Monday, 23 November 2015

Box Draw For Traralgon – Monday, 23 November 2015

Race No. 1General Destini @ Stud3:49 PM ( time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARSH MILES (SA)[M]F7FSTDT Whitford (Sale)
2NIDGE [M]3FSHT O’donovan (Devon Meadows)
3SULTAN’S BOY [M]44474NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
4DI MEGLIO [M]66576FSHD Blake (Rupanyup)
5SHREK’S COSMIC [M]46657NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
6GATS CAVIAR [M]3FSHJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
7MY NAMES RHONDA [M]8488NBTA Marum (Corop)
8DIAMOND’S SING [M]2756FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
9TROV’S GEM [M]Res.7FSHL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
10MR. NASTY TIME [M]Res.6FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
Race No. 2Tab – More Than Just Winning4:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTTA MEMORIES [M]52875FSHG Condon (Hampton Park)
2BARROOM BRAWLER [M]FSHG Burke (Hazelwood )
3WANDERING VICKY [M]76277FSTDJ Sultana (Newborough)
4MIDORI MISS ()[M]56126NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
5LONESOME DUDE [M]767NBTK Fogarty (Heyfield)
6FLAMING CAUSEWAY [M]54658FSTDD Blake (Rupanyup)
7TAYLA NICOLE [M]5FSHT Whitford (Sale)
8MAGPIE LILY [M]42343NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9SHREK’S KING [M]Res.48548NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
Race No. 3Simic’s Betta Home Living4:29 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LET’S GO BLACKY [M]FSHJ Hopper (Hoppers Crossing)
2BLACK BINDI [M]FSHR Busuttil (Kilmany)
3REGAL BULLDOG [M]FSHA Spiteri (St Albans)
4ONE FOR ONE [M]4FSHT Whitford (Sale)
5TWO MUMS [M]FSHS Creighton (Giffard West)
6ROSE OF DYANNA [M]FSHT Currie (Chadstone)
7DARBAIN DYNASTY [M]76FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
8CALABRESE COCO [M]FSHL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
9DR. ROLLO [M]Res.48778FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
10MR. NASTY TIME [M]Res.6FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
Race No. 4Spring Gun @ Stud4:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMIC HEAT [M]45225NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
2LETHAL SPIDER [M]67FSHA Lawson (Tanjil South)
3BARROOM BLAZER [M]FSHG Burke (Hazelwood North)
4IN DEE GANG [M]43767FSHT Whitford (Sale)
5MANDELA SUN [M]446NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
6NINETYMILE [M]6FSHC Johnson (Longford)
7SISCO BLAST [M]75FSHA Marum (Corop)
8TERRA FLASH [M]747NBTC Spiteri (Morwell)
9SHREK’S KING [M]Res.48548NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
Race No. 5Tab Rewards5:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON SALUTE (SA)[M]484NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
2GIGGLEPOT [M]4785FSHM Pirani (Boronia)
3REGAL HUSSLER [M]287FSHS Spiteri (St Albans)
4MARVELOUS MISS [M]6NBTS Creighton (Giffard West)
5SALESMAN [M]53367NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
6BANDIT’S GIRLS [M]8NBTM O’keefe (Giffard West)
7MOLLY WALKER [M]4NBTM Fearnley (Yinnar)
8RAHN [M]87667FSTDT Churchill (Allambee)
9SHREK’S KING [M]Res.48548NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
Race No. 6 @ Stud5:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILLOWVALE OPAL (NSW)[M]55346NBTA Flores (Yinnar South)
2YOU CAN’T PLAY [M]27222FSTDC Lawrence (Morwell)
3LIMBURG BOYKER (NSW)[M]64754FSHA Marum (Corop)
4ASTON [M]FSHT O’donovan (Devon Meadows)
5BONDI BUDDY [M]46455FSHM Paez (Athlone)
6MACALISTER ZAG [M]87722FSHL Hughes (Longford)
7BIG BOLD BOOMER [M]56668FSHL Medcraft (Point Cook)
8DR. LACHIE [M]66327NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 7Topcat Video Productions5:49 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IT’S MY DAY [M]7576NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
2REMY BALE (NSW)[M]56544FSHD Burkett (Girgarre)
3MISTER BROWN [M]245NBTM Giles (Tanjil South)
4DR. SHILOH [M]8FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
5BARROOM PROMISE [M]FFSHG Burke (Hazelwood North)
6DA GOOSE (NSW)[M]67687FSTDT Whitford (Sale)
7HAPPY COLOUR [M]36553NBTC Haigh (Crossover)
8MR. BOUCHEAU [M]8NBTA O’keefe (Giffard West)
9SHREK’S KING [M]Res.48548NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
Race No. 8Peter Rocket @ Stud6:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILLOWVALE STORM (NSW)[M]32535NBTA Flores (Yinnar South)
2DYNAMITE ROAD ()[M]5FSHC Johnson (Longford)
3MACALISTER ZIG [M]65338NBTL Hughes (Longford)
4CLASSIC MOMENTS [M]23225FSTDR Conway (Bunyip)
5KEMOSABE [M]68328FSTDO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
6KENILWORTH ROAD (NSW)[M]44256FSTDK Mitchell (Lara)
7REATILY SHINTARO [M]86367FSHL Repici (Hampton Park)
8DOOVALACKY [M]77575NBTT Whitford (Sale)
Race No. 9Printmac Gippsland6:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGNIFICENT PETE [M]8FSHP Pollutro (Morwell)
2HELL BLAZIN’ [M]22447FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
3DULCET SOUND (NSW)[M]45444FSHA Marum (Corop)
4LUCKY CHIC [M]86378NBTK Fogarty (Heyfield)
5BUD THE BUILDER [M]56657NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
6GAS TO GO [M]88864NBTW Dawes (Moe)
7ARVO’S TEXAN [M]54256NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
8LUNAR MAGIC [M]57455NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
9SHREK’S KING [M]Res.48548NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
Race No. 10Dishlicker Coats6:46 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. HANK (NSW)[M]FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
2LUNCHMONEY LEWIS [M]FSHL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
3SECRETIVE REASON (NSW)[M]FSHT Whitford (Sale)
4DEE TEE VANE [M]7FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
5CHRYSANTHEMUM [M]FSHA Paraskevas (Cranbourne South)
6MAGIC KARMA [M]FSHR Busuttil (Kilmany)
7PLATINUM HEPPLE [M]354NBTG Villinger (Pearcedale)
8NITRO INJECTED [M]FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
9SHOWGIRL MISS [M]Res.3468FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
10WEOWNA JET [M]Res.653NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
Race No. 11Jack Scott & Sons7:03 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAHRA BELLA [M]FSHL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
2ARVO’S NICO [M]87788NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
3SEVEN REASONS (NSW)[M]685FSTDT Whitford (Sale)
4KILTY VEIL (NSW)[M]FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
5JODAL (SA)[M]FSHG Paez (Athlone)
6LITTLE MISCHA [M]FSHV Sultana (Newborough)
7LITTLE MEGS [M]788FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
8DESPICABLE JAZZ (NSW)[M]33447FSHM Davis (Altona Green)
9SHOWGIRL MISS [M]Res.3468FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
10DR. ROLLO [M]Res.48778FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 12Winning Post Supplies7:22 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOP ON BLACK [M]FSHI Hopper (Hoppers Crossing)
2LUCKY ANDY [M]75585NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
3STEADFAST TONTO (NSW)[M]FSHK Morrison (Kilmany)
4MELOS GIRLFRIEND [M]48326NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
5IT’S DEBATABLE [M]776NBTD Williamson (Moe)
6SHE CAN RAP [M]82788FSTDM Sposito (Morwell)
7IANNONE [M]55878FSHK Brooks (Rupanyup)
8SELECT TAYLI [M]37FSHG Campbell (Drouin South)
9TROV’S GEM [M]Res.7FSHL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
10WEOWNA JET [M]Res.653NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments