Thursday, 19 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday, 19 May 2016

Race No. 1Mel’s Kitchen (275+ Rank)12:02 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCKLE UP IVY (TAS)[7]68641FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2CALABRESE COCO [7]23554NBTD White (Sunbury)
3WHITTLE MIKADO [7]57382NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
4AVA’S SHADOW [7]6176223.02(1)N Lund (Longwarry)
5IN LIKE FLINT (NSW)[7]418FSHJ Booker (Kilmany)
6IMA REALITY [7]53417NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7STEALTHY SWIFT [7]58263NBTR Boyce (Korumburra)
8GUTSY MANOLIS [7]28188FSTDM Busuttil (Kilmany)
9BLACKJACK’S BACK [7]Res.45F8623.13(8)J Grindley (Gladysdale)
10AVATAR HELGA [7]Res.73216FSHJ La rosa (Seymour)
Race No. 2Top Run Images (275+ Rank)12:25 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGNIFICENT PETE [7]33136NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
2ALOTTA MEMORIES [7]36652NBTG Condon (Hampton Park)
3ARCTIC BLAZE [7]1467326.68(2)S Combridge (Junction Village)
4PAUA HIKING (NSW)[7]366126.35(5)T Chatwin (Johnsonville)
5SCANEZ JEWEL [7]46634NBTI Newcombe (Bayles)
6USEFUL [7]6353426.38(1)P Dedes (Devon Meadows)
7HONCHOMATIC [7]3424126.34(7)C Paez (Athlone)
8PACIFIC MAGIC [7]47477FSTDU Bickerton (Pearcedale)
9WALK WOODY WALK [7]Res.7654526.28(7)P Bailey (Loch)
10CAIDAN MARLO [7]Res.65667FSTDR Ashworth (Cowwarr)
Race No. 3Wwr Sawdust (275+ Rank)12:42 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TINNY TIME (NSW)[6]88448FSHJ Baldwin (Kilmany)
2BUCKLE UP JEM (TAS)[6]6881622.97(8)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
3OAKMONT BLONDE [6]85556FSHD Mcphie (Kilmany)
4LULUGEN [6]2285723.33(3)J Brooks (Longwarry)
5SINDY’S GIRL [6]25664NBTL Harris (Somerville)
6SUEDON BELLE [6]2756TNBTS Northway (Heyfield)
7PHOTO BOMBER (QLD)[6]75354NBTP Borradale (Rosedale)
8PREMIER MACS [6]51684FSHM Nash (Little River)
9ARVO’S LEROY [6]Res.81755NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
10KARAOKE KEN [6]Res.88478NBTT Whitford (Willow Grove)
Race No. 4Longwarry Hotel (275+ Rank)1:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN HAND [5]4255423.15(2)S Northway (Heyfield)
2MY BABY PORSCHA [5]4482223.13(3)T Cortese (Hampton Park)
3BUCKLE UP BRETT (TAS)[5]3418822.86(4)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
4BUCKLE UP OMNIN (TAS)[5]4638322.68(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
5MISS SPENCE [5]4884422.95(7)R Ashworth (Seaton)
6SCHMOO [5]75646FSHR Fisher (Lara)
7TRIPLE CEE (NSW)[5]8286722.85(2)J Baldwin (Kilmany)
8I’M PUMPED [5]7623522.74(1)G Orr (Newborough)
9PRINCE NANDO [5]Res.8718622.81(8)A Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
10CARLY JAY [5]Res.6313422.96(1)T Jones (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 5Topcat Video (275+ Rank)1:22 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LETTY BEE [6]5257426.69(2)I Newcombe (Bayles)
2POPPY JAY [6]3886726.40(3)D Jones (Devon Meadows)
3DUSTY SKY [6]66544NBTP Stanwix (Cranbourne North)
4BALLYMAC GUNNAR [6]71775FSTDD Mcphie (Kilmany)
5ECNAL [6]54468NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
6ASTON SALUTE (SA)[6]54186FSTDB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
7ZIPPING ALEX (NSW)[6]3726626.38(2)G Whitford (Yarram)
8IT’S DEBATABLE [6]64358NBTD Williamson (Moe)
9TEKKI HAIL [6]Res.4564626.35(2)R Lesjak (Nyora)
Race No. 6Endeavour Locksmiths (275+ Rank)1:42 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INVICTUS LAWLESS [5]32276NBTC Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
2PACIFIC REEF [5]1275826.23(3)U Bickerton (Pearcedale)
3CHUCK’S ME BOY (NSW)[5]7754126.05(1)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4DAISY BALE (NSW)[5]56752NBTD Coleman (Lara)
5ROLL ‘EM SHARKY [5]55627FSTDT Noy (New Gisborne)
6HARSH MILES (SA)[5]48241FSTDT Whitford (Willow Grove)
7PACIFIC IMPULSE [5]18786NBTF Bickerton (Pearcedale)
8WHY NOT MICK [5]45634NBTW Mannix (Clyde)
9WORTHY REAB [5]Res.67428NBTM Clay (Lang Lang)
10MCTHUMPA [5]Res.3647326.31(8)H Taylor (Langwarrin)
Race No. 7Australian Quality Pet Foods (275+ Rank)1:57 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BORIS LEE [5]6417526.28(3)D Coleman (Lara)
2RENBERG [5]4381326.18(5)J Clay (Lang Lang)
3DUNDEE RAPTOR [5]55136NBTG Scott-smith (Pakenham South)
4NEEDS WINGS [5]16786FSTDJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
5JET PACK MODEL (NSW)[5]16545NBTP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
6DIAMOND MAXINE [5]8583126.13(1)J Clay (Lang Lang)
7DESSIE WALNUT [5]4225826.30(8)L Davis (Yarram)
8SHIFTY JOSHUA [5]4F844NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
9INTER SANDRA [5]Res.8663226.66(6)T Interligi (Dandenong North)
10HARVEY LEIGH [5]Res.46575NBTW Majoor (Moe)
Race No. 8Morland’s Meats (275+ Rank)2:17 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COST CUTTER [5]4583426.13(2)M Grindley (Gladysdale)
2BUDDIE BARGAIN [5]75634NBTM Clark (Mt Eliza)
3AUDACIOUS SPRITE [5]8611826.16(7)A Terry (Cranbourne South)
4KIMMY BALE (NSW)[5]55822NBTD Coleman (Lara)
5JAGMAN [5]6555625.97(8)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6SCANEZ ELECT [5]42435FSTDJ Stemmer (Bangholme)
7ME THE CHIEF [5]6745626.24(6)L Hall (Yarragon)
8PAPPA GALLO [5]2366625.99(8)M Cortese (Hampton Park)
9DROMORE’S PEARL [5]Res.4876725.95(2)F Alister (Cranbourne South)
10JANE ELIZA [5]Res.7445626.26(8)G Cinnamond (Junction Village)
Race No. 9Tab Rewards (275+ Rank)2:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EVERY CLOUD [7]37263NBTJ Atkinson (Traralgon)
2GALESTER HOOK [7]75728FSTDR Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
3NIKI’S LAD [7]7442222.74(8)I Dann (Whitelaw)
4KERRIE’S ONE [7]26564NBTA Smit (Maffra)
5ADARA LAD [7]62537NBTC Mason (Neerim South)
6MEGGS RAWSON (NSW)[7]34264NBTL Weeks (Tyabb)
7STAR’S DELIGHT [7]16282NBTS Jack (Dalmore)
8BANDIT’S GIRLS [7]61385NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
9JAZZY FIZZLE [7]Res.33388NBTR Floyd (Cobains)
10ROLL ‘EM DAINTY [7]Res.652F4NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
Race No. 10Murphy’s Greyhound Complex (275+ Rank)2:52 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELUGA DIAMOND [6]17172FSHJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
2BLACK BINDI [6]54438NBTR Busuttil (Kilmany)
3SPRITELY GEARED (NSW)[6]7751723.05(2)M Lont (Toongabbie)
4ROLL ‘EM HIGH [6]62417NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
5ROSHANI’S DREAM [6]47386FSHR Martin (Albion)
6VELVET ACORN [6]12F74NBTB Pulis (Moe South)
7DUSTY’S GIRL [6]7674123.13(4)P Stanwix (Cranbourne North)
8ZOU ZOU NEE [6]8634822.91(3)S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
9SIMPLE [6]Res.7315523.27(1)S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10DIABLO KEROMA (NSW)[6]Res.2568723.10(5)A Ware (Doveton)
Race No. 11Find Us On Facebook (275+ Rank)3:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR SPINNER [5]62843NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
2SLIPAWAY ROBBIE [5]65476FSTDK Quinn (Cundare)
3ADD ‘EM UP [5]66616NBTK Iles (Longwarry)
4SEEYA SATURDAY [5]51646NBTP Craig (Langwarrin)
5SNOW GYPSY [5]7618422.77(4)P Brown (Loch)
6WE FROFF DAT [5]74162FSHH Gates (St Albans)
7CINQUEDEA (QLD)[5]17744NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
8JUST GUS [5]17537NBTR Cunneen (Moe South)
9LIDO’S BOY [5]Res.13656FSHJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
10KRIPKE [5]Res.74325NBTM Nash (Little River)
Race No. 12Www.tab.com.au (275+ Rank)3:22 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NINETYMILE ACE [5]7178423.23(1)R Whitford (Yarram)
2NACHOS GRACIAS [5]57286NBTM Busuttil (Kilmany)
3MAX ROXY [5]25313NBTL Harris (Somerville)
4COSMIC WITCH [5]66168FSTDL Hall (Yarragon)
5MR. NASTY TIME [5]1765723.03(4)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
6DA MISHKA [5]3774323.27(5)T Alister (Cranbourne South)
7PHILLIP KEEPING (NSW)[5]56263FSHP Mckenzie (Denison)
8RUSTY MIA [5]13274NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
9EMI’S BOY MACCA [5]Res.87661FSTDS Melville (Beveridge)
10MACEY’S QUEEN (TAS)[5]Res.5254322.99(3)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)