Monday, 20 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Traralgon – Monday, 20 June 2016

Race No. 1Dishlicker Coats3:14 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC SEAL [M]4NBTK Bailey (Maffra)
2BABY TENBY [M]67478NBTJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
3EGO YAR [M]FSHR Matthews (Arcadia South)
4EMILIA CASH [M]47874NBTP Romagnino (Moe)
6DESTRUCTACON (SA)[M]55FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
7TEARFUL LIAR [M]FSHT Whitford (Willow Grove)
8LARS BOY [M]4FSHN Lund (Longwarry)
Race No. 2Spring Gun @ Stud3:37 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOZZA BOLONEY [M]57858NBTD Churchill (Allambee)
2THIS IS NICE [M]88FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
3ARMADALE LASS [M]FSHR Boyce (Korumburra)
4DAMI GAL [M]FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
5WITCHWAY (NSW)[M]FSHJ Baskett (Marsden Park)
6MAI LINH FEBEY [M]76688FSTDG Febey (Braybrook)
7PIE PROBLEM [M]FSHI Collins (Kilmany)
8JOHNNY WOLF [M]35NBTG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
Race No. 3R.w & A.r Inglis Electricians3:57 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EPPING CHAMP [M]385NBTC Johnson (Longford)
2MIDORI MISS (NSW)[M]42267NBTK Mitchell (Lara)
3LIGHT ‘EM LYLAH (NSW)[M]FSHD Douch (Maffra)
4KNIGHTRIDER [M]63847FSTDI Collins (Kilmany)
5SEE SIXTY THREE [M]74844NBTT Whitford (Willow Grove)
6BLONDE MAX [M]68878FSTDT Howell (Pakenham)
7PLATINUM DOLL [M]FSHM Nash (Little River)
8BINKY BALE (NSW)[M]6FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
Race No. 4General Destini @ Stud4:14 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WICKER WAKER [M]76887FSHP Repici (Hampton Park)
2MATES BLUE [M]33375NBTP Parr (Cranbourne West)
3SLIVER (SA)[M]67474FSHC Watson (Cranbourne West)
4CHARMAN [M]47525NBTR Matthews (Arcadia South)
6BOHDI SAGE [M]78468NBTA Wood (Nambrok)
7CHICHI BALE (NSW)[M]56FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
8STARS AND BARS [M]74867FSHM Nash (Little River)
Race No. 5Www.tab.com.au4:37 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPECIAL MEMBER [M]75546FSTDD Hill (Traralgon)
2BELFAST BABE [M]67564NBTS Neocleous (Yinnar South)
3HAPPY COLOUR [M]54455NBTC Haigh (Crossover)
4EMIO BALE (NSW)[M]3FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
6SELECT SCOTT [M]23428FSTDK Bailey (Maffra)
7DAINTREE JIM [M]23534NBTR Matthews (Arcadia South)
8NINETYMILE TOBY [M]FSHK Gorman (Tanjil South)
Race No. 6Rutter’s Butchery & Poultry5:01 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON QUICH [M]834NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
2HELLO JAZZY [M]8FSTDJ Risk (Traralgon)
3TANGO PRINCESS [M]67FSHD Baker (Pearcedale)
4MOTORS TOO FAST [M]37866FSHL Harris (Somerville)
5LABEL THIS [M]5574FSHT Howell (Pakenham)
6ZEBO BALE (NSW)[M]4FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
7WHITE WITH ONE (NSW)[M]47354NBTS Spoljaric (Kilmany)
8SON OF NIKITA [M]22242NBTC Sinclair (Morwell)
Race No. 7Simic’s Betta Home Living5:23 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOLFIE’S LASS [M]7FSHM Tocknell (Rosebud)
2GALLOPING FANTOM [M]6836NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
3KING BILLY BOLT [M]33375FSTDD Johnston (Boisdale)
4MUDHONEY MARK [M]3537FFSTDM O’keefe (Giffard West)
6CAPEL SOUND [M]8FSHD Baker (Rosebud West)
7BARROOM SHIRAZ [M]85762NBTG Burke (Hazelwood North)
8JOHNNY SCULL [M]58NBTG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
Race No. 8Topcat Video Productions5:45 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REEK [M]45FSHR Moles (Neerim East)
2FLYING STEALTH [M]25255NBTR Boyce (Korumburra)
3GOLDEN DREAMS [M]66548NBTC Barnard (Longwarry)
4LA PETITE [M]4875NBTT Proctor (Alberton West)
5THERE’S STEAMY [M]57675NBTL Floyd (Cobains)
6GARNIER BALE (NSW)[M]4FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
7NELLIE’S LAD [M]5FSHD Baker (Pearcedale)
8BLONDE WHYLIE [M]78784FSTDT Howell (Pakenham)
Race No. 9Manny’s Market Morwell6:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHLOMAR JIMBER [M]FSHK Gorman (Tanjil South)
2SAPPY BALE (NSW)[M]53FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
3SPOTTED OPAL [M]FSHM Sposito (Morwell)
4MENDACIOUS LAD [M]46338NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
5METEOR THUNDER (NSW)[M]88736FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
6CRUSADER [M]8537FSHP Grice (Bena)
7MISS WAUGH PATH (SA)[M]88FSTDK Mitchell (Lara)
8AMAROO GONZALES (NSW)[M]8532FSTDS Schembri (Newborough)
Race No. 10Banjo Boy @ Stud6:26 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAHN [M]53346NBTS Eustace (Athlone)
2NITRO GLISTEN [M]5FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
3BLESS ‘EM ALL [M]4FSHS Jack (Dalmore)
4KERRIE KERRY [M]83FSHG Minne (Moe South)
5MARLOW NIKITA [M]76756NBTT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
6MOROKA LAD [M]FSHC Morris (Briagolong)
7GATS PACINO [M]22786FSTDC Paez (Athlone)
8TEXAS PILEDRIVER (NSW)[M]48457FSTDL Mitchell (Lara)
Race No. 11Peter Rocket @ Stud6:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOSSY CALEB (NSW)[M]FSHD Williamson (Moe)
2DEE TEE VANE [M]2F27FNBTG Febey (Braybrook)
3MURRABIT YAP [M]8542FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
4LADY MEMBER [M]85788NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
5STAR’S GIRL [M]85478NBTS Jack (Dalmore)
6EXCUSE ME BABY [M]757FSHL Repici (Hampton Park)
7MIDNIGHT BOOM (NSW)[M]75248NBTR Cameron (Cranbourne)
8GLEN MIKA [M]FSHD Dawson (Crossover)