Saturday, 7 November 2015

Box Draw For – Saturday, 7 November 2015

Race No. 1Haley Concreting Ht16:10 PM ( time)
Maiden Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NACHOS GRACIAS [M]FSHM Busuttil (Kilmany)
2HARSH MILES (SA)[M]FFSHT Whitford ()
3DARMODY (NSW)[M]7FSH (Catani)
4WEOWNA JET [M]6FSHP Pollutro (Morwell)
5COOKIE ROSE [M]3324NBTJ Chignell (Rosedale)
6KIMBER LODGE [M]FSHK Paten (Dingley)
7BOBBY’S BABY [M]5FSHA O’keefe (Giffard West)
8WILLOWVALE STORM (NSW)[M]58325NBTA Flores (Yinnar South)
9DR. ROLLO [M]Res.48778NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
10SHREK’S KING [M]Res.48548NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
Race No. 2Rutter’s Butchery Ht26:25 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KILBANE (NSW)[M]23FSHG Jose (Catani)
2ASTON SALUTE (SA)[M]4FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
3ROCKIN’ RHONDA [M]42366NBTJ Nibbs (Catani)
4TERRA FLASH [M]7FSHC Spiteri (Morwell)
5NODS ONE [M]75FSHT Whitford (Sale)
6CLOVALLEY MAURI [M]FSHW Connell (Harston)
7VELVET ACORN [M]3FSHB Pulis (Moe South)
8DR. LACHIE [M]64663NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
9TIGER JAMS [M]Res.74836FSTDK Fogarty (Heyfield)
10HAPPY DEEJAY [M]Res.577FSHJ Harrington (Alberton)
Race No. 3Topcat Video Productions Ht36:42 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUDHONEY MARK [M]FSHM O’keefe (Giffard West)
2TOPSY TURBO [M]47FSHD Pulis (Moe South)
3SEVEN REASONS (NSW)[M]68FSHT Whitford (Sale)
4IT’S DEBATABLE [M]7FSHD Williamson (Moe)
5SHEZZA’S NITRO [M]256FSHA Oakley (Dixons Creek)
6CLOVALLEY ARNIE [M]FSHG Connell (Harston)
7DR. LUCIOUS [M]55442NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8OH WATTA TEXAN [M]4FSHL Smith (Langwarrin)
9MAGGY’S IMPACT [M]Res.35658FSHN Kosky (Cranbourne West)
10DR. ROLLO [M]Res.48778NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 4Spring Gun @ Stud Ht47:02 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. DUEZ [M]54354NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
2MARVELOUS MISS [M]FSHS Creighton (Giffard West)
3OUR JESS [M]2FSHP Romagnino (Moe)
4MANDELA SUN [M]4FSHP Pollutro (Morwell)
5MR. BOUCHEAU [M]FSHA O’keefe (Giffard West)
6CLOVALLEY DAVE [M]FSHW Connell (Harston)
7LOVE THE GRUB (NSW)[M]32228NBTP Trim (Devon Meadows)
8THOMAS VELLA (NSW)[M]35422NBTG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
9TIGER JAMS [M]Res.74836FSTDK Fogarty (Heyfield)
10REATILY SHINTARO [M]Res.F3486FSHL Repici (Hampton Park)
Race No. 5Tabcorp7:22 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THREE DAY SHADOW (NSW)[5]6711130.88(2)L Weeks (Tyabb)
2BROTHER LEO [5]85256NBTG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
3DR. MORTISHA [5]1126330.93(7)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
4KIMMY BALE (NSW)[5]62517NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
5JULES NORRIS (QLD)[5]47264FSTDJ Gill (Darriman)
6OOPS (TAS)[5]57516NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
7ME THE CHIEF [5]5328131.32(2)L Hall (Yarragon)
8PROJECT BOY [5]7F888FSTDJ Nibbs (Catani)
Race No. 6Peter Rocket @ Stud Gdr7:44 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 595 metres at Traralgon Of $4,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,015 2nd: $860 3rd: $430.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IBROX DIGGER (NSW)[5]13262FSTDS Clarke (Tooradin)
2PHOTON JEWEL [5]66546NBTG Joske (Jeeralang Junction)
3JOHNNY MOBSTER [5]88148FSTDG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
4ULLA (NSW)[5]45223NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
5TEXAN STAR (WA)[5]78332NBTC Johnson (Longford)
6HESTON LODGE [5]45625FSTDC Haigh (Crossover)
7HASHTAG YOLO [5]16322FSTDK Gorman (Tanjil South)
8KRAKEN FLASH [5]71413FSTDK Eyles (Murchison)
Race No. 7 @ Stud (1-4 Wins) Ht18:04 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILLOWVALE WINGS (NSW)[6]27335NBTA Flores (Yinnar South)
2SEASIDE DAISY [7]65734FSHB Pulis (Moe South)
3ASTON SPRITE (SA)[7]26136FSTDB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
4THIS IS SPARTAN [6]5147331.13(3)S Trim (Devon Meadows)
5THURSDAY SIP [5]52646NBTP Galea (Rosedale)
6COSMIC JEWEL [5]44237NBTG Jose (Catani)
7MISS TRICKY [5]1288131.01(5)D Hay (Maffra)
8AREJAY BELLE [6]666T4NBTL Iredale (Pearcedale)
9PEARCE [7]Res.16757FSTDK Gorman (Tanjil South)
Race No. 8General Destini @ Stud8:23 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO STROKE PAT [5]5123330.83(8)R Cunneen (Moe South)
2DR. RAHOUAL [5]1114130.59(5)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
3PANDA BALE (NSW)[5]66344FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
4JUNGLE JUNCTION (NSW)[5]36765NBTD Douch (Maffra)
5ZEPPELIN BALE (NSW)[5]74322NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
6DR. DES [5]45361NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
7HE’S SO GOOD [4]1514730.61(4)M Fearnley (Yinnar)
8WHY NOT WAYNE [5]54625FSHG Carter (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 9Simic’s Betta Home Living Ht58:44 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HALO EXPRESS [M]FSHS Creighton (Giffard West)
2CARELESS COOKIE [M]438FSHM Cartechini (Hallam)
3LONESOME DUDE [M]76FSHK Fogarty (Heyfield)
4BANDIT’S GIRLS [M]FSHM O’keefe (Giffard West)
5CLOVALLY MANSUMI [M]FSHG Connell (Harston)
6DR. TROJAN [M]47262NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
7MISTER BROWN [M]2FSHM Giles (Tanjil South)
8DYNAMIC HEAT [M]67245NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9MAGGY’S IMPACT [M]Res.35658FSHN Kosky (Cranbourne West)
10SHEOAK MAZURI [M]Res.74565NBTG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
Race No. 10R.w & A.r Inglis Electricians Ht69:04 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LETHAL SPIDER [M]6FSHA Lawson (Tanjil South)
2BABY TENBY [M]FSHJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
3WILLOWBROOKE [M]76563FSHG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
4PLATINUM HEPPLE [M]3FSHG Villinger (Pearcedale)
5LADY OF ELLIE [M]453FSHK Iles (Longwarry)
6CRUELLA DEVILLE [M]FSHA O’keefe (Giffard West)
7LONESOME KATIE [M]43FSHK Fogarty (Heyfield)
8DR. BEURNE [M]2443FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
9DIPSY DAISY [M]Res.88865NBTG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
10SHREK’S KING [M]Res.48548NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
Race No. 11Printmac Gippsland (1-4 Wins) Ht29:23 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FUNKY PIRATE [5]38141FSTDM Fearnley (Yinnar)
2ROTHSTEIN (NSW)[7]51FSHG Jose (Catani)
3JET MIKADO [5]78433NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
4ZELEMAR ROSE [6]3441731.02(8)D Johnston (Boisdale)
5BUREKUP JACK [5]26563FSHR Keating (Longford)
6CHEERFUL SCOUT [7]158FSTDD Pulis (Moe South)
7CHUCKA BONE [5]36335FSHS Ryan (Devon Meadows)
8MARCIARNO MISS [5]4465131.03(6)S Neocleous (Yinnar South)
9PEARCE [7]Res.16757FSTDK Gorman (Tanjil South)
Race No. 12Dishlicker Coats (1-4 Wins) Ht39:44 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Heat event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KISS MY FUJI [5]63466NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
2FAIRY PRETTY [4]1712130.38(4)B Proctor (Alberton West)
3SOMEBODY’S IMAGE [7]75463NBTM Jones (Chelsea Heights)
4COSMIC TRICKSTAR [6]56F53FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
5QUEEN OF PATONG [5]12827FSHK Holland (Stratford)
6GALLOPING JAMIE [6]1F226NBTK Gorman (Tanjil South)
7DASH OF ROSE [6]21223NBTS Chignell (Rosedale)
8HELD HOSTAGE (NSW)[7]52836NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
9PEARCE [7]Res.16757FSTDK Gorman (Tanjil South)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments