Thursday, 28 January 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday, 28 January 2016

Race No. 1Morland’s Meats12:17 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPREME KAYO [M]FSHB Divirgilio (Langwarrin)
2DR. TILLYME [M]8FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3GYPSY WENDY [M]477FSHS Melville (Beveridge)
4CHABAY LARAY (NSW)[M]3546FSTDT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
5MAGIC KARMA [M]56722NBTC Busuttil (Kilmany)
6SPITFIRE ROAD [M]5NBTS Marsh (Neerim South)
7METEOR PANTHER (NSW)[M]4455FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
8COSMIC OBJECT [M]55688FSHF Malloy (Heidelberg Heights)
9MARVELOUS MISS [M]Res.64647FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
10LUCKY ANDY [M]Res.75338NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 2Top Run Images12:32 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BABY TENBY [M]T586NBTJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
2WADELOCK CHARLY [M]864FSHM Clohesy (Stratford)
3ARVO’S NICO [M]46652NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
4AZZA’S BABY (NSW)[M]46344NBTA Ware (Doveton)
5SCARLET GENIE [M]72884FSHH Melville (Beveridge)
6MATES BLUE [M]FSHG Girvasi (Cranbourne)
7PICTURES OF ME (TAS)[M]85254NBTR Cowling (Rowville)
8REALLY MAGIC [M]FSHI Dann (Whitelaw)
9MARVELOUS MISS [M]Res.64647FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
10LUCKY ANDY [M]Res.75338NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 3Mel’s Kitchen12:52 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO NEGOTIATION [M]6833FSHS Melville (Beveridge)
2MYSTERY GHOST [M]FSHS Marsh (Neerim South)
3GATS PACINO [M]FSHG Condon (Hampton Park)
4SULTAN’S BOY [M]25584NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
5ARVO’S STEVA [M]27447NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
6ALL ABOUT ARBY [M]25336NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
7DR. CARLOS [M]64643NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8EMILIA CASH [M]77FSHM Forte (Wyndham Vale)
9MARVELOUS MISS [M]Res.64647FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
10LUCKY ANDY [M]Res.75338NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 4Endeavour Locksmiths1:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST ONE BREAK [M]FSHK Kubik (Epping)
2BRANDEEN BAYLEY [M]FSHT Allen (Darnum)
3DR. DOUBLE MALT [M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
4MR. BANKS (NSW)[M]FSHN Bukowski (Flowerdale)
5LUNAR SHADOW [M]FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
6VEETEE MIST [M]87FSHW Duve (Denison)
7NANCY BOTWIN [M]FSHW Rudd (Cranbourne)
8ACEY BOY [M]FSHN Mcrae (Clyde)
9MARVELOUS MISS [M]Res.64647FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
10LUCKY ANDY [M]Res.75338NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 5Murphy’s Greyhound Complex1:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAY DONOVAN [M]FSHM Rudd (Cranbourne)
2BIG WILL (SA)[M]64444NBTS Eustace (Athlone)
3SAINT DE VINO [M]FSHI Dann (Whitelaw)
4UNIMAGINABLE [M]734NBTD Douch (Maffra)
5ASTON DIOR [M]35NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
6SON OF NIKITA [M]64FSTDC Sinclair (Morwell)
7CARMYLE [M]74776NBTC Mizzi (Cranbourne)
8LADY CYCLOPS [M]46766NBTD Dean (Nyora)
Race No. 6Australian Quality Pet Foods1:42 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REATILY SHINTARO [M]42262NBTL Repici (Hampton Park)
2DANCE A TRON [M]7756FNBTD Dean (Nyora)
3SHOOTER’S GYM [M]FSHW Rudd (Cranbourne)
4UNCLE BARNEY [M]FSHL Allen (Darnum)
5STRETCH LIMO [M]62627NBTP Handley (Frankston North)
6HAPPY COLOUR [M]52556NBTC Haigh (Crossover)
7HE’S WORTHY [M]62336NBTH Borschmann (Devon Meadows)
8TREE CLIMBER LIV [M]FSHG Allen (Darnum)
Race No. 7Find Us On Facebook2:02 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOT PRICE FLASH [M]FSHG Allen (Darnum)
2LUCKY SEED (NSW)[M]FSHR Palmer (Port Melbourne)
3DELALICIOUS [M]46FSHJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
4NIGHT FOX [M]74485FSTDG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
5DR. COMPULSION [M]774NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
6TO INFINITY [M]55835FSTDL Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
7BARROOM SHIRAZ [M]738FSHG Burke (Hazelwood North)
8BLACK SALVE [M]FSHJ Burch (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 8Longwarry Hotel2:17 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEMOSABE [M]8F877FSTDO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
2ELSWYK MAX [M]35827FSTDM Busuttil (Kilmany)
3DR. LACHIE [M]45364NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
4ALOTTA MEMORIES [M]53534NBTG Condon (Hampton Park)
5HAPPY DEEJAY [M]87656NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
6YORGI [M]6NBTR Boyce (Korumburra)
7LUNAR CHIEF [M]286T8NBTG Hall (Yarragon)
8WHITTLE MIKADO [M]37854NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
Race No. 9Wwr Sawdust2:37 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REROD MAGIC [M]33575NBTR Ashworth (Seaton)
2ASHTASTIC [M]1535NBTT Currie (Chadstone)
3POPPY JAY [M]67765NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
4QUINCEY MC GOO [M]44857NBTP Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
5CHALLIS JACK [M]45347NBTG Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
6ARVO’S TEXAN [M]26243NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
7OPPI BALE (NSW)[M]74457FSHP Parr (Cranbourne West)
8ASA ROCK SOLID (NSW)[M]56423NBTJ Maria (Elphinstone)
Race No. 10Www.hotdogs.com.au2:52 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY MISH [M]5367FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
2BARROOM BRAWLER [M]33776NBTG Burke (Hazelwood North)
3HURRICANE AUSSIE [M]FSHP Romagnino (Moe)
4WADELOCK ARKY [M]FSHJ Telling (Maffra)
5VIENNA PINK [M]3NBTI Brown (Loch)
6ODESSA BOY (NSW)[M]FSHR Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)
7ALEATORIC [M]766NBTC Paez (Athlone)
8BARNEY BOLONEY [M]5FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
9MARVELOUS MISS [M]Res.64647FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
10LUCKY ANDY [M]Res.75338NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 11Top Cat Video3:12 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVA’S SHADOW [M]586NBTG Brown (Cardinia)
2ANEJO [M]535FSHG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
3KARSHAN (NSW)[M]5685NBTA Anderson (Cranbourne)
4MY DOLLY MOLLY [M]66634FSHR Fisher (Lara)
5SURF’S MAGIC (NSW)[M]FSHB Divirgilio (Langwarrin)
6PLEXIDA [M]78NBTG Paez (Athlone)
7ANJING BETINA [M]6NBTR Cunneen (Moe South)
8AYRE GUN [M]7FSHS Mckay (Denison)
9MARVELOUS MISS [M]Res.64647FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
10LUCKY ANDY [M]Res.75338NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 12Tab – More Than Just Winning3:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRANDEEN TUBBS [M]FSHT Allen (Darnum)
2SUMMER KATE [M]67658NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
3JACK SNAPPER [M]57357NBTR Fisher (Lara)
4MR. NASTY TIME [M]65FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
5COMANCHE SQUAW [M]FSHS Marsh (Neerim South)
6HURRICANE CRAIG [M]88FSHV Sultana (Newborough)
7WADELOCK COCO [M]7FSHM Clohesy (Stratford)
8MIDNIGHT KEN [M]74575NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
9MARVELOUS MISS [M]Res.64647FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
10LUCKY ANDY [M]Res.75338NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)