Monday, 7 September 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Traralgon – Monday, 7 September 2015

Race No. 1#gothebluedog3:37 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. NICHOLAS [M]73746FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
2LUCKY CHIC [M]85682NBTK Fogarty (Heyfield)
3ELSWYK MAX [M]3687FSHM Busuttil (Kilmany)
4ABSOLUTE TERRAH [M]7FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
5SALESMAN [M]87443FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
6ROBYN JOY (NSW)[M]5FSHJ Selleck (Tooradin)
7RED CLAUDETTE [M]14836FSHE Dowsey (Cowwarr)
8WHITTLE MIKADO [M]867FSHP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
Race No. 2Printmac Gippsland3:59 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STEALTHY DREAM [M]FSHR Boyce (Korumburra)
2GEE WHIZ GRAN [M]86746NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
3WARBY GUNNER [M]82564FSHA Norris (West Footscray)
4RONELL HUBBARD [M]32F6FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
5KAYLA LAS [M]65235FSHW Dawes (Moe)
6MY DOLLY MOLLY [M]65747FSHR Fisher (Lara)
7DR. ROLLO [M]4877FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8TURBO INJECTED [M]873FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
Race No. 3Www.sykes.net.au4:17 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. ODEN [M]77663FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
2JORGIA’S STAR [M]27867FSHP Parr ( West)
3SHADOWS LILY [M]8888FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
4ASTON DIOR [M]FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
5POISON BLUE (NSW)[M]27536FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
6HEADS NO TAIL [M]54644FSTDR Floyd (Cobains)
7SPEAKER CITY [M]8FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
8STEALTHY SWIFT [M]FSHR Boyce (Korumburra)
Race No. 4Winning Post Supplies4:39 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARVO’S TEXAN [M]6T546NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
2KEMOSABE [M]7676FSHO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
3OAK’S RAVEN [M]277F8NBTB Dalton ()
4IN DEE BEGINNING [M]44326NBTT Allen (Darnum)
5EVERY CLOUD [M]67754FSTDJ Atkinson (Traralgon)
6BOLONEY SWAG [M]6FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
7DAINTREE RHUMBA [M]83NBTR Whitford (Yarram)
8DR. CARLOS [M]35556NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 5Peter Rocket @ Stud4:57 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AEROPLANE LOU [M]315FSHB Selleck (Tooradin)
2MAD MAGPIE [M]74655FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
3YOU CAN’T PLAY [M]4844FSHC Lawrence (Morwell)
4DR. TROJAN [M]65458FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
5MOTO SOS [M]46752FSHP Parr (Cranbourne West)
6HOT TAPPIN’ MAMA [M]8FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
7JAX MIKADO [M]55553FSHP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
8DR. NELLY [M]36438NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 6 @ Stud5:19 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOOVALACKY [M]45423FSHT Whitford (Sale)
2WILLOWVALE OPAL (NSW)[M]2553FSHA Flores (Yinnar South)
3DR. RAGNAR [M]53335NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
4ASTON PARK (SA)[M]65665FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
5BLUENULL (NSW)[M]15577FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
6CHARMING ALLY (QLD)[M]45225FSHD Chapman ( Coburg)
7MAGPIE LILY [M]23422FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8RENAJOHN [M]35832NBTM Campbell (Longwarry)
Race No. 7Simic’s Betta Home Living5:38 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. LACHIE [M]48726FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2HIT LEGS [M]42424FSTDB Proctor (Alberton West)
3BRINDLE AUDREY [M]888FSHP Kelly (Longwarry North)
4WILLOWVALE STORM (NSW)[M]74237NBTA Flores (Yinnar South)
5KIYOSHI [M]8754FSHC Busuttil (Kilmany)
6MIDORI MISS (NSW)[M]74755FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
7RAVEN LORD [M]64245FSHK Mccann (Rosebud West)
8GAS A LIGHT [M]877NBTW Dawes (Moe)
Race No. 8 @ Stud5:57 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MELODY POND [M]65557NBTT Morris (Traralgon)
2STRAWBS [M]47553FSHE Prazza (Traralgon)
3KENILWORTH ROAD (NSW)[M]47864FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
4CALIFORNIA CLUB [M]35558FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
5LATE SHOW QUEEN (QLD)[M]2FSHG Hall (Yarragon)
6ASTON CARBINE [M]24773FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
7HAYLEY’S DRAGON [M]FSHK Gorman (Tanjil South)
8 KNIGHT [M]27743FSHM Williams (Pakenham)
Race No. 9Www.destinilodge.com6:20 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLONDE ROCKIE [M]58746NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
2KIWI INVASION [M]844FSHR Fisher (Lara)
3CHEAP OBJECT [M]74742NBTF Malloy (Heidelberg Heights)
4ALIRA KATE [M]874FSHL Dalton (Coldstream)
5MR. NASTY TIME [M]6FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
6FUNKY PIRATE [M]6FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
7WANDERING VICKY [M]77787NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
8DOZEN HE GO [M]78563NBTM Empson (Lake Tyers)
9SMILEY GIRL [M]Res.66463NBTC Cortese (Hampton Park)
10HIT THE BEAT [M]Res.837FSHS Dalton (Coldstream)
Race No. 10Haley Concreting6:39 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMIC HEAT [M]54844FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
2ALL ABOUT ARBY [M]3FSHL Dalton (Coldstream)
3MARVEY [M]67558FSHS Hardisty (Moe)
4SHREK’S COSMIC [M]27576NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
5AEROPLANE BENNY (NSW)[M]855FSTDR Cameron (Cranbourne)
6LA MARGARITA [M]FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
7ARVO’S KAL [M]478FSHK Arvanitis (Nyora)
8SENORITA FAIRY [M]6668FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
9LUCKY ANDY [M]Res.78876NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
10HIT THE BEAT [M]Res.837FSHS Dalton (Coldstream)
Race No. 11 Heats 12th Sept.6:57 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLO BOBBY [M]4FSHC Johnson (Longford)
2ULTIMATE EARS [M]5TFSHD Chapman (North Coburg)
3COSMIC OBJECT [M]556NBTF Malloy (Heidelberg Heights)
4SULTAN’S BOY [M]753F7NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
5SHREK’S KING [M]78687NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
6TAHLIA’S SUNRISE [M]687FSHT Whitford (Sale)
7SUMMER KATE [M]6FSHS Dalton (Coldstream)
8DR. GWENDOLINE [M]64FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
9LUCKY ANDY [M]Res.78876NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
10SIENNA STORM [M]Res.2277FSTDJ Holden (Nambrok)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments