Friday, 15 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Traralgon – Friday, 15 July 2016

Race No. 1R.w & A.r Inglis Electricians6:35 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOT YA BACK (TAS)[M]565F5NBTD Selby (Bunyip Nth)
2IT’S BURGER TIME [M]84675FSTDL Harris (Somerville)
3NINETYMILE BARRY [M]37NBTR Whitford (Yarram)
4ZULU ZOE [M]6NBTK Mccann (Rosebud West)
5BRANDEEN TUBBS [M]42456FSHJ Harrington (Alberton)
6AZZA [M]63782FSTDN Gates (St Albans)
7LITTLE MISCHA [M]77576NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
8MIDNIGHT BOOM (NSW)[M]48484NBTR Cameron (Cranbourne)
9HELLO MR DUCK [M]Res.567FSHR Cooper (Morwell)
Race No. 2Simic’s Betta Home Living6:52 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOWON APPROACH [M]1FSHM Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
2SCOTT SPEED [M]85FSHD Curtain (Tooradin)
3BRANDEEN KIMBA [M]237FSHL Allen (Darnum)
4MOTORS TOO FAST [M]64775FSTDL Harris (Somerville)
5QUEEN ELSA [M]76524NBTH Gates (St Albans)
6HURRICANE CRAIG [M]65536NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
7JOHNNY WOLF [M]52323NBTG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
8SWEET SHIRAZ [M]37723NBTG Edwards (Cranbourne West)
9HELLO MR DUCK [M]Res.567FSHR Cooper (Morwell)
Race No. 3Haley Concreting7:15 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LARS BOY [M]22846NBTT Whitford (Willow Grove)
2GALLOPING FANTOM [M]62562NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
3SEE SIXTY THREE [M]46542NBTT Whitford (Willow Grove)
4LIGHTNING LIL [M]67653NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
5FASHION BOOTS [M]6NBTD Curtain (Tooradin)
6ARMADALE LASS [M]528FSTDR Boyce (Korumburra)
7DR. SQIDLEY [M]7NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
8FLICK THE JUG [M]55NBTR Moles (Neerim East)
9DR. OHWOE [M]Res.26276NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
10RAZLDAZL JACKIE (GA)[M]Res.38876FSHK Mccann (Rosebud West)
Race No. 4Rutter’s Butchers (1-4 Wins) Ht17:38 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MALADY AUBREY [5]43774NBTG Debono (Lang Lang)
2EMIO BALE (NSW)[5]31116FSTDR Camilleri (Lara)
3DR. LUVDISC [6]1252322.92(7)R Winter (Denison)
4WILLOWVALE PEARL (NSW)[5]8264323.24(1)A Flores (Yinnar South)
5SHELDON ROSE [5]5554722.84(2)S Chignell (Rosedale)
6BILLS REFLECTION (NSW)[7]17265FSTDE Lieshout (Drouin West)
7DR. DOUBLE MALT [6]8641222.93(3)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
8HUNDRED (NSW)[5]35362NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
9EVERY CLOUD [7]Res.8652623.21(3)J Atkinson (Traralgon)
10HARVEY LEIGH [5]Res.4873323.09(2)W Majoor (Moe)
Race No. 5General Destini @ Stud7:55 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAVERICK FLASH [4]5466423.23(3)N Kosky (Cranbourne West)
2DARCON DASH [3]3536322.79(1)R Conway (Bunyip)
3ZELEMAR DOLL [3]6523622.77(6)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
4PHIL’S IN LUCK [4]2316122.52(7)C Spiteri (Morwell)
6AMLIN MYSTIQUE [4]1214622.51(1)P Terry (Warragul)
7SODA ANNE [2]4337822.61(2)R Cunneen (Moe South)
8JULES’ FANCY [4]2126822.97(5)W Read (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 6Peter Rocket @ Stud8:15 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 595 metres at Traralgon Of $2,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,615 2nd: $460 3rd: $230.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARROOM COUNSEL [4]3546534.95(2)G Burke (Hazelwood North)
2CUT LOOSE MAX [4]5T277FSHG Howell (Pearcedale)
3ASA WARNING (NSW)[5]6643TNBTC Hayes (Mill Park)
4WILLOWVALE BREZZ [5]68483NBTA Flores (Yinnar South)
5REATILY SHINTARO [5]44532NBTG Burke (Hazelwood North)
6UNIMAGINABLE [5]73655FSTDD Douch (Maffra)
7ZATMINE [5]32666NBTK Mccann (Rosebud West)
8WILLOWVALE STORM (NSW)[5]75666NBTA Flores (Yinnar South)
Race No. 7Topcat Video Productions8:38 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. TORETTO [5]17646FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2CONQUER FEAR [5]87137FSTDG Howell (Pearcedale)
3ANDIAMO NEO [5]62556NBTR Winter (Denison)
4RINGO DINGO [5]51366FSTDB Sands (Pakenham)
5BLACK BINDI [5]7381423.33(1)R Busuttil (Kilmany)
6HARISTOTLE [5]17116FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
7MY SUPERSTAR [5]1252422.88(3)K Gorman (Tanjil South)
8OUR REBEL (NSW)[5]61637FSHN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
9BUSTA VOE [5]Res.7444522.74(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
10BAR THE BULLET [5]Res.86787NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 8Www.tab.com.au8:58 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COALVILLE TIGER [5]73853NBTB Pulis (Moe South)
2KAYO KING [5]8424130.62(2)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
3CHARM AGAIN [5]3788830.88(3)D Pulis (Moe South)
4LISTER BALE (NSW)[5]35225NBTD Coleman (Lara)
5WOOFENDEN [5]23627NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
6HENRY LEE [4]2517430.40(2)R Cunneen (Moe South)
7DR. LEONARDO [5]4641730.76(1)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
8SIMPLY ELITE [5]26356FSTDS Clarke (Tooradin)
9LETHAL SPIDER [5]Res.73313FSTDA Lawson (Tanjil South)
10IRISH MOBSTER [5]Res.1733830.61(3)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
Race No. 9Banjo Boy @ Stud (1-4 Wins) Ht29:15 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JASOCATE (NSW)[7]353F222.91(1)R Ashworth (Cowwarr)
2ALIRA KATE [5]14237FSTDL Dalton (Coldstream)
3MR EMGRAND (NSW)[5]38376FSTDB Sands (Pakenham)
4SWEET AMBER [5]6615422.62(8)K Joske (Hazelwood South)
5NATTY ALLEN (NSW)[5]11621FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
6DR. POPPEL [6]4135122.82(7)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
7JESSE’S JET [5]36546NBTM Watson (Devon Meadows)
8WILD ANGEL [7]3846123.49(4)W Read (Devon Meadows)
9GUNFIGHTER (NSW)[7]Res.57847FSHT Whitford (Willow Grove)
10CLEO’S BOY [5]Res.1428723.02(7)W Bickerton (Tooradin)
Race No. 10Spring Gun @ Stud (1-4 Wins) Ht39:35 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALIFORNA LEVO [5]4146523.00(7)G Dalton (Hazelwood North)
2ANY LANE [7]2214FSHB Alford (Yarram)
3SODA STREET [7]1733FSHN Tapp (Devon Meadows)
4CORLESS (QLD)[6]3241822.94(4)G Jose (Catani)
5MOORE OF DARCY [5]23562NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
6ASTON REGAS [5]1768623.09(3)E Lieshout (Drouin West)
7LIGHT ‘EM LYLAH (NSW)[6]122122.82(3)D Douch (Maffra)
8NERO ROSE [5]3147722.79(2)J Chignell (Rosedale)
9ALMANI FURY [7]Res.73F5722.78(4)M Cartechini (Hallam)
10STICK HERO [6]Res.73675FSTDB Sands (Pakenham)
Race No. 11Dishlicker Coats (1-4 Wins) Ht49:58 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONTO JATT [5]62631NBTN Tapp (Devon Meadows)
2SON OF NIKITA [7]42215NBTC Sinclair (Morwell)
3BARROOM EXPRESS [6]5526222.97(4)G Burke (Hazelwood North)
4FEAR THE BOSS [6]24742FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
5SHANKS VERY MUCH [5]42768NBTR Winter (Denison)
6AS SWEET AS [5]47445FSHL Dalton (Coldstream)
7HEY BAIL [5]5741623.19(4)D Langley (Cranbourne)
8DAINTREE RHUMBA [5]5275122.87(5)C Leviston (Callignee)
9LOCOMOTION [5]Res.6666722.75(6)D Pulis (Moe South)
10CARELESS COOKIE [5]Res.7617622.78(8)M Cartechini (Hallam)
Race No. 12Tab – More Than Just Winning10:19 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARINERS BEACH (NSW)[4]1F72717.81(2)D Curtain (Tooradin)
2FALCAO [5]65363NBTJ Mifsud (Hernes Oak)
3ZERO WHISPERS [5]68867FSHT Whitford (Willow Grove)
4SKETCHY CHIEF (NSW)[5]11173FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
5RUBY’S FAITH (NSW)[5]45333FSHC Glen (Tennyson)
6ASTON PHILOU [5]46828NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
7IZUMI [5]62682NBTY Andrews (Kilmany)
8ASTON LYDIA [5]34335NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
9DRAGON’S DEN (NSW)[5]Res.3837518.65(8)C Glen (Tennyson)
10ROLL ‘EM MISSY [5]Res.7726718.26(2)R Cameron (Cranbourne)