Thursday, 21 May 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday, 21 May 2015

Race No. 1Mel’s Kitchen (275+ Rank)12:17 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UVALDE [7]3268623.09(3)A Wood (Nambrok)
2ON FLYER [7]85676NBTC Mason (Neerim South)
3ONE MID [7]F752F23.29(4)S Combridge (Junction Village)
4DR. WALDO [7]3737723.13(4)L Floyd (Cobains)
5ALL ABOUT IMAGE [7]86453NBTW Fasoli (Heyfield)
6REMEMBRANCE DAY [7]36625NBTS Thomas (Junction Village)
7LOVE TO TALK [7]87886NBTR Cooper (Morwell)
8RUNAWAY ELLIE (NSW)[7]35254NBTG Paez (Athlone)
9TOORADALE [7]Res.2566523.30(7)M Justice (Five Ways)
Race No. 2Top Run Images (275+ Rank)12:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLURTON [7]71883FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
2BOZUMOLU [7]2534523.23(1)L Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
3PREMIER MCQUEEN [7]5412223.30(2)J Lindrea (Stratford)
4MOHAWK MAKO [7]76544NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
5DEMON PUZZLE [7]3156423.25(4)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
6TYCORAN DEVIL [7]61738FSHP Galea (Rosedale)
7AMAROO CHAOS (NSW)[7]12478NBTS Schembri (Moe South)
8BLACK SENOR [7]23755FSHG Scott (Tooradan)
9TOORADALE [7]Res.2566523.30(7)M Justice (Five Ways)
Race No. 3Wwr Sawdust (275+ Rank)12:52 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEAR INDIGO (QLD)[7]6215626.96(1)L Hall (Yarragon)
2VEETEE GLAMOUR [7]6157FSHW Duve (Denison)
3SPICEY CHARMOLA [7]71662NBTD Gough (Nyora)
4TINA’S TIDDLES [7]67165NBTJ Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon)
5CRISTAL SURF (NSW)[7]52416NBTC Paez (Athlone)
6RACING RUBY [7]4188826.44(3)J Reid (Sale)
7BAGGYS QUEST [7]F6442NBTD Saunders (Somerville)
8RUNNING SHADOW [7]5561526.42(8)I Bindley (Wonthaggi)
9ARISTOS [7]Res.64667FSTDS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10OUR BANJO [7]Res.88786NBTN Carthew (Newcomb)
Race No. 4Topcat Video (275+ Rank)1:11 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLU KISMET [7]1T887NBTM Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
2HOTLIPS MATILDA [7]8T466NBTB Stephens (Tooborac)
3EXPLOSIVE SKY [7]68245FSTDY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
4LIKA SURPRIZE [7]3387523.49(4)M Campbell (Longwarry)
5ASTON DIEGO (SA)[7]1324523.13(3)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
6STAGGER EXPRESS [7]661F5NBTG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
7BIG BURKEY [7]62686FSHJ Talgi (Devon Meadows)
8WHERE’S SALMA [7]76867NBTP Trim (Devon Meadows)
9TOORADALE [7]Res.2566523.30(7)M Justice (Five Ways)
Race No. 5Big Dog Products (275+ Rank)1:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YARN BALE (NSW)[5]64152FSHD Coleman (Lara)
2KLAUS BALE (NSW)[5]27715NBTD Coleman (Lara)
3DAGWOOD [5]2653726.85(7)L Davis (Yarram)
4LUCKY LIAM [5]82556FSTDS Mckay (Denison)
5HAVE A TINNIE [5]6145426.24(3)M Justice (Five Ways)
6DUCK HOLE FLYER [5]38784FSHS Stefanos (Longwood)
7MACALISTER MARY [5]6183626.44(8)L Hughes (Longford)
8AYDEN JACKSON [5]66716FSTDG Hopes (Reservoir)
9MR. PATONG [5]Res.78588NBTS Ralph (Tooradin)
10LIL MAYBE [5]Res.8885526.49(8)G Paez (Athlone)
Race No. 6Longwarry Hotel (275+ Rank)1:46 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS LATOYA [5]81873NBTR Cook (Munro)
2LUDWIG BALE (NSW)[5]3776226.21(7)D Coleman (Lara)
3SEEYA SATURDAY [5]54425NBTP Craig (Langwarrin)
4TOWER LEE [5]34277NBTC Lindrea (Stratford)
5SERIOUS DARCY (QLD)[5]3574326.42(8)K Minne (Moe South)
6RED MAXWELL [5]74486NBTL Russell (Sale)
7WOLFBANE MCCABE (QLD)[5]3177426.24(1)P Romagnino (Moe)
8KOBE’S HAND [5]65677FSTDG Jose (Catani)
9DAINTREE SUGAR [5]Res.84566NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
10LIL MAYBE [5]Res.8885526.49(8)G Paez (Athlone)
Race No. 7Endeavour Locksmiths (275+ Rank)2:04 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNSUB ANDY (NSW)[6]3141426.14(3)G James (Woodleigh)
2SAMMY JADE [6]6584826.34(1)C Spiteri (Morwell)
3FATBOY NORM [6]43216FSHB Shillington (Lara)
4SELYNYA KEV [6]53563NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
5RUSTY’S CAPE (QLD)[6]5443326.50(3)S Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
6MR. ALOUETTE [6]7832726.17(6)K Ward (Mount Moriac)
7SECRET GUN (NSW)[6]43461FSTDB Alford (Yarram)
8MAKE THAT CALL [6]8564626.69(1)G Bartlett (Tenby Point)
Race No. 8Moreland’s Meats (275+ Rank)2:20 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILSON’S DREAM (NSW)[5]38541FSHS Stefanos (Longwood)
2BLACK SELANDRA [5]6424426.12(6)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
3AMAROO MY GIRL [5]5467625.98(8)C Schembri (Moe South)
4COOL MIKADO [5]2768726.25(6)M Barber (Hoddles Creek)
5CHARLIE SPITZ [5]3768426.36(2)P Spiteri (Morwell)
6JANE ELIZA [5]6355126.26(8)G Cinnamond (Junction Village)
7BERNMAR PETE [5]3456226.15(3)P Borradale (Rosedale)
8KOSI CAN [5]68285NBTL Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
9DAINTREE SUGAR [5]Res.84566NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
10MR. PATONG [5]Res.78588NBTS Ralph (Tooradin)
Race No. 9Murphy’s Greyhound Complex (275+ Rank)2:43 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH LIGHT STAR [5]5188822.81(8)L Dalton (Coldstream)
2VEETEE SENOR (NSW)[5]8444422.98(4)W Duve (Denison)
3DELTA QUEEN [5]3444222.83(3)R Mcrae (Junction Village)
4USAIN BURST [5]6274422.99(1)Y Andrews (Cranbourne North)
5KEY LARGO PRINCE (NSW)[5]5476622.81(4)P Colthup (Cranbourne)
6DIGGER’S BEACH (NSW)[5]34266FSTDG Hopes (Reservoir)
7AQUA LAMONT (NSW)[5]61636NBTG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
8CONCLAVE (NSW)[5]6271623.13(7)G Minne (Moe South)
9SMURF’S JACKO [5]Res.63888NBTD Brown (Heyfield)
10DAINTREE MUSTANG [5]Res.58767NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
Race No. 10Www.hotdogs.com.au (275+ Rank)3:05 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY MAGIC [6]6546223.15(1)D Brown (Heyfield)
2GO WILD PHIL [6]3876723.27(6)N Carthew (Newcomb)
3TALENTED MISS [6]683F1FSTDJ Gieschen (Valencia Creek)
4FAWN KARA [6]8654323.33(2)J Reddoch (Healesville)
5FUTURIST (QLD)[6]3858822.97(1)P Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
6JET MIKADO [6]26487NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
7RULLA RONALDO (TAS)[6]7467522.88(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
8ASSERTIVE SEER (NSW)[6]7531422.99(5)T Curtain (Cranbourne South)
9DON’S BULLET [6]Res.65687FSTDK Ward (Mount Moriac)
Race No. 11Tab Rewards (275+ Rank)3:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAGGY’S GIFT [5]26483NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2GEE DOUBLE YOU (NSW)[5]58388NBTT Fasoli (Heyfield)
3KALLARA TIPENE [5]6614722.81(6)S Colpoys (Warneet)
4UNO NANDO [5]6348623.15(7)A Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
5MISS DELIGHT [5]42776NBTK Minne (Moe South)
6UNCONTROLLABLE [5]44553NBTR Dunne (St Albans)
7MINNIE WIPEOUT [5]65115FSHT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
8ASTON EAST [5]787F6FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
9SMURF’S JACKO [5]Res.63888NBTD Brown (Heyfield)
10DAINTREE MUSTANG [5]Res.58767NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
Race No. 12Australian Quality Pet Foods (275+ Rank)3:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEEN DISH [5]2527623.01(3)F Alister (Cranbourne South)
2DARK AVENGER [5]6243623.20(5)Y Andrews (Cranbourne North)
3BILLY BUBBA [5]17578NBTJ Naughton (Berwick)
4EXPLOSIVE LASS [5]6875423.12(7)L Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
5BIG VEE [5]5166722.98(4)K Mccann (Rosebud West)
6SPRING PREMIER (NSW)[5]54618FSHS Stefanos (Longwood)
7WON WRON FLYER [5]4564723.19(8)P Pollutro (Morwell)
8ME THE CHIEF [5]8526822.94(7)L Hall (Yarragon)
9SMURF’S JACKO [5]Res.63888NBTD Brown (Heyfield)
10DAINTREE MUSTANG [5]Res.58767NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)