Monday, 19 September 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Traralgon – Monday, 19 September 2016

Race No. 1Happy Birthday Jamee Van Gelderen Ht13:34 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOORAWIN [M]FSHC Johnson (Longford)
2MAJESTIC MIA (WA)[M]FSHJ Condon (Devon Meadows)
3BEKIM’S ELITE (NSW)[M]8FSHR Fisher (Lara)
4CHASE OUTLAW [M]7FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
5DR. PEREGRINE [M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
6SPAZZY BLUE [M]33423NBTC Cortese (Hampton Park)
7ASTON NAFRETITI [M]FSHS Mifsud (Hernes Oak)
8PIE PROBLEM [M]62722NBTI Collins (Kilmany)
9PINK CAVIAR [M]Res.34338NBTK Scott (Pakenham South)
10ORATAYA [M]Res.484FSHC Mcmillan (Drouin)
Race No. 2Topcat Video Ht23:50 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SULTAN’S PRIDE [M]8NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
2FAIRY WHERE [M]88FSHJ Sammut (Traralgon)
3PENBERTHY [M]FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
4SHARKS GLORY [M]FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
5PUZZLED ROYAL [M]FSHR Moles (Neerim East)
6DR. SIMON [M]FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
7JIMMY’S ANGEL [M]128FSHJ Condon (Devon Meadows)
8DODGER’S BEAUTY [M]6FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
9ZAFONIC EXPRESS [M]Res.24447NBTR Bean (Tinamba)
10SIR MINTER (NSW)[M]Res.255FSHJ Mills (Johnsonville)
Race No. 3Manny’s Market Morwell Ht34:09 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TONSILS MEMORY [M]FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
2TIGER DUSTY [M]FSHF Malloy (Heidelberg Heights)
3POPOWSKI [M]FSHP Craig (Langwarrin)
4HURRICANE ELYSE [M]FSHV Sultana (Newborough)
5KLEMO [M]7FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
6SUGAR FREE [M]5FSHN Perkins (Romsey)
7DR. GARATH [M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8SUNSET BELIEVER [M]FSHR Bean (Tinamba)
9AYE YORGI [M]Res.327FSHR Whitford (Yarram)
10DIAMOND DELIGHT [M]Res.44445FSHS Jack (Dalmore)
Race No. 4Simic’s Betta Home Living Ht44:27 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. CYPRESS [M]FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2BABS STREISHOUND [M]FSHR Bean (Tinamba)
3HURRICANE TRIXIE [M]FSHJ Sultana (Newborough)
4TIGER GIRL [M]FSHF Malloy (Heidelberg Heights)
5KEY FIASCO [M]FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
6ASTON PRADA [M]22823FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
7PREMIER JESS [M]42FSHP Trim (Devon Meadows)
8SERGENT LEO [M]FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
9JARRAD KEATS [M]Res.22654FSHR Floyd (Cobains)
10ATOMISER [M]Res.23755FSHA Courts (Lara)
Race No. 5Tab – We Love A Bet4:49 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUDACIOUS POPPY [7]2678130.90(8)M Fearnley (Yinnar)
2ASTON TROY [7]63286NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
3EMILY AS [6]2537430.59(3)S Chignell (Rosedale)
4WADELOCK WILLOW [6]7676730.37(5)R Conway (Bunyip)
5GUARDMAN [6]12642NBTS Corrigan (Clyde)
6OH LELE SIMON [7]47378NBTC Morris (Kilsyth)
7WOLFIE’S LASS [7]22331NBTM Tocknell (Rosebud)
8SLIVER (SA)[7]4148231.19(3)C Watson (Drouin West)
9ASTON HAMMER [7]Res.333F5FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
10BORN MOLLY [6]Res.45124NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
Race No. 6Peter Rocket @ Stud (1-4 Wins) Final5:09 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Final event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAX MIKADO [6]43383NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
2AEROPLANE JET [7]34542NBTW Bickerton (Tooradin)
3DR. OLIVER [6]16624NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
4DIAMOND [6]25633NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
5IT’S MY SECRET [4]1853130.36(5)E Dowsey (Cowwarr)
6MASTER MORDECAI [4]1715130.25(5)R Cook (Munro)
7SIR RICHARD [5]1222130.91(1)D Johnston (Boisdale)
8DR. ILLUMINATE [7]26724NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9PAUA HIKING (NSW)[5]Res.73183NBTT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
10EMILY AS [6]Res.2537430.59(3)S Chignell (Rosedale)
Race No. 7Banjo Boy @ Stud5:32 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LLOYD STREET [4]6421522.76(5)K Russell (Sale)
2WOT PRICE FLASH [1]3328222.58(6)G Allen (Darnum)
3NITRO HOOK [4]3837122.78(4)B Alford (Yarram)
4FULL OF ATTITUDE (QLD)[4]25166FSHV Wisener (Postmans Ridge)
5HIT LEGS [4]3245122.66(1)T Proctor (Alberton West)
6ELSWYK MAX [4]5551622.79(4)M Busuttil (Kilmany)
7JAI ALAI [1]3233122.49(1)L Smith (Langwarrin)
8ASTON TARA [4]1646622.81(1)E Lieshout (Drouin West)
9KID AUDACIOUS [4]Res.2468822.82(1)M Fearnley (Yinnar)
Race No. 8Www.tab.com.au5:52 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HENRY [5]2233430.34(4)J Mcintyre (Ripplebrook)
2BALLYMAC GUNNAR [5]4762130.09(4)D Mcphie (Kilmany)
3PAUA INVADER (NSW)[4]8845230.69(6)T Chatwin (Johnsonville)
4APOLLO’S TWIN [5]7746330.54(6)B Pulis (Moe South)
5WALK WOODY WALK [5]6338430.63(2)P Bailey (Loch)
6TOSHULAN [4]3741530.67(3)R Redenbach (Cranbourne)
7SMOKESTER [5]44711FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
8PAUA HIKING (NSW)[5]73183NBTT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
9SODA STORM [5]Res.25727NBTG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
10MY DOLLY MOLLY [5]Res.61868FSTDR Fisher (Lara)
Race No. 9General Destini @ Stud Ht56:12 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOLAN FLASH [M]FSHR Redenbach (Cranbourne)
2SUPA SHALALA [M]4FSTDP Kelly (Longwarry North)
3DR. WALTER [M]FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
4BELLA HA HA [M]FSHR Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
5GYM BOOTS [M]32752NBTG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
6SPECIAL MATE [M]FSHV Sultana (Newborough)
7DUSTY LEADS [M]54823NBTG Condon (Hampton Park)
8SPRING TIME MISS (NSW)[M]FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
9DARGO DASHER [M]Res.244NBTP Elston (Sale)
10TINAKA [M]Res.34778FSTDG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
Race No. 10Spring Gun @ Stud Ht66:28 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD HUNNY (NSW)[M]FSHK Leviston (Callignee)
2HURRICANE SAM [M]FSHJ Sultana (Newborough)
3NEO HA HA [M]34FSHR Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
4SIMONE’S MAGIC [M]FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
5YOUR NEW DISEASE [M]FSHA Terry (Cranbourne South)
6MAGENTA QUEEN [M]75NBTR Minarelli (Devon Meadows)
7HELLO NIMBLE [M]FSHP Romagnino (Moe)
8DON’T ARGUE [M]2FSHG Sneyders (Nilma North)
9GENERAL’S GIRL (NSW)[M]Res.6356FFSTDV Watson (Sunbury)
10DR. ELEONORA [M]Res.33755NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 11R & A Precision Automotive Ht76:50 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINT BOY [M]2262FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
2COOLAN KING [M]FSHR Redenbach (Cranbourne)
3HURRICANE PATCH [M]FSHV Sultana (Newborough)
4JUST HANG ON [M]FSHP Grice (Bena)
5REMEMBERING ROD [M]FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
6LIBERTY DIAMOND [M]FSHJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
7THUNDER OF NIGHT [M]23232FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
8DR. SHANICE [M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9ASTON VIVA [M]Res.337FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
10OUR WILD EMILY [M]Res.55557NBTP Romagnino (Moe)
Race No. 12Happy Birthday Joy Siddle Ht87:15 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON BAHITI [M]FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
2DR. DUNSTAN [M]FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
3COME TO PLAY [M]3332NBTG Hall (Yarragon)
4KIMBA KATANI [M]5NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
5EVIL CURRENCY [M]FSHA Graham (Cohuna)
6DELTA’S MAGIC [M]FSHR Bean (Tinamba)
7MISS SPRINGER (NSW)[M]FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
8SELECT OPAL [M]882NBTK Bailey (Maffra)
9FOXY FERN [M]Res.F8887NBTV Watson (Sunbury)
10TIANA [M]Res.85586FSTDG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)