Sunday, 27 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Sunday, 27 December 2015

Race No. 1Endeavour Locksmiths12:13 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DRESDEN DIAMOND [M]FSHJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
2PLEXIDA [M]FSHG Paez (Athlone)
3SON OF NIKITA [M]FSHK Iles (Longwarry)
4WICKED EXPLOSION [M]32616NBTR Boehm (Cranbourne South)
5SUNSET SENORITA [M]FSHR Bean (Tinamba)
6SPITFIRE ROAD [M]FSHS Marsh (Neerim South)
7NEON MOON [M]FSHR Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)
8CHASE’S CHANCE [M]FSHA Smit (Maffra)
9WORLD OF NOISE [M]Res.2423NBTA Paraskevas (Cranbourne South)
10ONE MORE DES [M]Res.252FSHJ Telling (Maffra)
Race No. 2Mel’s Kitchen12:31 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANJING BETINA [M]FSHR Cunneen (Moe South)
2SCANEZ JEWEL [M]FSHI Newcombe (Bayles)
3SECRETIVE REASON (NSW)[M]3FSHT Whitford (Sale)
4AMLIN JEWEL [M]33323NBTS Van oirschot (Devon Meadows)
5TECHNO TILLY [M]FSHS Marsh (Neerim South)
6FALCAO [M]FSHJ Mifsud (Hernes Oak)
7QUEEN ELSA [M]68477NBTH Gates (St Albans)
8DUSTY SKY [M]43133NBTP Stanwix (Cranbourne North)
9INTRO [M]Res.417NBTW Bickerton (Tooradin)
10VIENNA PINK [M]Res.3NBTI Brown (Loch)
Race No. 3Murphy’s Greyhound Complex12:51 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIBIBI (NSW)[M]65F41FSHC Allan (Mooroolbark)
2CRUSADER [M]FSHR Boyce (Korumburra)
3DAVE’S MISTAKE [M]FSHC Johnson (Longford)
4KERRIE’S ONE [M]FSHA Smit (Maffra)
5AZZA [M]78544NBTN Gates (St Albans)
6ACEY BOY [M]FSHN Mcrae (Clyde)
7ALEATORIC [M]FSHC Paez (Athlone)
8INDIAN GIRL [M]FSHS Marsh (Neerim South)
9MIDNIGHT KEN [M]Res.57457FSHP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
10CREATIVE SCENE [M]Res.6NBTN Podmore (Pearcedale)
Race No. 4Top Cat Video1:15 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BABY TENBY [M]T5FSHJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
2BARROOM BRAWLER [M]3337NBTG Burke (Hazelwood North)
3SHADES OF INDIA (NSW)[M]5FSHN Tapp (Lake Boga)
4BRIGHT SKY [M]FSHR Bean (Tinamba)
5WICKED INTENT [M]88NBTS Elmes (Cranbourne South)
6COCKYS’ BOY [M]FSHA Smit (Maffra)
7BAROQUE UP [M]FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
8NEESON’S SHADOW [M]FSHT Whitford (Sale)
9AEROPLANE JET [M]Res.64FSHW Bickerton (Tooradin)
10BAG OF MAGIC (NSW)[M]Res.66FSHB Divirgilio (Langwarrin)
Race No. 5Happy Birthday Annie Richardson1:33 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRING POINT [M]FSHB Brown (Axedale)
2BORDEAUX MISS [M]43NBTM Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
3QUINCEY MC GOO [M]7T448NBTP Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
4ASA ROCK SOLID (NSW)[M]62564FSHJ Maria (Elphinstone)
5MAGNIFICENT PETE [M]83663NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
6ROAMING CREEK [M]3FSHC Constantinou (Devon Meadows)
7SALOOT (NSW)[M]FSHR Mcrae (Junction Village)
8REATILY SHINTARO [M]52346NBTL Repici (Hampton Park)
9SISCO BLAST [M]Res.75737FSHA Marum (Corop)
10BOMBAY ROCK [M]Res.5747FSTDS Richer (Boolarra)
Race No. 6Wwr Sawdust1:50 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S AN OMEN [M]22652FSHA Terry (Cranbourne South)
2SUMMER KATE [M]66765FSTDP Hartley (Boronia)
3LITTLE HOWLER (TAS)[M]52FSHR Romyn (Newborough)
4SANTA CRUZ MOON [M]FSHR Cook (Munro)
5DOVE BALE (NSW)[M]26324FSHS Wells (Nagambie)
6MY LADY LIMONITE [M]53232NBTS Richer (Boolarra)
7HAPPY COLOUR [M]35352NBTC Haigh (Crossover)
8MISSISSIPPIAN [M]FSHD Selleck (Tooradin)
9LUNAR MAGIC [M]Res.52566NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
10BLUEHAWK BURST [M]Res.46FSHC Mizzi (Cranbourne)
Race No. 7Australian Quality Pet Foods2:08 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE WOLF [M]4FSHC Constantinou (Devon Meadows)
2GYPSY GAZZA [M]FSHS Melville (Beveridge)
3WADELOCK WILLOW [M]27754NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
4HE’S WORTHY [M]7262FSHH Borschmann (Devon Meadows)
5AVATAR SPIRIT [M]FSHJ La rosa (Seymour)
6RENAJOHN [M]54253NBTM Campbell (Longwarry)
7MONSTER ROAR [M]FSHB Selleck (Tooradin)
8DYNAMITE ROAD (WA)[M]5214NBTC Johnson (Longford)
9BOMBAY ROCK [M]Res.5747FSTDS Richer (Boolarra)
10JAZZY NEW YEAR [M]Res.23577NBTP Repici (Hampton Park)
Race No. 8Longwarry Hotel2:26 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SURVINO [M]5FSTDN Rilen (Nilma North)
2BEKSUN [M]88658FSHA Marum (Corop)
3LAY DOWN SALLY [M]84486FSHA Morrison (St Albans)
4CABAYE [M]42235NBTG Howell (Pearcedale)
5VIENNA BROWN [M]FSHG Graham (Woodleigh)
6BUGATTI LARGER (NSW)[M]7564FSHB Brown (Axedale)
7SPOT THE BOATS [M]27348FSHC Davis (Melton West)
8KELLY HOOK [M]FSHB Toner (Giffard West)
9LUNAR MAGIC [M]Res.52566NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
10BIG WILL (SA)[M]Res.45644NBTS Eustace (Athlone)
Race No. 9Find Us On Facebook2:43 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON NOIR (SA)[M]FSHS Mifsud (Hernes Oak)
2BERNMAR STRIKER [M]FSHJ La rosa (Seymour)
3VINTAGE BOX [M]FSHB Brown (Axedale)
4GALLOPING SOPHIE [M]7744NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
5BARROOM PROMISE [M]F67FSHG Burke (Hazelwood North)
6BOURBON AN KAHN (SA)[M]225FSHG Paez (Athlone)
7NO ROAD [M]3FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
8STEADFAST TONTO (NSW)[M]238FSHK Morrison (Kilmany)
9AZZAS GIRL (NSW)[M]Res.65554NBTA Gringhuis (Trafalgar)
10KILTY VEIL (NSW)[M]Res.5FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
Race No. 10Moreland’s Meats3:00 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEOWNA JET [M]6535NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
2VIENNA BLACK [M]3NBTM Brown (Loch)
3LIL YAP [M]FSHK Sweeney (Gladysdale)
4BURNSY’S STORM (NSW)[M]3FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
5MISS FIRING [M]FSHB Brown (Axedale)
6AARON SODA [M]FSHR Cunneen (Moe South)
7GEE WHIZ GRAN [M]33884NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
8TERRA FLASH [M]47787NBTC Spiteri (Morwell)
9SHARKIES ARROW [M]Res.2NBTI Newcombe (Bayles)
10PLATINUM HEPPLE [M]Res.F2326NBTG Villinger (Pearcedale)
Race No. 11Top Run Images3:18 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ICY GLARE [M]FSHT Whitford (Sale)
2ELSWYK MAX [M]63582NBTM Busuttil (Kilmany)
3IMA REALITY [M]4FSHP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
4MR. HANK (NSW)[M]4FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
5YORGI BLUES [M]45FSHR Boyce (Korumburra)
6CHELSEA STAR [M]688FSHG Graham (Woodleigh)
7FURIOSA (NSW)[M]722NBTA Imperatori (Mulgrave)
8BULLBAR RHEEN [M]54FSTDG Gledhill (Mooroopna)
9MY NAMES RHONDA [M]Res.88564FSHA Marum (Corop)
10DYNAMITE DEX (NSW)[M]Res.22241FSHS Coulson (Balliang)
Race No. 12Www.hotdogs.com.au3:37 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT REASON (NSW)[M]FSHT Whitford (Sale)
2FRENCH FIZ [M]FSHJ La rosa (Seymour)
3LOVE THE GRUB (NSW)[M]28546NBTS Spoljaric (Kilmany)
4BURNSY’S BARNEY (NSW)[M]18FSHP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
5GALLOPING DAISY [M]5NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
6SWEET SHIRAZ [M]62774NBTG Edwards (Cranbourne West)
7LOCHNESS SAINT [M]327FSHA Campbell (Drouin)
8AEROPLANE BENNY (NSW)[M]26826NBTR Cameron (Cranbourne)
9ARCTIC BLAZE [M]Res.42FSHS Combridge (Junction Village)
10SULTAN’S BOY [M]Res.44243NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)