Wednesday 16th November 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For – Wednesday 16th November 2011

Race No. 1Www.24-7labourhire.net.au03:36PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LONG ISLAND LAD74774FSTDC Russell (Kyabram)
2JOVI64248NBTD L Warburton (Tatura)
3EL BRUISER82NBTJ D Perkins (Romsey)
4LEKTRA LASS45368NBTD W Haffenden (Crowlands)
5SEND ME CRAZY77NBTP J Zuber (Wodonga)
6SPIRITUAL LEADER354NBTC J O’Brien (Tallygaroopna)
7GOLDEN PATSY53NBTG Lemin (Axedale)
8VAE VICTUS522NBTM Schlegel (Woodend)
9STYLISH RIKKI55822NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
10BETTER SHINE65435NBTP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
Race No. 2Finer Fruits03:59PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STOMP YOUR FEET21864FSTDC J O’Brien (Tallygaroopna)
2GOLDEN BLUEY78747FSHM L Blake (White Hills)
3CEE SNAKE2725TNBTN R Tait (Wangaratta)
4OUR BOY NATHAN57846NBTL C Slattery (Heathcote)
5HANG ON WAIT658FSTDP J Frost (Heathcote)
6ISA SANDY63656NBTR J Tolson (Maryborough)
7SAINT AUGUSTINE46375NBTA F Martin (Murtoa)
8LUCKY KOBYBOYN44675NBTH A Wetzels (Seymour)
9WARM AND CUDDLEY765FSTDB I Hiscock (Long Gully)
10ALL INN MORE74FSTDT Duncan (Harston)
Race No. 3Solar City Office Equipment04:16PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CINQUE BELLA4715722.58S Otterbach (Altona)
2STYLISH BOXER74148NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
3ELI ELI OH5648622.59J D Perkins (Romsey)
4ALL INN ANGUS2578722.70B A Fothergill (Numurkah)
5DISTORTION34677FSHG Lemin (Axedale)
6FLEET KING8282222.24J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
7NEVER STOP4566722.71P J Zuber (Wodonga)
8ATTENTION PLEASE7763322.86P M Boots (Merrigum)
9JOHNNY MALTA4865422.48J A Thorpe (Arthurs Creek)
10NAPA VALLEY2356523.02T J Jones (Chiltern)
Race No. 4Topcat Video Productions04:39PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOROUGH BOOF4873726.21B W Lock (Eaglehawk)
2FOLLOW MY DAD5775726.40G Couldridge (Newstead)
3ENOCH JOHN5726625.99A Shovan (Echuca)
4CHEEKY CHOPS73348FSHP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
5RAGING LULU56565NBTS L Thomas (Sandon)
6FIVE STAR LIST51777FSHD J Minarelli (Cranbourne)
7SUPRISE PRINCESS3166325.98T B Smart (Mooroopna)
8MAX I AM53188NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
9ROYAL POTTS4143626.29P Triaca (Lima)
10CRYING TEXAN2343426.12T R C Saliba (Kurunjang)
Race No. 5Jade Photography04:56PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INSPIRATOR6468822.89D C Kirk (Craigieburn)
2SILENT3588722.51J W Anderson (Wahring)
3ATLAS SUPREME18355NBTL E Cookson (Junortoun)
4RAVEN GUNNA61547FSHB A Lord (Nth Albury)
5RUNAWAY RALFY6854522.61R L Rogers (California Gully)
6MOO7483322.37M K Groom ()
7CHARLIE CHARLIE6121122.62P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
8FASTER THAN YOU6416422.40L C Slattery (Heathcote)
9BLUEY’S JOY3446822.37B W Mcnamara (Junortoun)
10SWAN’S INK32662NBTK J Ashton (Charlton)
Race No. 6Shepparton Retravision05:19PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TASH4277825.94K J Eyles (Murchison)
2TIGER’S REBEL28454NBTT Jacques (Heathcote)
3HONEY SHOLTZT677525.75J M Torr (Eaglehawk)
4PARAGON ELLE36864NBTG Rossin (Reservoir)
5LISBON TOMATO7754325.83M W Davis (Altona Green)
6JAIMANDY EMILY7714125.47P P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
7KID FREDDIE1274725.79E T Wetmore (Fawkner)
8CELEBRATION7467525.68D P Bartlett (Dhurringile)
9SAINT BODDSMITH5637325.43S E Stefanos (Longwood)
10KOOPER DEE17777NBTM Roberts (Bacchus Marsh)
Race No. 7Greater Shepparton05:36PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LYNIE MAC1418322.56P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
2LORD CHIVAS4338722.69T Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
3NAUGHTY PRINCE7868722.53W M Gent (Braybrook)
4RUTHERFORD6254122.59T J Jones (Chiltern)
5SHATTERING7173122.58D B Franklin (Lang Lang)
6ABSOLUTE BOND2346622.77S Whybrow (Wangaratta)
7OUR BLUEAGLE5158822.60R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
8WHERE’S HUMMA88668NBTM Macdonald-Johnson (Ferntree Gully)
9BRADICK MAGIC7777722.51K J Eyles (Murchison)
10TARMAC BEAUTY6236522.59L C Christopherson (Wunghnu)
Race No. 8Quest Shepparton05:59PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD PLEDGE58537NBTB Groom (Longwood)
2LUCKY I’M FAST7866625.73S E Stefanos (Longwood)
3LUCRATIVE DEAL47562NBTA R Symons (Huntly)
4ALBENATOR43482NBTL S Moore (Golden Square)
5TAT OSCAR4478825.64I Hopper (Werribee)
6NIKITA SUNRISE6668825.97J R Donaldson (Euroa)
7TANGO TWO76887NBTK J Ashton (Charlton)
8JOSH’S CONQUEST48772FSHD C Kirk (Craigieburn)
9WAVERLEY LEGEND8866225.59J M Torr (Eaglehawk)
10WARRABILLA12711FSTDJ S Shaw (Yarrawonga)
Race No. 9Foott Waste & Recycling06:18PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUEST APPEARANCE31858NBTG A Bahen (Tallygaroopna)
2ARVO’S TWISTER36737NBTG J Bromley (Epsom)
3COOL MARTINI43887NBTR Bibic ( North)
4UNFURL THE SAILS86556NBTF H Martin (Murtoa)
5GENERAL MAXIE44NBTG Lemin (Axedale)
6SMALL DANCER72565NBTA D Blake (White Hills)
7SNAP24475FSHA R Costa (Shepparton)
8RAINBOW BEAR66NBTG M Newman (Corop)
9SELSI RULER55NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
10KOBYBOYN LASS57263NBTH A Wetzels (Seymour)
Race No. 1024/7 Labour Hire06:34PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING FLETCH26NBTP M Menz (The Rock)
2SURF WITCH46725NBTM L Blake (White Hills)
3TINY FARMER274FSTDW L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
4RAPID RUBY48227NBTM M Shaw (Yarrawonga)
5PITSTOP MAGIC28576NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
6PEARLS OF WISDOM83665NBTN A Martin (Murtoa)
7LADY KOBYBOYN88357NBTH A Wetzels (Seymour)
8MISS SLIDE WELL52286NBTS O’Brien (Ballan)
9FRIED RICE552NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
10HOREY’S HOUND482NBTP J Dunlevey (Cohuna)
Race No. 11Neatline Homes06:52PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANDO74688FSHM Aiken (Wattle Glen)
2AZARENKA1835626.53A M Rocke (Broadford)
3RAINBOW SERPENT3657726.04G Couldridge (Newstead)
4OXFORD LANDING6263526.34R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
5SWAN LAKE45717NBTJ A Wilson (Korong Vale)
6FORTE MARTINO67645NBTL Forte (Campbellfield)
7STULO85375NBTK B Lingard (Kilmore)
8STATE BLITZ5674126.15W A Hand ( Wagga)
9TIME SHARE23283FSTDG L Long (Neilborough)
10FULL LOST IT67587FSHS Wells (Nagambie)
Race No. 12Activate Your Fasttrack Account Now!07:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROTHER HOG1523.01S Waycott (Springhurst)
2TIGER LIZZY7788722.82P M Boots (Merrigum)
3OCEAN DANCER7674122.72T B Smart (Mooroopna)
4AROLOK DIVA74416NBTJ D Perkins (Romsey)
5RETTOC RULZ77874NBTP R Lambert (Melton)
6BILLY SHINES5432522.68J R Donaldson (Euroa)
7SHADED15667FSTDJ M Mcclelland (Jindera)
8LARA’S ENFORCER1722.77P Triaca (Lima)
9LIL MISS FANTASY565F722.74P J Smith (Sunbury)
10CAITLYN MAY5264522.65K J Eyles (Murchison)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments