Wednesday, 25 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Traralgon – Wednesday, 25 November 2015

Race No. 1Haley Concreting6:48 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NINETYMILE BILL [M]5FSHB Whitford (Longford)
2MISS CRAZY CAT [M]T55FSHD Hills (Taradale)
3ARVO’S STEVA [M]26352NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
4NIKI’S LAD [M]FSHR Redenbach (Cranbourne)
5SHEOAK MAZURI [M]74565NBTG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
6COOKIE ROSE [M]32463NBTJ Chignell (Rosedale)
7TOSHULAN [M]FSHR Redenbach (Cranbourne)
8EVERY CLOUD [M]64243NBTJ Atkinson (Traralgon)
9AWESOME MOCCASIN (NSW)[M]Res.FSHB Harper (Seaspray)
10ROSELINE [M]Res.FSHS Nagy (Traralgon)
Race No. 2Rutter’s Butchery & Poultry7:11 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARROOM EXPRESS [7]23386NBTG Burke (Hazelwood North)
2SHREK’S PHANTOM [6]8577123.25(4)R Lesjak (Nyora)
3SPY MISS (NSW)[7]31644NBTR Johnson (Lang Lang)
4ELSWYK GAL [6]1424323.31(5)C Busuttil (Kilmany)
5DUSTY’S GIRL [7]41773NBTM Campbell (Longwarry)
6LADY HOOK [7]14FSHJ Mifsud (Hernes Oak)
7HIT THE BEAT [6]83616FSTDG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
8BRINDLE AUDREY [7]16576NBTP Kelly (Longwarry North)
9EDUARDO ROSE [7]Res.7232623.09(3)S Chignell (Rosedale)
10TONTO ROSE [6]Res.4654222.85(2)S Chignell (Rosedale)
Race No. 3R.w & A.r Inglis Electricians7:30 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIT LEGS [6]4262422.99(2)T Proctor (Alberton West)
2LADY MAGIC [6]62268NBTD Brown (Heyfield)
3WHERE’S RHYS [6]5673523.26(1)M Empson (Lake Tyers)
4COSMIC COAD (NSW)[6]4354122.90(7)R Colpoys (Bass)
5DASH OF ROSE [6]12235FSTDS Chignell (Rosedale)
6WHERE ARE WE [6]72357NBTT Whitford (Sale)
7RUNNING SHADOW [6]54573NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
8SEVEN GALLONS [6]63312NBTM Busuttil (Kilmany)
9TONTO ROSE [6]Res.4654222.85(2)S Chignell (Rosedale)
Race No. 4Www.destinilodge.com7:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONCLAVE (NSW)[5]F6752NBTW Kenney (Sale)
2SMURF’S JACKO [5]8166622.97(8)D Brown (Heyfield)
3SONIC STICKA (NSW)[5]6371422.86(4)D Condon (Devon Meadows)
4RUNNIN’ ON GAS [5]68551NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
5LEGGO ROSE [5]7648222.90(2)J Chignell (Rosedale)
6SONNY’S SALUTE [5]34322NBTL Davis (Yarram)
7DR. MORTISHA [5]11263NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
8DAINTREE PUZZLE [5]5443123.03(1)K Joske (Hazelwood South)
9COWRIE (SA)[5]Res.74363FSHT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
10RIPPLEBROOK AL [5]Res.4514823.29(1)D Hill (Traralgon)
Race No. 5Follow Us @tabcomau8:10 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC RAMA (NSW)[6]83343NBTK Morrison (Kilmany)
2ADDICTIVE ALPHA [6]42842FSHP Goold (Monbulk)
3FAWN MANTRA [7]61665FSTDJ Brown (Nyora)
4HEARD IT BEFORE [6]14153FSHR Crawford (Pearcedale)
5CAPTAIN TUTTLE [7]21TFSHB Harper (Seaspray)
6SODA STORM [7]54324NBTG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
7LYLEY LASS [7]66153NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
8ASTON PARK (SA)[7]81342NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
9ZELEMAR ROSE [6]Res.4172731.02(8)D Johnston (Boisdale)
10FAMILY RULES (NSW)[6]Res.66213FSHT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
Race No. 6Peter Rocket @ Stud8:30 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. LEONARDO [5]6222430.76(1)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
2THREE DAY SHADOW (NSW)[5]1113730.88(2)L Weeks (Tyabb)
3PRECIPITATION (SA)[5]14246NBTT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
4MALTED [5]62566NBTG Glass (Kyabram)
5HESTON LODGE [5]56258NBTC Haigh (Crossover)
6WILLOWVALE WINGS (NSW)[5]3352130.70(3)A Flores (Yinnar South)
7DROMORE’S PEARL [5]44185NBTF Alister (Cranbourne South)
8ZATMINE [5]62563FSTDK Mccann (Rosebud West)
9DARCON DASH [5]Res.44588NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
10KISS MY FUJI [5]Res.46636NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
Race No. 7Banjo Boy @ Stud8:51 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUDACIOUS SPRITE [4]3436222.66(2)M Fearnley (Yinnar)
2MICK MOW [5]4171323.09(8)G Debono (Lang Lang)
3LOGIC LAD [4]7465523.02(8)S Jack (Dalmore)
4CRUISER’S SOL [4]7276422.65(2)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
5HOT BLOODED [5]4536223.09(3)G Jennings (Churchill)
6FINE DINER [5]35874NBTK Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
7TIGER RANCE [5]54112FSTDD Johnston (Boisdale)
8SANDY MONELLI [5]25182NBTD Prout (Stratford)
9DR. BRANDON [5]Res.5164FFSTDJ Gill (Darriman)
10PSYCHO’S WILD [5]Res.84166FSHD Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 8Tab Rewards9:08 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAIL CLIPPER (NSW)[5]14477FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
2WILLOWVALE BLACK (NSW)[5]55462NBTA Flores (Yinnar South)
3TIGER WHELAN [5]13127FSTDM Whelan (Lakes Entrance)
4ASTON DIMA [5]54825FSTDE Lieshout (Drouin West)
5LISBURN GEM [5]35561NBTT Alister (Cranbourne South)
6LOUIE NEVEELK [5]2242230.75(4)R Kleeven (Denison)
7JOHNNY MOBSTER [4]4863430.65(2)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
8TEKKI MINX [5]22532FSTDD Crawford (Pearcedale)
9ZIPPING SIMMO (NSW)[5]Res.43742FSHS Ralph (Tooradin)
10ZIPPING CHRYSTAL (NSW)[5]Res.46535NBTA Lauterboom (Tooradin)
Race No. 9Spring Gun @ Stud9:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHARNICA [5]25423NBTB Sonneman (Warragul)
2MILLA ROSE [5]5136222.75(2)J Chignell (Rosedale)
3LE DOYEN (QLD)[5]27543NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
4PHIL’S IN LUCK [5]8441122.75(3)C Spiteri (Morwell)
5ASTON ZEUS (SA)[5]37258NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
6RED BASTIEN (NSW)[5]35211FSHS Dervish (Stanhope)
7ASTON PHILOU [5]56312NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
8MALADY AUBREY [5]11318NBTG Debono (Lang Lang)
9COOLER COLOUR [5]Res.16283FSHC Haigh (Crossover)
10PRINCE NANDO [5]Res.32422NBTA Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
Race No. 10Manny’s Market Morwell9:48 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPLOSIVE SKY [5]77533NBTM Campbell (Longwarry)
2TINDERELLA [5]8271722.98(3)J Telling (Maffra)
3MY SUPERSTAR [5]2112422.90(8)B Whitford (Longford)
4ERRATIC LORD [5]88742NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
5WILLIE GEE [5]6117622.92(8)S Chignell (Rosedale)
6MIZUKI [5]8226122.95(6)R Busuttil (Kilmany)
7DR. RIPPED [5]3567223.47(1)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
8MISS KADIA [5]5138423.09(7)A Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
9SPECIAL MAX [5]Res.57534NBTD Brown (Heyfield)
10BROOKLYN CRUISER [5]Res.25886NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 11Simic’s Betta Home Living10:08 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KNOCKA’S CHOIR (NSW)[5]14312FSTDG Glass (Kyabram)
2BOB’S GIFT (NSW)[5]35F12NBTD Furey (Devon Meadows)
3MIGHTY SPRITE [4]1141117.88(2)A Lauterboom (Tooradin)
4KYNAN’S MAGIC [5]84252FSTDL Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
5RUTHLESS STAGGER [5]81313NBTP Brown (Loch)
6NOAKI LYNX [4]1152118.20(6)L Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
7OSCAR’S CHANCE (NSW)[5]5F65318.33(4)P Pollutro (Morwell)
8AWESOME GRUNT [5]82578FSHI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
9SWEET RHONDA [5]Res.22217FSHG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
10LILA’S GIRL [5]Res.15753FSHD Hills (Taradale)
Race No. 12Like Us On Facebook10:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAP IT OUT [5]62233NBTM Brown (Loch)
2DEADLY SURFER [5]418F618.12(8)J Condon (Devon Meadows)
3WON WRON FLYER [5]2225118.37(7)P Pollutro (Morwell)
4ZELEMAR ZONK [5]25652NBTS Reed (Yarram)
5HIP HOP EMMY [5]6821418.42(4)T Whitford (Sale)
6CAPE ABILITY [5]6211618.15(7)D Dawson (Crossover)
7ENCHANTED LASS [5]23365NBTF Alister (Cranbourne South)
8BLAZING APACHE [5]18133FSHD Hills (Taradale)
9EASY BABY [5]Res.27416NBTD Douch (Maffra)
10DOTTY’S DOUBLE (NSW)[5]Res.47141FSHK Ferguson (Drouin)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments