Saturday, 25 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Traralgon – Saturday, 25 June 2016

Race No. 1Topcat Video Productions5:02 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEERFUL SCOUT [7]22437NBTD Pulis (Moe South)
2ANJING BETINA [7]62133NBTR Cunneen (Moe South)
3DR. MELEZAR [7]4652130.37(2)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
4FORDO BALE (NSW)[7]412FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
5FAR OUT INDIAN [7]1774830.72(6)S Neocleous (Yinnar South)
6RUBBLE TO EXCEL (NSW)[7]63425FSHP Galea (Rosedale)
7HULA HUSTLER [7]68343NBTB Iredale (Pearcedale)
8COLLINDA WARRIOR [7]38128NBTS Cameron (Maffra)
Race No. 2Rutter’s Butchery & Poultry5:24 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HENRY [6]4772330.34(4)J Mcintyre (Ripplebrook)
2OUR FIRST LADY [6]23284FSTDF Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
3JAKE (QLD)[6]1312330.60(3)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
4PAUA HIKING (NSW)[6]22751NBTT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
5HURRICANE AUSSIE [6]12858FSTDP Romagnino (Moe)
6MY LADY LIMONITE [6]3756131.14(6)S Richer (Boolarra)
7PINK ROCKET [6]4578830.69(4)S Neocleous (Yinnar South)
8ZALL OVER [6]3224530.57(2)R Cunneen (Moe South)
9KAYO KING [6]Res.5168430.62(2)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
10MASERATI REV [6]Res.57164FSTDK Gorman (Tanjil South)
Race No. 3Printmac Gippsland5:49 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REROD MAGIC [5]15431NBTR Ashworth (Seaton)
2JONNY BRAVO [5]2327530.44(3)R Bean (Tinamba)
3HENRY LEE [5]1642530.40(2)R Cunneen (Moe South)
4BARROOM PROMISE [5]2716330.62(3)G Burke (Hazelwood North)
5APOLLO’S TWIN [5]3268430.82(8)B Pulis (Moe South)
6WILLOWVALE BREZZ [5]1116830.63(8)A Flores (Yinnar South)
7KELLY HOOK [5]3416330.83(1)R Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
8IRISH MOBSTER [5]2331730.61(3)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
9MARCIARNO MISS [5]Res.4764630.96(4)S Neocleous (Yinnar South)
Race No. 4Spring Gun @ Stud6:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SATURDAY SIP [5]87312FSTDP Galea (Rosedale)
2LAKEVIEW MISS [5]62525NBTM Whelan (Metung)
3TOSHULAN [5]42342NBTR Redenbach (Cranbourne)
4HESTON LODGE [5]6787130.63(2)C Haigh (Crossover)
5MAGIC RAMA (NSW)[5]73166NBTK Morrison (Kilmany)
6SUNNY BREAKS [5]45337FSHJ Stemmer (Chelsea)
7SILVER SALUTE [5]85485FSHK Gorman (Tanjil South)
8AREJAY BELLE [5]7243730.71(5)L Iredale (Pearcedale)
9MARCIARNO MISS [5]Res.4764630.96(4)S Neocleous (Yinnar South)
Race No. 5Peter Rocket @ Stud Ht16:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 595 metres at Traralgon Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUIZMASTER (NSW)[5]63665FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
2TRACE AMOUNT [5]84543FSHM Chilcott (Heathcote)
3HASHTAG YOLO [5]25355NBTK Gorman (Tanjil South)
4WALK WOODY WALK [5]11666FSTDP Bailey (Loch)
5LOUIE NEVEELK [5]12235NBTR Kleeven (Denison)
6WILLIE GEE [5]65557NBTS Chignell (Rosedale)
7ZIPPING GATOR (NSW)[5]53114FSTDC Jones (Rosedale)
8DR. LEONARDO [5]27624NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
9COOGAN’S REGRET (NSW)[5]Res.55514FSTDG Minne (Moe South)
10GABONIA [5]Res.25754FSHP Wishart (Nth Ringwood)
Race No. 6General Destini @ Stud Final6:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Final event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WADELOCK JULIET [5]72532NBTM Clohesy (Stratford)
2DYNA OMEN (NSW)[5]31334NBTB Shillington (Lara)
3HELLO AY JAY [5]41624NBTM Clohesy (Stratford)
4TWO TONE [4]2437130.35(1)G Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
5JOHNNY MOBSTER [5]5843330.61(4)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
6BLOWN AWAY [5]54363NBTT Mitchell (Lara)
7SISCO WAKE [5]76562NBTD Galea (Lara)
8FRAGILITY [4]1517130.73(1)R Cook (Munro)
9GREYSYND EMMA [5]Res.15445NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
10COME AT ME [5]Res.6888530.56(8)M Chilcott (Heathcote)
Race No. 7Banjo Boy @ Stud Ht27:05 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 595 metres at Traralgon Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAKEVIEW HARLEY [5]35656FSTDM Whelan (Metung)
2FAIRY PRETTY [5]41355NBTB Proctor (Alberton West)
3REATILY SHINTARO [5]11434FSTDG Burke (Hazelwood North)
4FUELISH [5]35634FSTDK Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
5BUBBA’S SILVIA [5]35165FSTDJ Connor (Rosedale)
6GREYSYND EMMA [5]15445FSTDM Chilcott (Heathcote)
7BALLYMAC GUNNAR [5]75831FSTDD Mcphie (Kilmany)
8ZIPPING COMET (NSW)[5]41316FSTDG Whitford (Yarram)
9COSMIC COLLINDA [5]Res.52885FSTDS Cameron (Maffra)
10MARCIARNO MISS [5]Res.47646NBTS Neocleous (Yinnar South)
Race No. 8Tab Rewards7:25 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAG OF MAGIC (NSW)[5]811F4FSHB Divirgilio (Langwarrin)
2WADELOCK BILL [5]47478NBTM Clohesy (Stratford)
3DALIYA BALE (NSW)[5]28114NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
4DAGWOOD [4]5617730.94(3)S Reed (Yarram)
5WOT PRICE FLASH [5]1112430.53(7)G Allen (Darnum)
6BROTHER LEO [4]1568330.31(1)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
7HANGING IN THERE [5]71688FSTDR Camilleri (Lara)
8MAVERICK FLASH [5]44654FSTDN Kosky (Cranbourne West)
9MARCIARNO MISS [5]Res.4764630.96(4)S Neocleous (Yinnar South)
Race No. 9Haley Concreting Ht17:42 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOLLYWOOD JONES [5]14184FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
2DR. DON [5]47161FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
3OUR JESS [5]12F8822.64(1)P Romagnino (Moe)
4AMLIN JEWEL [5]1477422.80(5)S Van oirschot (Devon Meadows)
5LE DOYEN (QLD)[5]7657422.78(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
6IN LIKE FLINT (NSW)[5]16322FSTDJ Booker (Kilmany)
7DR. BALBOA [5]4172722.97(3)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
8WATTA RUSH [5]51436FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
9SWAN’S WADDLE [5]Res.84833NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
10COOKIE ROSE [5]Res.8666623.03(6)J Chignell (Rosedale)
Race No. 10Simic’s Betta Home Living Ht28:04 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. YANMA [5]1521422.54(4)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
2ADVOCATE [5]72745FSHP Wishart (Nth Ringwood)
3NERO ROSE [5]5431422.79(2)J Chignell (Rosedale)
4CALIFORNA LEVO [5]1241423.00(7)G Dalton (Hazelwood North)
5JULES’ FANCY [5]24862NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
6CUSTOMIZED (NSW)[5]36421NBTB Alford (Yarram)
7BLUE SURFONIC [5]64413FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
8BIGBAD FIJI [5]55332NBTR Clark (Toolleen)
9GALLOPING ASHLEY [5]Res.8751422.79(6)B Iredale (Pearcedale)
10BUSTA VOE [5]Res.6574422.74(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 11R.w & A.r. Inglis Electricians Ht38:25 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MORTAL SIN (NSW)[5]45135FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
2PERAGON FALCON [5]71425FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
3NIFTY NEVEELK [5]75626NBTG Kleeven (Denison)
4WON WRON FLYER [5]427F6NBTC Spiteri (Morwell)
5LOCOMOTION [5]3666622.75(6)D Pulis (Moe South)
6DR. VALHALLA [5]4351722.71(5)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
7PRINCE NANDO [5]6773423.01(7)A Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
8ALL ABOUT ARBY [5]6335423.20(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
9GALLOPING ASHLEY [5]Res.8751422.79(6)B Iredale (Pearcedale)
10COOKIE ROSE [5]Res.8666623.03(6)J Chignell (Rosedale)
Race No. 12Tab – More Than Just Winning Ht48:42 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. SHERLOCK [5]72325FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2LETHAL SPIDER [5]6757322.82(7)A Lawson (Tanjil South)
3LOVE CAPERS [5]34751FSHJ Stemmer (Chelsea)
4COWRIE (SA)[5]8548322.84(2)T Chatwin (Johnsonville)
5WALMAC [5]3325623.01(2)G Minne (Moe South)
6MYSTIC MARLOW [5]37545NBTR Clark (Toolleen)
7HE’S PANICKEN [5]2531222.94(4)M Tocknell (Rosebud)
8JONI SUNSET (NSW)[5]5785422.83(3)G Tuck (Pakenham)
9SWAN’S WADDLE [5]Res.84833NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
10BUSTA VOE [5]Res.6574422.74(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)