun)
8STYLISH RUBY5327322.46R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
9NOSE AROUND57612FSHC J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
10NIKITA SUNRISE25658NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
Race No. 10Quest Shepparton06:17PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAYLIAH54363NBTS H Kando (Lalor)
2DIJAMAKA FAST36787FSTDD A Crocker (Strathfieldsaye)
3CRUISING DANNY7672626.26P Kaltsis (Nagambie)
4MADAME LA ZONGAP1625.96L M Barty (Marong)
5IKARI BOY16FSTDP Dapiran (Seymour)
6GRANDSEBI5351425.91F Rachele (Shepparton)
7HOT AND FAST24772FSTDT Baker (Kilmore)
8BOROUGH BOOF6325126.21B W Lock (Eaglehawk)
9HUNCH BLACK86657FSTDN R Tait (Wangaratta)
10CLOVALLEY VIV31478FSTDG W Connell (Harston)
Race No. 11Topcat Video Productions06:36PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCOOTER BOY64654NBTC Medcraft (Costerfield)
2GOLD PLEDGE3371422.10B Groom (Longwood)
3CHEEKY PAWS24856NBTP R Trim (Devon Meadows)
4DIJAMAKA KEEN34377NBTD A Crocker (Strathfieldsaye)
5SALANDER6356122.80G Robinson (Violet Town)
6KALIMNA FORCE7263822.60R O Sharples (Murchison)
7RUSH ON BYE63544NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
8CARLOMAN74877NBTW L Connell (Harston)
9DON’T BOTHER ME7632422.53K J Eyles (Murchison)
10OCTANE BABY51661NBTL M Bannan (Violet Town)
Race No. 12Www.shepparton.org.au06:55PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIPPY FLYER4858322.75K L Wright (Harston)
2HOLLY’S GOLD5551822.95T R C Saliba (Kurunjang)
3ALYRY6858622.52B Ender (St Albans)
4HIGHLAND’S MEL57784NBTR S Piesik (Heathcote)
5KINETICA44632NBTM Schlegel (Woodend)
6WISE OLD OWL45541NBTD W Haffenden (Crowlands)
7SNOOPY DOOPY DOO1876523.04P J Zuber (Wodonga)
8REGAL ANDY1488822.72W A Shand (Melton South)
9OH YEAH JAN8351622.84M J Fothergill (Numurkah)
10WATERLINE7716F22.91P D Osborne (Goorambat)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments