Thursday, 30 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday, 30 June 2016

Race No. 1Mel’s Kitchen12:14 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOOKY KEEPING (NSW)[M]5FFSHD Dean (Nyora)
2OPEN HOUSE [M]T75FSHS Ugursay (Pakenham)
3MISS WHO [M]43NBTJ Grima (Nyora)
4EL GRAN CAMINO [M]7NBTD Saunders (Somerville)
5SCOTT SPEED [M]8NBTD Curtain (Tooradin)
6AZZA [M]66846NBTN Gates (St Albans)
7BUCKLE UP ZING (TAS)[M]8874FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
8SPOTTED OPAL [M]FSHM Sposito (Morwell)
9DR. SQIDLEY [M]Res.7FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
10CHEAP OBJECT [M]Res.58485NBTF Malloy (Heidelberg Heights)
Race No. 2Top Cat Video12:34 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLO MR DUCK [M]5FSHR Cooper (Morwell)
2COSMIC SOLE [M]4NBTJ Clay (Lang Lang)
3LA GRAN HOLGADA [M]FSHG Saunders (Somerville)
4PRINCE SCARLET [M]7FSHD Crawford (Pearcedale)
5BRIGID BOUCHEAU [M]5NBTG Sneyders (Nilma North)
6PRETTY BOY JOSE (NSW)[M]5FSHC Barnard (Longwarry)
7RUSTY SIDEBOTTOM [M]76725FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
8BAMBALAM EMMA [M]36FSHL Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9EMILIA CASH [M]Res.87452NBTP Romagnino (Moe)
10ARMADALE LASS [M]Res.5FSHR Boyce (Korumburra)
Race No. 3Wwr Sawdust12:49 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EPPING CHAMP [M]38543NBTC Johnson (Longford)
2LANKY [M]4FSHD Crawford (Pearcedale)
3REEK [M]455FSHR Moles (Neerim East)
4TO INFINITY [M]35317NBTL Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
5DR. POPPEL [M]53464FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
6TRISHA NOLAN [M]7NBTD Curtain (Tooradin)
7BELRON JESSIE [M]56624NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
8AMAROO GONZALES (NSW)[M]53246NBTS Schembri (Newborough)
9ASTON QUICH [M]Res.83455NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
10FLYING STEALTH [M]Res.25524NBTR Boyce (Korumburra)
Race No. 4Australian Quality Pet Foods1:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROUSKO [M]FSHP Leondaris (Murrumbeena)
2DR. CADENZA [M]75FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3ESTEEMED (NSW)[M]23256NBTO Mcgovern (Rosedale)
4DEADLY MABILIS [M]86566FSTDM Collyer (Coburg East)
5HAPPY COLOUR [M]45534NBTC Haigh (Crossover)
6VAN DAMM [M]24322NBTJ Van-konynenburg (Devon Meadows)
7DESERT OAK [M]53335NBTB Selleck (Tooradin)
8JUPITER JONES [M]66834NBTG Tatti (Devon Meadows)
9CHICHI BALE (NSW)[M]Res.5656NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
10TAABINGA LADY [M]Res.64232NBTJ Connor (Rosedale)
Race No. 5Luca [email protected]1:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE TACKA [M]2NBTI Newcombe (Bayles)
2WOLFIE’S LASS [M]755NBTM Tocknell (Rosebud)
3WHITE WITH ONE (NSW)[M]35472NBTS Spoljaric (Kilmany)
4MATES BLUE [M]37523NBTG Girvasi (Cranbourne)
5AUDACIOUS BELL [M]FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
6RIPPIN TAY TAY (NSW)[M]63233NBTS Williams (Erskine Park)
7SPECIAL MEMBER [M]55464NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
8BATTLE HOOK [M]23263FSHP Galea (Rosedale)
9DR. WATSON [M]Res.46444NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
10CHICHI BALE (NSW)[M]Res.5656NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
Race No. 6Www.tab.com.au1:44 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS FAB [M]FSHW Bickerton (Tooradin)
2ALLEN OPTIC (NSW)[M]43FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
3CAPEL SOUND [M]867NBTD Baker (Rosebud West)
4GALLOPING FANTOM [M]68362FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
5FAN THE TOP [M]68NBTR Ferris (Tyabb)
6STORM’S BOY (NSW)[M]3FSTDG Jose (Catani)
7DUSTY CHOPSTIX [M]48633NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
8RESIDUAL (NSW)[M]4355NBTJ Forrest (Rosedale)
9NINETYMILE HOLLY [M]Res.5NBTG Whitford (Yarram)
10DR. WATSON [M]Res.46444NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 7Murphy’s Greyhound Complex2:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GARNIER BALE (NSW)[M]445FSTDR Camilleri (Lara)
2MAGIC MIA [M]4FSHR Gladman (Scarsdale)
3GALLOPING LEO [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
4MASTER MCEVOY [M]TFSHR Cook (Munro)
5LADY ISABELLA [M]65726FSHA Clayton (Lara)
6AUDACIOUS POPPY [M]72NBTM Fearnley (Yinnar)
7HELLO SLICK [M]5435NBTP Galea (Rosedale)
8BLING DYNASTY [M]2FSTDJ Westerlo (Clyde)
9NINETYMILE HOLLY [M]Res.5NBTG Whitford (Yarram)
10TAABINGA LADY [M]Res.64232NBTJ Connor (Rosedale)
Race No. 8Endeavour Locksmiths2:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXCUSE ME BABY [M]75768FSTDL Repici (Hampton Park)
2TAABINGA SWIFT [M]63634NBTJ Connor (Rosedale)
3OPAL LATTE [M]8FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
4BARROOM SHIRAZ [M]57623NBTG Burke (Hazelwood North)
5YES MR. BOSS [M]35435FSTDJ Holden (Nambrok)
6BOHDI SAGE [M]84686NBTA Wood (Nambrok)
7DELVIN FLASH [M]67776NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
8BINKY BALE (NSW)[M]6254NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
9NINETYMILE HOLLY [M]Res.5NBTG Whitford (Yarram)
10DR. WATSON [M]Res.46444NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 9Morland’s Meats2:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONYA GROVER [M]27736FSHA Clayton (Lara)
2LIGHTNING LIL [M]33667NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
3BLUE COLLA GIRL [M]87FSTDC Mason (Neerim South)
4MOLLY’S ENTITY [M]FSHL Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5DR. ILLUMINATE [M]337FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
6NINETYMILE TOBY [M]FSHK Gorman (Tanjil South)
7TUCKY’S DAUGHTER (WA)[M]FSHC Tuck (Pakenham)
8SANTANA [M]88NBTG Tatti (Devon Meadows)
9CHICHI BALE (NSW)[M]Res.5656NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
10TAABINGA LADY [M]Res.64232NBTJ Connor (Rosedale)
Race No. 10Tab Rewards3:12 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FASTEST LEAP [M]52687NBTD Ferguson (Longwarry)
2BLESS ‘EM ALL [M]487NBTS Jack (Dalmore)
3HURRICANE CRAIG [M]65736NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
4GOLDEN DREAMS [M]54833NBTC Barnard (Longwarry)
5MIDNIGHT BOOM (NSW)[M]52484FSHR Cameron (Cranbourne)
6CRUSADER [M]85372NBTP Grice (Bena)
7PLATINUM PERRI [M]1768NBTG Villinger (Pearcedale)
8LUCKY’S SPIRIT [M]28NBTJ Cuffe (Cranbourne North)
9FLICK THE JUG [M]Res.5NBTR Moles (Neerim East)
10DR. OHWOE [M]Res.28472NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 11Top Run Images3:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELRON BLISS [M]43NBTI Partington (Pearcedale)
2STAR’S GIRL [M]47875NBTS Jack (Dalmore)
3NINETYMILE BARRY [M]FSHR Whitford (Yarram)
4COSMIC ACT [M]22325FSHC Feltham (Devon Meadows)
5DR. ELEONORA [M]55273FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
6RIPPLE EFF EX [M]24NBTJ Cuffe (Cranbourne North)
7MINNIE HOOK [M]74576FSHC Galea (Hazelwood North)
8WHY NOT LYN [M]5358FSHP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
9QUEEN ELSA [M]Res.76524NBTH Gates (St Albans)
10DAY WALKER [M]Res.88NBTD Evans (Drouin)
Race No. 12Like Grvictoria On Facebook3:42 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO GO GURU [M]3FSHD Crawford (Pearcedale)
2MAKE IT HAPPEN (TAS)[M]75NBTR Cowling (Rowville)
3BARNEY COCO [M]763FSHK Meyer (Hoppers Crossing)
4LORNA OLIVE [M]2NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
5REMEMBERING DAD [M]62FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
6RAHNI [M]FSHM Clay (Lang Lang)
7TWO BRICKS [M]32443NBTG Hall (Yarragon)
8WILD ANGEL [M]63238NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
9FASHION BOOTS [M]Res.6FSHD Curtain (Tooradin)
10ORDER IN LINE [M]Res.66877NBTC Barnard (Longwarry)