Thursday, 8 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday, 8 December 2016

Race No. 1Mel’s Kitchen (300+ Rank)12:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDORI MISS (NSW)[7]33773NBTK Mitchell (Lara)
2GLORY ROSE (NSW)[7]74536NBTN Bukowski (Flowerdale)
3BOSSY CALEB (NSW)[7]33257NBTD Williamson (Moe)
4DUPORTH AVENUE (QLD)[7]38766FSHA Imperatori (Mulgrave)
5ARBORSTONE [7]76334NBTJ Absalom (Lang Lang)
6PETA SKETA (TAS)[7]64354NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7HURRICANE CRAIG [7]63528NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
8MISS WHO [7]7243623.23(3)J Grima (Korrumburra)
9IMA TERROR [7]Res.65877NBTD Beasley (Mount Cottrell)
10LUCKY ANDY [7]Res.88786NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 2Endeavour Locksmiths (300+ Rank)12:25 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COCO MARLOW [7]46245NBTC Barnard (Longwarry)
2ULTIMATE MATRIX [7]71588NBTM Sposito (Morwell)
3SON OF STEVE [7]3541523.11(6)D Selby (Bunyip North)
4BELRON BRUM [7]5844523.18(2)R Partington (Pearcedale)
5MISS SIM [7]48344NBTA Farley (Churchill)
6WILD HUNNY (NSW)[7]47318FSHK Leviston (Callignee)
7GLIB LIGHTNING [7]62156FSHA Charleton (Deer Park)
8JESSE’S TYPHOON [7]31834NBTM Musselwhite (Lindenow)
9NIRRANDA GIRL [7]Res.86552NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
10KEV’S CHOICE (NSW)[7]Res.4667823.39(2)R Johnson (Lang Lang)
Race No. 3Wwr Sawdust (300+ Rank)12:42 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPAZZY BLUE [6]5638722.99(3)C Cortese (Hampton Park)
2MAROON BLITZ (QLD)[6]75368NBTJ Lindrea (Stratford)
3FREEDOM FIRE [6]11445FSTDJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
4GEE WHIZ GRAN [6]31888NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
5STELLA’S GRACE [6]75287NBTJ Stemmer (Bangholme)
6MAJOR GOLD (NSW)[6]42455FSTDB Hodgson (Smythesdale)
7ROCKIN’ ROLLER (WA)[6]3875322.72(4)K Minne (Moe South)
8WHITE DIAMOND [6]57574NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
9SIMPLE [6]Res.7686523.27(1)S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10MR. BANKS (NSW)[6]Res.6256823.19(1)N Bukowski (Flowerdale)
Race No. 4Www.tab.com.au (300+ Rank)1:00 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIATA GOLD (WA)[6]8858626.42(1)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
2MURRABIT BETTY [6]2787226.71(7)L Mitchell (Lara)
3CAN’T BELIEVE IT [7]34325NBTK Minne (Moe South)
4TAHNEE DREAM [6]71487NBTM Tharle (Cranbourne)
5CELTIC FIRE [7]36777NBTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
6LUNAR MAGIC [7]2577726.67(8)W Duve (Denison)
7JUPITER JONES [6]6235226.43(8)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
8BOOZETOWN HOUND [7]87874FSHK Houlahan (Grantville)
9NIKITA’S BLAZE [7]Res.6876526.47(2)T Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
10RENAJOHN [6]Res.7487526.29(3)C Barnard (Longwarry)
Race No. 5Luca [email protected] (300+ Rank)1:19 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGNON [7]18584NBTS Sinclair (Morwell)
2DOOGEE [7]4758826.61(8)L Harris (Somerville)
3SHALL SHE CINDY [7]66588FSTDJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
4I’M LIVIN’ IT [7]32851FSTDP Grice (Bena)
5TRIGGER LEE [7]53788FSHC Hayes (Mill Park)
6RAY DONOVAN [7]1F68625.88(1)M Rudd (Cranbourne)
7EMPEROR CRUZ (NSW)[7]25773NBTD Belsham (Longwarry)
8EL GRAN CAMINO [7]5252526.63(8)D Saunders (Somerville)
9NIKITA’S BLAZE [7]Res.6876526.47(2)T Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
Race No. 6Top Cat Video (300+ Rank)1:39 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RENBERG [5]7258326.18(5)J Clay (Lang Lang)
2SUNDAY SESS [5]47546NBTP Cusack (Mount Cottrell)
3RUB THE BUDDHA [5]4774426.14(1)V Gay (Hastings)
4KOBE’S HAND [5]25357NBTS Northway (Heyfield)
5SANTA CRUZ MOON [5]56757NBTJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
6TURBO CHIEF [5]4531FFSHN Walsh (Tullamarine)
7SPOIL THE PARTY [5]67675NBTG Campbell (Drouin South)
8MCTHUMPA [5]4374726.31(8)H Taylor (Langwarrin)
9DAINTREE RHUMBA [5]Res.87646NBTC Leviston (Callignee)
Race No. 7Top Run Images (300+ Rank)1:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JESSE’S JET [5]1416723.18(2)R Gladman (Scarsdale)
2SNOW GYPSY [5]4777622.77(4)P Brown (Loch)
3BUCKLE UP OMNIN (TAS)[5]4644422.68(2)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
4LE DOYEN (QLD)[5]88736NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
5KISS MY FUJI [5]56872NBTL Harris (Somerville)
6SHAKE THE NIGHT [5]87886NBTP Terry (Warragul)
7MAP IT OUT [5]6764222.59(3)I Dann (Whitelaw)
8BOOMA MIKADO [5]8734322.82(5)M Barber (Hoddles Creek)
9I’M PUMPED [5]Res.8858322.74(1)G Orr (Newborough)
10SUPERSTAR JATT [5]Res.56588NBTL Harris (Somerville)
Race No. 8Find Us On Facebook (300+ Rank)2:14 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANDIT’S GIRLS [5]27486NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
2RAMBO’S PARTY [5]1644626.25(7)M Hehir (Viewbank)
3FLIP [5]73674NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
4SPRITELY BOY (NSW)[5]45446NBTK Jordan (Little River)
5OAKMONT OCTUM [5]33388NBTD Mcphie (Kilmany)
6DIAMOND MAXINE [5]3177426.13(1)J Clay (Lang Lang)
7SNOW MATTER [5]3327426.10(5)M Brown (Loch)
8ALPHA NYX [5]87672NBTA Varchione (Mill Park)
9DAINTREE RHUMBA [5]Res.87646NBTC Leviston (Callignee)
Race No. 9Australian Quality Pet Foods (300+ Rank)2:42 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FALLEN STAR [5]5882823.25(3)J Sultana (Newborough)
2ZIPPING FAITH (NSW)[5]5556522.97(5)C Hayes (Mill Park)
3RIBACOLA [5]4278423.49(4)P Ellul (Noble Park North)
4BURNSY’S SAM [5]3333122.87(3)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
5BUSTA VOE [5]78647NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
6EMI’S BOY BADGER [5]44345NBTH Melville (Beveridge)
7HUNTER ROCKS [5]52786FSHG White (Mount Helen)
8DESSIE WALNUT [5]8654422.86(2)L Davis (Yarram)
9I’M PUMPED [5]Res.8858322.74(1)G Orr (Newborough)
10SUPERSTAR JATT [5]Res.56588NBTL Harris (Somerville)
Race No. 10Morland’s Meats (300+ Rank)2:57 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIERY UNIVERSE (NSW)[5]6864223.22(1)N Walsh (Tullamarine)
2ALL ABOUT ARBY [5]6723423.26(8)W Read (Devon Meadows)
3LET’S GO BILLY [5]8214323.34(1)R Cameron (Cranbourne)
4LINNY MORRIS [5]53537NBTA Varchione (Mill Park)
5RUSTY MIA [5]71336NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
6ANOTHER HOPE [5]1247723.20(3)M Cortese (Hampton Park)
7BUGS BOLONEY [5]1784823.03(3)J Gorgioski (Narre Warren)
8LEVENSEAT BEVAN [5]4243522.99(3)B Crossan (Devon Meadows)
9MAKE THAT CALL [5]Res.36848NBTG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
10DAINTREE RHUMBA [5]Res.87646NBTC Leviston (Callignee)
Race No. 11Murphy’s Greyhound Complex (300+ Rank)3:19 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRICKY TREY (NSW)[5]3875723.13(4)L Repici (Hampton Park)
2MISSY MISS (NSW)[5]6178723.10(2)D Dawson (Crossover)
3MR. NASTY TIME [5]5676623.03(4)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
4VIENNA PINK [5]7742422.93(5)I Brown (Loch)
5BIGBOY BROWNLESS [5]65244FSHS Chircop (Smythesdale)
6RADLEY’S REALITY [5]63668NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
7IMA REALITY [5]6441523.02(7)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
8NACHOS GRACIAS [5]64387NBTM Busuttil (Kilmany)
9DAINTREE RHUMBA [5]Res.87646NBTC Leviston (Callignee)
10LUMUMBA [5]Res.6778623.08(3)J Brooks (Longwarry)
Race No. 12Tab – We Love A Bet (300+ Rank)3:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OPPI BALE (NSW)[5]41174NBTC Barnard (Longwarry)
2KIYOSHI [5]8163423.10(3)C Busuttil (Kilmany)
3ASTON NOIR (SA)[5]5681722.85(4)E Lieshout (Drouin West)
4FAIRY TIGER [5]58842NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
5TEKKI CLOUD [5]54T7523.21(5)R Lesjak (Nyora)
6TRY ME [5]7643223.08(1)M Justice (Five Ways)
7LUCKY’S SPIRIT [5]6458723.39(2)P Repici (Hampton Park)
8MAX ROXY [5]37637NBTT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
9MAKE THAT CALL [5]Res.36848NBTG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
10LUMUMBA [5]Res.6778623.08(3)J Brooks (Longwarry)